Try the new bettingexpert

Betting Data For Today's Football Matches

  1. 23:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2019

    1 Platense FC
    1 CD Vida

    Liga Nacional - Clausura, Honduras
  2. 23:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2019

    1 CD Sonsonate
    1 Firpo

    Primera Division - Clausura, El Salvador
  3. 23:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2019

    0 Antofagasta
    1 Coquimbo Unido

    Primera Division, Chile
  4. 23:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2019

    1 CA Zacatepec
    0 Venados FC

    Ascenso MX Clausura Final Stage, Mexico
  5. 23:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2019

    1 America de Cali
    1 Millonarios

    Primera A Apertura, Colombia
  6. 00:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Sol de America
    1 Nacional

    Division Profesional - Apertura, Paraguay
  7. 00:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Atletico Junior
    0 Deportivo Pasto

    Primera A Apertura, Colombia
  8. 00:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Independiente
    1 Argentinos Juniors

    Copa de la Superliga, Argentina
  9. 00:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Villa Mitre
    1 Deportivo Madryn

    Federal A - Promotion - Playoff, Argentina
  10. 00:06 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Santos
    1 Queretaro FC

    Liga MX Clausura, Mexico - Estadio Nuevo Corona
  11. 00:20 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Los Angeles FC
    1 Seattle Sounders FC

    Major League Soccer, USA - Banc of California Stadium
  12. 00:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Blooming
    0 Always Ready

    Primera Division - Apertura, Bolivia
  13. 00:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 CSD Macara
    1 Independiente del Valle

    Serie A, Ecuador
  14. 01:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Club Atletico Mitre
    4 Almagro

    Primera B Nacional, Argentina
  15. 01:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Union Espanola
    4 Everton CD

    Primera Division, Chile
  16. 02:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Rionegro Aguilas
    1 Atletico Nacional

    Primera A Apertura, Colombia
  17. 02:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Cimarrones de Sonora
    2 Dorados

    Ascenso MX Clausura Final Stage, Mexico
  18. 04:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Clarence United
    0 Riverside Olympic

    Tasmania Premier League, Australia
  19. 05:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Brisbane City U20
    0 Olympic FC U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  20. 05:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Hobart Zebras
    1 Devonport City

    Tasmania Premier League, Australia
  21. 05:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Kingborough Lions
    0 Launceston City

    Tasmania Premier League, Australia
  22. 06:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Sydney United 58
    1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers

    New South Wales, Australia
  23. 06:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Western Pride U20
    4 Lions FC U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  24. 06:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Moreton Bay United U20
    0 SWQ Thunder U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  25. 07:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Brisbane City
    3 Olympic FC

    Queensland, Australia
  26. 07:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Brisbane Strikers U20
    1 Gold Coast Knights U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  27. 08:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    5 Moreton Bay United
    1 SWQ Thunder

    Queensland, Australia
  28. 08:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Western Pride
    3 Lions FC

    Queensland, Australia
  29. 08:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Magpies Crusaders
    8 Eastern Suburbs

    Queensland, Australia
  30. 08:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Gold Coast United FC U20
    0 Redlands United U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  31. 09:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Brisbane Strikers
    6 Gold Coast Knights

    Queensland, Australia
  32. 10:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Dornbirn
    0 Langenegg

    Regionalliga West, Austria
  33. 10:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Ural II
    1 NoSta

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  34. 10:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Gold Coast United FC
    0 Redlands United

    Queensland, Australia
  35. 10:15 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Wedeler TSV
    2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  36. 10:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    10 Condor Hamburg
    0 VfL Pinneberg

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  37. 11:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Senja
    0 Asker

    2. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  38. 11:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Jeonnam Dragons
    1 Seoul E-Land FC

    K-League 2, South Korea
  39. 11:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Daejeon Citizen
    0 Bucheon FC 1995

    K-League 2, South Korea
  40. 11:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Hobro
    2 Vendsyssel FF

    Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2, Denmark - DS Arena
  41. 12:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Kakamega Homeboyz
    0 MT Kenya United

    Premier League, Kenya
  42. 12:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Enskede IK
    2 AFK Linkoeping

    2. Division Soedra Svealand, Sweden
  43. 12:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 FC Shevardeni 1906
    0 FC Zugdidi

    Erovnuli Liga 2, Georgia
  44. 12:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    2 FC Gagra

    Erovnuli Liga 2, Georgia
  45. 12:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Vejgaard
    0 Marienlyst

    2. Division Relegation Group, Denmark
  46. 12:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Vysocina Jihlava
    1 Trinec

    FNL, Czech Republic
  47. 12:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Portsmouth
    1 Coventry

    League 1, England - Fratton Park
  48. 12:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Bischofswerdaer FV
    1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  49. 12:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Babelsberg
    4 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  50. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 1860 Rosenheim
    1 Ingolstadt II

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  51. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    0 SV Schalding-Heining

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  52. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Augsburg II
    2 FV Illertissen

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  53. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Aston Villa
    0 Millwall

    Championship, England - Villa Park
  54. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Southend
    2 Burton

    League 1, England - Roots Hall
  55. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 TSV Buchholz
    2 TSV Concordia

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  56. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 TSV Rain/Lech
    0 TSV Schwabmuenchen

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  57. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 FC Hansa Lueneburg
    2 Eintracht Norderstedt

    Regionalliga North, Germany
  58. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Koninklijke HFC
    0 De Treffers

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  59. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 SV Seligenporten
    0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  60. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Einheit Rudolstadt
    3 BSG Chemie Leipzig

    Oberliga NOFV-Sud, Germany
  61. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 VfB Krieschow
    1 Askania Bernburg

    Oberliga NOFV-Sud, Germany
  62. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Goeppinger SV
    0 Stuttgarter Kickers

    Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
  63. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 TSV Schilksee
    3 TSV Kropp

    Oberliga Flens, Germany
  64. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Heider SV
    3 SV Todesfelde

    Oberliga Flens, Germany
  65. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Neumuenster
    1 TSV Laegerdorf

    Oberliga Flens, Germany
  66. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 NTSV Strand
    1 SC Weiche Flensburg II

    Oberliga Flens, Germany
  67. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    1 Kettering Town FC

    Southern Premier Division Central, England - Hayden Road
  68. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Alashkert FC
    0 Ararat Armenia

    Cup, Armenia
  69. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Lori
    0 FC Banants

    Cup, Armenia
  70. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Kissamikos FC
    1 Doxa Dramas

    Football League, Greece
  71. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Panachaiki
    0 PAS Irodotos

    Football League, Greece
  72. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Ergotelis
    1 AE Karaiskakis

    Football League, Greece
  73. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Aiginiakos FC
    1 AOK Kerkyra

    Football League, Greece
  74. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Iraklis
    0 NFC Volos

    Football League, Greece
  75. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Brattvaag
    1 Arendal Fotball

    2. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  76. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Vidar
    2 Egersund

    2. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  77. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Ready
    1 Frigg

    3. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  78. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Halsen
    1 Ullern

    3. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  79. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Lysekloster
    2 Djerv 1919

    3. Divisjon Avd. 4, Norway
  80. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Stord
    0 Sogndal 2

    3. Divisjon Avd. 4, Norway
  81. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Sundbybergs IK
    1 IFK Mora FK

    2. Division Norra Svealand, Sweden
  82. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Soedertaelje FK
    6 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping

    2. Division Soedra Svealand, Sweden
  83. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Motala AIF FK
    0 Tyresoe

    2. Division Soedra Svealand, Sweden
  84. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Nosaby IF
    4 Dalstorps IF

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  85. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Lyngby Reserves
    0 AGF Reserves

    Reserve League Second Stage Grp. 1, Denmark
  86. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Randers FC
    2 AaB

    Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2, Denmark - Cepheus Park Randers
  87. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Lietava Jonava
    1 Stumbras Kaunas B

    1. Division, Lithuania
  88. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Brabrand
    3 B 93

    2. Division Promotion Group, Denmark
  89. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Skive
    0 HIK

    2. Division Promotion Group, Denmark
  90. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Middelfart
    1 Ringkoebing

    2. Division Promotion Group, Denmark
  91. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Broenshoej
    1 Jammerbugt FC

    2. Division Promotion Group, Denmark
  92. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    6 Frem
    2 Kjellerup

    2. Division Relegation Group, Denmark
  93. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 FC Sydvest
    1 Avarta

    2. Division Relegation Group, Denmark
  94. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Hilleroed
    2 Odder IGF

    2. Division Relegation Group, Denmark
  95. 13:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Dalum
    0 Skovshoved

    2. Division Relegation Group, Denmark
  96. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Cambuur
    0 FC Den Bosch

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Cambuur Stadion
  97. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Jong FC Utrecht
    1 FC Volendam

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch
  98. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 FC Dordrecht
    2 Almere City FC

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Riwal Hoogwerkers Stadium
  99. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Jong PSV
    0 Sparta Rotterdam

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - De Herdgang
  100. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 NEC Nijmegen
    1 RKC Waalwijk

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Stadion De Goffert
  101. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 TOP Oss
    0 Go Ahead Eagles

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Heesen Stadion
  102. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Telstar
    0 Roda

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Rabobank IJmond Stadion
  103. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Twente
    0 Jong AZ Alkmaar

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - De Grolsch Veste
  104. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Helmond Sport
    1 FC Eindhoven

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - SolarUnie Stadium
  105. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 FC Wil 1900
    4 FC Aarau

    Challenge League, Switzerland
  106. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Teutonia Ottensen
    2 FC Suederelbe

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  107. 13:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Royal Antwerp
    0 Club Bruges

    First Division A Playoff Championship Group, Belgium - Bosuil Stadion
  108. 13:35 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 MVV Maastricht
    0 Jong Ajax

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Stadion De Geusselt
  109. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 VfL Oythe
    2 VfV Hildesheim

    Oberliga Niedersachsen, Germany
  110. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 SV Rugenbergen
    0 TuS Osdorf

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  111. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 TSV Sasel
    3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  112. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 SpVgg Bayern Hof
    0 TSV Aubstadt

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  113. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Ansbach
    3 ASV Vach

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  114. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 TuS Ennepetal
    0 TuS Erndtebrueck

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  115. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Hammer SpVg
    5 TSG Sprockhoevel

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  116. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 FC Gievenbeck
    0 FC Bruenninghausen

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  117. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 ASC Dortmund
    1 Westfalia Rhynern

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  118. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Eintracht Rheine
    1 FC Guetersloh

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  119. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 Holzwickeder

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  120. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    7 Schalke 04 II
    0 Sportfreunde Siegen

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  121. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 TuS Haltern
    0 SV Schermbeck

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  122. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Hessen Kassel
    1 KSV Baunatal

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  123. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 FC Ederbergland
    3 FV Bad Vilbel

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  124. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 SW Essen
    0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld

    Oberliga Niederrhein, Germany
  125. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
    1 Al Ittihad

    AFC Champions League Grp. B, International
  126. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Vaesteraas SK
    0 Trelleborgs FF

    Superettan, Sweden
  127. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 IFK Gothenburg
    1 Helsingborg

    Allsvenskan, Sweden - Gamla Ullevi
  128. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 KFUM
    1 Nest Sotra

    1. Divisjon, Norway - KFUM Arena
  129. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Stjoerdals Blink
    0 Levanger

    2. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  130. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Mjoelner
    0 Oppsal

    2. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  131. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Torns IF
    2 Aatvidaberg

    1. Division South, Sweden
  132. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Loerenskog
    2 Nordstrand

    3. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  133. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Skjervoey
    2 Finnsnes

    3. Divisjon Avd. 6, Norway
  134. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    5 FK Karlskrona
    0 Naessjoe FF

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  135. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Baltic Football Academy
    1 Nevezis

    1. Division, Lithuania
  136. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 SC Velbert
    1 FC Kleve

    Oberliga Niederrhein, Germany
  137. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Kolding IF
    0 Vanloese

    2. Division Promotion Group, Denmark
  138. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 AB
    2 Aarhus Fremad

    2. Division Promotion Group, Denmark
  139. 14:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Slagelse
    0 Tarup-Paarup

    2. Division Relegation Group, Denmark
  140. 14:05 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Verona
    3 Benevento

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio M. A. Bentegodi
  141. 14:15 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 SC Westfalia Herne
    4 RW Ahlen

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  142. 14:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
    1 FC Unterfoehring

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  143. 14:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 HHC
    1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  144. 14:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 SFL Bremerhaven
    4 Bremer SV

    Oberliga Bremen, Germany
  145. 14:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Dragons
    0 TP Mazembe

    Super League, DR Congo
  146. 14:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Wisla Krakow
    3 Wisla Plock

    Ekstraklasa Relegation Group, Poland - Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana
  147. 14:30 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Miedz Legnica
    2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

    Ekstraklasa Relegation Group, Poland - Stadion Mijeski im.Orla Bialego
  148. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Neuchatel Xamax FCS
    0 BSC Young Boys

    Super League, Switzerland - Stade de la Maladiere
  149. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    0 CSKA 1948

    Second Professional League, Bulgaria
  150. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Blackburn
    0 Bolton

    Championship, England - Ewood Park
  151. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Derby
    0 Queens Park Rangers

    Championship, England - Pride Park
  152. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Hull
    3 Sheffield United

    Championship, England - KCOM Stadium
  153. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Ipswich
    1 Swansea

    Championship, England - Portman Road
  154. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Nottingham Forest
    0 Middlesbrough

    Championship, England - City Ground, Nottingham
  155. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Reading
    0 West Bromwich Albion

    Championship, England - Madejski Stadium
  156. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Rotherham
    3 Birmingham

    Championship, England - New York Stadium
  157. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Sheffield Wednesday
    0 Bristol City

    Championship, England - Hillsborough
  158. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Stoke
    2 Norwich

    Championship, England - Bet365 Stadium
  159. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Wigan
    0 Preston

    Championship, England - DW Stadium
  160. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Bury
    1 Northampton

    League 2, England - Gigg Lane
  161. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Crawley
    1 Notts Co.

    League 2, England - Broadfield Stadium
  162. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Forest Green
    1 Cambridge U

    League 2, England - New Lawn Stadium
  163. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Grimsby
    0 Carlisle

    League 2, England - Blundell Park
  164. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Lincoln City
    0 Tranmere

    League 2, England - Sincil Bank Stadium
  165. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Milton Keynes Dons
    1 Port Vale

    League 2, England - Stadium MK
  166. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    4 Morecambe
    0 Cheltenham

    League 2, England - Globe Arena
  167. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    3 Oldham
    2 Mansfield

    League 2, England - Boundary Park
  168. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Stevenage
    1 Exeter

    League 2, England - Lamex Stadium
  169. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Swindon
    2 Crewe

    League 2, England - County Ground
  170. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Yeovil
    1 Colchester

    League 2, England - Huish Park
  171. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Blackpool
    1 Fleetwood

    League 1, England - Bloomfield Road
  172. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Bradford
    1 Gillingham

    League 1, England - Northern Commercials Stadium
  173. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    1 Peterborough
    1 Sunderland

    League 1, England - ABAX Stadium
  174. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    0 Plymouth
    3 Barnsley

    League 1, England - Home Park
  175. 15:00 GMT, 22nd Apr 2019

    2 Shrewsbury
    3