Sve Utakmice Danas

  1. 01:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Harbour View vs. Waterhouse FC

    Premier League, Jamaica
  2. 03:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Deportivo Walter Ferreti vs. Real Esteli FC

    Campeonato Nacional Apertura finals stage, Nicaragua
  3. 09:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Simurq vs. FK Baku

    Premier League, Azerbaijan
  4. 09:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Samut Prakan FC vs. Samut Songkram

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  5. 10:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Singhtarua FC vs. Sisaket FC

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  6. 11:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Muslim FC vs. Pakistan Railways

    Premier League, Pakistan
  7. 11:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Ergotelis U20 vs. PAS Giannina U20

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  8. 12:30 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Rizespor U21 vs. Gaziantepspor U21

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  9. 13:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat vs. Zefta

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  10. 13:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Al Olympi vs. Markaz Shabab El Kabbary

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  11. 13:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    EL Hamam vs. El Horreya

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  12. 13:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Al Sharkeyah vs. Abo Kebeer

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  13. 13:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Manshyat el Shohadaa vs. Olympic El Qanah FC

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  14. 13:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Kahrbaa Alasmalia vs. Markaz Shabab Abo Sower

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  15. 13:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Semad Elsuis vs. El Noba Suez

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  16. 13:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Marekh vs. Montakhsb Suez

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  17. 13:15 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Episkopi Rethymno vs. AOT Alimos

    Football League South, Greece
  18. 14:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Tyrnavos 2005 vs. Aiginiakos FC

    Football League North, Greece
  19. 14:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Pierikos FC vs. Fokikos

    Football League North, Greece
  20. 14:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Ethnikos Gazoros F.C. vs. Larisa

    Football League North, Greece
  21. 14:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Hamilton Academical U20 vs. Inverness U20

    Development League, Scotland
  22. 14:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Ross County U20 vs. St.Johnstone U20

    Development League, Scotland
  23. 14:30 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Saint-Eloi Lupopo vs. Don Bosco

    Super League Group A, DR Congo
  24. 15:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Chania FC vs. Acharnaikos FC

    Football League South, Greece
  25. 15:00 CET, 22. dec. 2014.

    Aberdeen U20 vs. Motherwell U20

    Development League, Scotland
  26. Prikaži sve 
  27. Učitaj još 
  28. Pogledaj sve na novoj stranici

Sve Utakmice Sutra

  1. 02:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Arnett Gardens vs. Reno FC

    Premier League, Jamaica
  2. 10:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Xanthi U20 vs. Niki Volou U20

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  3. 11:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Afghan FC vs. National Bank

    Premier League, Pakistan
  4. 11:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    BEC Tero Sasana vs. Samut Prakan FC

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  5. 11:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Atromitos Ath U20 vs. Veria U20

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  6. 12:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Fatih Karagumruk vs. Mersin

    Cup grp. C, Turkey
  7. 12:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Ankaragucu vs. Karabukspor

    Cup grp. D, Turkey
  8. 12:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    FK BASK Beograd U19 vs. BSK Borca U19

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  9. 13:15 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Shab Hadramawt vs. Al Yarmuk Al Rawda

    Premier League, Yemen
  10. 13:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    National Bank U20 vs. Embaba U20

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  11. 13:50 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Sohar vs. Al-Seeb

    Professional League, Oman
  12. 14:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Barnsley U21 vs. Crewe Alexandra U21

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  13. 14:15 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Giresunspor vs. Genclerbirligi

    Cup grp. H, Turkey
  14. 14:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    BUL FC vs. URA FC

    Super League, Uganda
  15. 14:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Kira Young FC vs. SC Victoria University

    Super League, Uganda
  16. 14:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Rwenshama FC vs. Simba FC

    Super League, Uganda
  17. 14:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Uganda Police vs. Lweza FC

    Super League, Uganda
  18. 14:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Express SC vs. Soana FC

    Super League, Uganda
  19. 14:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    KCCA FC vs. Entebbe FC

    Super League, Uganda
  20. 14:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Vipers SC vs. Bright Stars FC

    Super League, Uganda
  21. 14:30 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Sadolin Paints FC vs. SC Villa

    Super League, Uganda
  22. 14:50 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    Al-Shabab vs. Al-Nahda

    Professional League, Oman
  23. 15:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    JS Saoura vs. NA Hussein Dey

    Ligue 1, Algeria
  24. 15:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    ASO Chlef vs. USM Alger

    Ligue 1, Algeria
  25. 15:00 CET, 23. dec. 2014.

    RC Relizane vs. CRB Ain Fekroun

    Ligue 2, Algeria
  26. Prikaži sve 
  27. Učitaj još 
  28. Pogledaj sve na novoj stranici