Livematcher

  1. 16:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    2 Imotski
    1 Novigrad

    2. Division, Croatia
  2. 16:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 NK Zagreb
    1 Rudes

    2. Division, Croatia
  3. 16:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Lucko
    2 NK Sesvete

    2. Division, Croatia
  4. 16:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    2 Sibenik
    2 HNK Gorica

    2. Division, Croatia
  5. 16:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Dinamo Zagreb B
    1 NK Dugopolje

    2. Division, Croatia
  6. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 Rudar Velenje
    1 NK Celje

    Prva Liga, Slovenia - Ob Jezeru Stadium
  7. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Enugu Rangers
    0 Remo Stars

    Professional Football League, Nigeria
  8. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Wikki Tourist
    0 Enyimba

    Professional Football League, Nigeria
  9. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Rivers United FC
    0 Plateau United

    Professional Football League, Nigeria
  10. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 ABS FC
    0 Gombe United

    Professional Football League, Nigeria
  11. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 MFM FC
    0 Abia Warriors

    Professional Football League, Nigeria
  12. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Kano Pillars
    0 Nasarawa United

    Professional Football League, Nigeria
  13. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Shooting Stars
    0 El Kanemi Warriors

    Professional Football League, Nigeria
  14. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Ifeanyi Ubah United
    0 Niger Tornadoes

    Professional Football League, Nigeria
  15. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Sunshine Stars
    0 Katsina United

    Professional Football League, Nigeria
  16. 17:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Traku FK
    0 Zalgiris Vilnius

    A Lyga, Lithuania
  17. 17:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 TSV Rain/Lech
    0 TSV Schwabmünchen

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  18. 17:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    0 Energie Cottbus

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  19. 17:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 CS Mioveni
    1 FC Voluntari

    Cup, Romania
  20. 17:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 ASI D'Abengourou
    0 Denguele Sport

    Ligue 1, Ivory Coast
  21. 17:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Sewe Sport
    0 Sporting Gagnoa

    Ligue 1, Ivory Coast
  22. 17:45 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 VfV Hildesheim
    1 SV Drochtersen/Assel

    Regionalliga North, Germany
  23. 17:45 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 FC Hansa Lüneburg
    0 ETSV Weiche Flensburg

    Regionalliga North, Germany
  24. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 Domzale
    0 Aluminij

    Prva Liga, Slovenia - Sportni Park Domzale
  25. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 OB U17
    0 FC Koebenhavn U17

    Ligaen U17, Denmark
  26. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Kråkeröy
    0 Nordstrand

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  27. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Manglerud Star Toppfotball
    0 Hasle/Lören

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  28. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Lommedalen
    0 Vestfossen

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  29. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Hei
    0 Skarphedin

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  30. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Vigör
    0 Lyngdal

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  31. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Vadmyra
    0 Trott

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  32. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Sund SK
    0 Arna-Björnar

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  33. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Varegg
    0 Gneist

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  34. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Tertnes
    0 Loddefjord

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  35. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Vestsiden-Asköy
    0 NHHI

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  36. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Lyngbö
    0 Austevoll

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  37. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Skarbövik
    0 Rollon

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  38. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Tomrefjord IL
    0 Spjelkavik

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  39. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Kattem
    0 Trygg/Lade

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  40. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Heimdal
    0 KIL/Hemne

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  41. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 NTNUI
    0 Kolstad

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  42. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Tillerbyen
    0 Charlottenlund

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  43. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Sortland IL
    0 Lofoten

    Cup Qualification, Norway
  44. 18:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Godöy
    0 Herd

    Cup Qualification, Norway

Alla dagens matcher

  1. 00:05 CET, 29 mar 2017

    3 Chile
    1 Venezuela

    World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round, International
  2. 01:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Trinidad and Tobago
    1 Mexiko

    World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage, International
  3. 02:45 CET, 29 mar 2017

    3 Brasilien
    0 Paraguay

    World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round, International
  4. 03:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    3 Nicaragua
    0 Haiti

    Friendlies, International
  5. 04:05 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 Panama
    1 USA

    World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage, International
  6. 04:15 CET, 29 mar 2017

    2 Peru
    1 Uruguay

    World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round, International
  7. 06:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 Gyeongju Citizen FC
    3 Ajou University

    Cup, South Korea
  8. 07:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 Tahiti
    2 Papua New Guinea

    World Cup Qualification OFC 3rd Round Grp. B, International
  9. 07:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    2 Mokpo City
    0 Changwon City

    Cup, South Korea
  10. 07:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    2 Yeongnam University
    1 Hongik University

    Cup, South Korea
  11. 08:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    3 Yangpyeong
    1 Cheongju University

    Cup, South Korea
  12. 08:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 Pocheon Citizens FC
    0 Seoul E-Land FC

    Cup, South Korea
  13. 08:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    5 Chuncheon FC
    3 Korea University

    Cup, South Korea
  14. 08:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    5 Jeonju FC
    2 Gyeonggi Central

    Cup, South Korea
  15. 09:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    4 Gyeongju H & N
    0 Sunmoon University

    Cup, South Korea
  16. 09:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 Yonsei University
    0 Yongin University

    Cup, South Korea
  17. 09:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    1 Daejeon Korail
    0 Yangju Citizens

    Cup, South Korea
  18. 09:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    2 Lambton Jaffas FC
    1 Edgeworth Eagles

    Northern New South Wales, Australia
  19. 09:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    3 Lake Macquarie
    0 Valentine Phoenix

    Northern New South Wales, Australia
  20. 10:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Bankstown City Lions
    4 Bankstown Berries

    New South Wales Premier League 2, Australia
  21. 10:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    4 Busan I'Park
    0 Gimpo Citizen

    Cup, South Korea
  22. 10:00 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Police FC
    2 KCB

    National Super League, Kenya
  23. 10:30 CET, 29 mar 2017

    2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
    3 Blacktown City FC

    New South Wales, Australia
  24. 10:45 CET, 29 mar 2017

    0 Redlands United U20
    0 Moreton Bay United U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  25. 10:45 CET, 29 mar 2017

    2 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
    0 Mounties Wanderers

    New South Wales Premier League 2, Australia
  26. Visa alla 
  27. Ladda upp mer 
  28. Se alla på en sida

Alla morgondagens matcher

  1. 00:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Capivariano
    0 Sao Caetano

    Paulista A2, Brazil
  2. 00:10 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Independiente CG
    0 Rubio Nu

    Division Profesional - Apertura, Paraguay
  3. 00:15 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 River AC
    0 Vitoria

    Copa do Nordeste Final Stage, Brazil
  4. 00:30 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Atletico GO
    0 Aparecidense

    Goiano, Brazil
  5. 00:30 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Oeste FC
    0 Agua Santa

    Paulista A2, Brazil
  6. 00:30 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Bragantino
    0 XV de Piracicaba

    Paulista A2, Brazil
  7. 00:30 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Criciuma
    0 Figueirense

    Catarinense 2nd Group Stage, Brazil
  8. 01:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Globo FC
    0 ABC

    Potiguar 2nd Group Stage, Brazil
  9. 01:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Uniao Barbarense
    0 Velo Clube

    Paulista A2, Brazil
  10. 01:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Sertaozinho
    0 Rio Preto

    Paulista A2, Brazil
  11. 01:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Taubate
    0 Guarani

    Paulista A2, Brazil
  12. 01:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Rio Claro
    0 Votuporanguense

    Paulista A2, Brazil
  13. 01:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Portuguesa
    0 CA Penapolense

    Paulista A2, Brazil
  14. 01:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Parnahyba
    0 Comercial PI

    Piauiense 2nd Group Stage, Brazil
  15. 01:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Sportivo Trinidense
    0 Deportivo Capiata

    Division Profesional - Apertura, Paraguay
  16. 01:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Atletico Nacional
    0 Santa Fe

    Primera A Apertura, Colombia
  17. 01:10 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Olimpia
    0 Libertad

    Division Profesional - Apertura, Paraguay
  18. 01:30 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 CRAC
    0 Itumbiara

    Goiano, Brazil
  19. 01:30 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Atletico Tubarao
    0 Inter de Lages

    Catarinense 2nd Group Stage, Brazil
  20. 01:30 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Metropolitano
    0 Almirante Barroso

    Catarinense 2nd Group Stage, Brazil
  21. 01:30 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Clube Sociedade Esportiva
    0 Coruripe

    Alagoano 2nd Stage Relegation Group, Brazil
  22. 02:00 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Nacional AM
    0 Penarol Atletico Clube

    Amazonense, Brazil
  23. 02:30 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Swope Park Rangers
    0 Portland Timbers II

    USL, USA
  24. 02:45 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Goias
    0 Ipora

    Goiano, Brazil
  25. 02:45 CET, 30 mar 2017

    0 Internacional
    0 Cruzeiro RS

    Gaucho 1. Div., Brazil
  26. Visa alla 
  27. Ladda upp mer 
  28. Se alla på en sida