Alla dagens matcher

  1. 00:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    5 Deportivo Pasto
    0 Patriotas

    Primera A Apertura, Colombia
  2. 00:35 CET, 22 feb 2017

    3 Sao Paulo
    2 Sao Bento

    Paulista A1, Brazil
  3. 01:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    3 Auckland City FC
    1 Southern United

    Premiership, New Zealand
  4. 01:30 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Ituano FC
    0 Santos FC

    Paulista A1, Brazil
  5. 02:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    1 U.A. Estado de México
    2 Necaxa

    Copa MX Clausura Grp. 5, Mexico
  6. 02:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    1 Atlante
    3 CD Guadalajara

    Copa MX Clausura Grp. 6, Mexico
  7. 02:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    1 Celaya
    1 Veracruz

    Copa MX Clausura Grp. 8, Mexico
  8. 02:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    2 Cortulua
    2 Independiente Medellin

    Primera A Apertura, Colombia
  9. 03:05 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Deportivo Saprissa
    0 Pachuca

    CONCACAF Champions League Final Stage, International - Estadio Ricardo Saprissa
  10. 04:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Correcaminos de la UAT
    1 Tijuana

    Copa MX Clausura Grp. 1, Mexico
  11. 04:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Dorados
    5 Monterrey

    Copa MX Clausura Grp. 7, Mexico
  12. 10:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Adelaide United
    3 Gamba Osaka

    AFC Champions League Grp. H, International
  13. 11:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    1 Kawasaki Frontale
    1 Suwon Bluewings

    AFC Champions League Grp. G, International
  14. 11:30 CET, 22 feb 2017

    1 Yadanarbon FC
    0 Home United FC

    AFC Cup Grp. H, International
  15. 13:45 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Nabarouh
    0 Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada

    2. Division Grp. 3, Egypt
  16. 13:45 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 EL Hamam
    0 El Raja Marsa Matruh

    2. Division Grp. 3, Egypt
  17. 13:45 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Meiah Elbehairah
    0 El Mansura

    2. Division Grp. 3, Egypt
  18. 13:45 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Sherben
    0 Alaab Damanhour

    2. Division Grp. 3, Egypt
  19. 13:45 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Bader
    0 Kafr El Shaikh

    2. Division Grp. 3, Egypt
  20. 13:45 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Sed Elmahla
    0 Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla

    2. Division Grp. 3, Egypt
  21. 13:45 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Pharco FC
    0 Dekernes

    2. Division Grp. 3, Egypt
  22. 13:45 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 El Horreya
    0 El Hodood

    2. Division Grp. 3, Egypt
  23. 14:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    3 Apollon Smirnis
    0 Panthrakikos Komotini

    Football League, Greece
  24. 14:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 Kallithea
    0 Chania

    Football League, Greece
  25. 14:00 CET, 22 feb 2017

    0 AE Sparti
    0 Aris Thessaloniki FC

    Football League, Greece
  26. Visa alla 
  27. Ladda upp mer 
  28. Se alla på en sida

Alla morgondagens matcher

  1. 00:00 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Ceara
    0 Alto Santo

    Cearense 1. Division, Brazil
  2. 00:00 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Sobradinho EC
    0 Gama

    Brasiliense , Brazil
  3. 00:00 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 River AC
    0 4 de Julho

    Piauiense 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  4. 00:00 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Parnahyba
    0 Piaui

    Piauiense 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  5. 00:00 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Hoppers
    0 Bequia United

    CFU Club Champions Cup Grp. A, International
  6. 00:00 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Alianza Petrolera
    0 La Equidad

    Primera A Apertura, Colombia
  7. 00:00 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Central SC
    0 Belo Jardim

    Pernambucano 2nd Group Stage, Brazil
  8. 00:00 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Serra Talhada
    0 Atletico PE

    Pernambucano Relegation Group, Brazil
  9. 00:15 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Sergipe
    0 Sociedade Boca Junior

    Sergipano 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  10. 00:15 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Estanciano EC
    0 Lagarto AC

    Sergipano 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  11. 00:15 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 San Jose
    0 Real Potosi

    Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion, Bolivia
  12. 00:20 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Itapipoca
    0 Guarani de Juazeiro

    Cearense 1. Division, Brazil
  13. 00:30 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Vitoria da Conquista
    0 Jacobina

    Baiano 1. Division 1st Stage, Brazil
  14. 00:30 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Brusque
    0 Almirante Barroso

    Catarinense 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  15. 00:30 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Clube Sociedade Esportiva
    0 SS Sete de Setembro

    Alagoano 1st Stage, Brazil
  16. 00:30 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Santa Rita
    0 Coruripe

    Alagoano 1st Stage, Brazil
  17. 00:30 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Miguelense
    0 CRB

    Alagoano 1st Stage, Brazil
  18. 00:30 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Independente PA
    0 Paragominas FC

    Paraense, Brazil
  19. 00:30 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Americano FC MA
    0 Moto Club MA

    Maranhense 1st Group Stage Grp. B, Brazil
  20. 01:00 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 UES
    0 Alianza FC

    Primera Division - Clausura, El Salvador
  21. 01:15 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Uniclinic Atletico Clube
    0 Maranguape

    Cearense 1. Division, Brazil
  22. 01:15 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Naviraiense
    0 Aguia Negra

    Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B, Brazil
  23. 01:15 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Ecuador
    0 Honduras

    Friendlies, International
  24. 01:30 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Dom Bosco
    0 Uniao Rondonopolis

    Matogrossense 1st Group Stage Grp. B, Brazil
  25. 01:30 CET, 23 feb 2017

    0 Blooming
    0 Nacional Potosi

    Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion, Bolivia
  26. Visa alla 
  27. Ladda upp mer 
  28. Se alla på en sida