Tous les matchs du jour

  1. 00:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    2 Estudiantes
    0 Union

    Primera Division, Argentina
  2. 00:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    2 Volta Redonda
    0 Botafogo SP

    Serie C Grp. B, Brazil
  3. 00:30 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Deportivo Capiata
    1 Independiente CG

    Division Profesional - Apertura, Paraguay
  4. 00:30 CET, 30 mai 2017

    1 Cortulua
    1 Once Caldas

    Primera A Apertura, Colombia
  5. 01:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    2 Chapecoense AF
    0 Avai FC

    Serie A, Brazil
  6. 01:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    3 Monagas SC
    1 Zamora FC

    Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage, Venezuela
  7. 01:10 CET, 30 mai 2017

    2 Nacional
    4 General Diaz

    Division Profesional - Apertura, Paraguay
  8. 02:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    1 Royal Toronto
    4 Brantford Galaxy FC

    CSL, Canada
  9. 02:15 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Velez Sarsfield
    0 Quilmes

    Primera Division, Argentina
  10. 02:30 CET, 30 mai 2017

    1 Deportivo Pereira
    2 Cucuta

    Primera B Final Stage, Colombia
  11. 04:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    2 Portland Timbers
    2 Lane United FC

    PDL, USA
  12. 12:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Kashima Antlers
    0 Guangzhou Evergrande

    AFC Champions League Final Stage, International
  13. 12:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Kawasaki Frontale
    0 Muang Thong United

    AFC Champions League Final Stage, International
  14. 12:30 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 North Star FC
    0 The Gap

    Brisbane Capital League Division One, Australia
  15. 13:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Persipura
    0 Barito Putera

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  16. 13:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Corée du Sud U20
    0 Portugal U20

    World Cup U20 Final Stage, International
  17. 14:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    0 SC Kfar Kasem

    Leumit League Qualification, Israel
  18. 14:30 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Home United FC
    0 Global FC

    AFC Cup Final Stage, International
  19. 15:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Alashkert FC II
    0 Shirak II

    1. Division, Armenia
  20. 15:30 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 FC Chelyabinsk
    0 Syzran-2003

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  21. 15:30 CET, 30 mai 2017

    3 Motema Pembe
    4 TP Mazembe

    Super League Championship Group, DR Congo
  22. 15:30 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Renaissance
    0 Bukavu Dawa

    Super League Championship Group, DR Congo
  23. 16:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 Volga Ulyanovsk
    0 KamAZ

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  24. 16:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 FC Prut Leova
    0 Codru

    Division A, Moldova
  25. 16:00 CET, 30 mai 2017

    0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    0 FC Victoria Bardar

    Division A, Moldova
  26. Voir tout 
  27. Charger plus 
  28. Tout voir sur une nouvelle page

Tous les matchs de demain

  1. 00:15 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Universidad Catolica
    0 Club Petrolero

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  2. 00:15 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Figueirense
    0 Ituiutaba

    Serie B, Brazil
  3. 01:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Cincinnati Dutch Lions
    0 Derby City Rovers

    PDL, USA
  4. 02:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Michigan Bucks
    0 Saint Louis FC

    US Open Cup, USA
  5. 02:05 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 CA Defensores de Belgrano
    0 Comunicaciones

    Primera B Metropolitana, Argentina
  6. 02:30 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Brasil de Pelotas
    0 Nautico

    Serie B, Brazil
  7. 02:45 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Defensor Sporting
    0 LDU de Quito

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  8. 02:45 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Patriotas
    0 Everton CD

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  9. 08:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Kigwancha
    0 Erchim FC

    AFC Cup Grp. I, International
  10. 10:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Stallion FC
    0 JP Voltes FC

    Philippines Football League, Philippines
  11. 10:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Uruguay U20
    0 Arabie Saoudite U20

    World Cup U20 Final Stage, International
  12. 11:30 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 FC Chita
    0 Smena Komsomolsk

    PFL Zone East, Russia
  13. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Zenit Irkutsk
    0 Sakhalin

    PFL Zone East, Russia
  14. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 April 25 SC
    0 Rovers FC

    AFC Cup Grp. I, International
  15. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Olympic FC U20
    0 Brisbane Roar U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  16. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Consadole Sapporo
    0 Kashiwa Reysol

    League Cup Grp. A, Japan
  17. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 FC Tokyo

    League Cup Grp. A, Japan
  18. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Jubilo Iwata
    0 Omiya Ardija

    League Cup Grp. A, Japan
  19. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Gamba Osaka
    0 Vegalta Sendai

    League Cup Grp. A, Japan
  20. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Yokohama F.Marinos
    0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

    League Cup Grp. B, Japan
  21. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Ventforet Kofu
    0 Sagan Tosu

    League Cup Grp. B, Japan
  22. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Albirex Niigata
    0 Vissel Kobe

    League Cup Grp. B, Japan
  23. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Agrochemicals
    0 Wazito FC

    National Super League, Kenya
  24. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Nakuru AllStars
    0 Magongo Rangers

    National Super League, Kenya
  25. 12:00 CET, 31 mai 2017

    0 Kibera Black Stars
    0 St Joseph FC

    National Super League, Kenya
  26. Voir tout 
  27. Charger plus 
  28. Tout voir sur une nouvelle page