Try the new bettingexpert

Betting Data For Today's Football Matches

  1. 23:00 GMT, 19th Feb 2019

    1 Independente PA
    0 Bragantino PA

    Paraense, Brazil
  2. 00:05 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    2 Quilmes
    1 Chacarita Juniors

    Primera B Nacional, Argentina
  3. 00:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    1 Chapecoense AF
    1 Union La Calera

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  4. 00:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    2 Deportivo Cali
    1 Union Magdalena

    Primera A Apertura, Colombia
  5. 00:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    2 FBC Melgar
    0 Caracas

    Copa Libertadores Qualification, International
  6. 01:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Correcaminos de la UAT
    1 Monarcas Morelia

    Copa MX Clausura Grp. 6, Mexico
  7. 01:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    2 Necaxa
    3 Atletico de San Luis

    Copa MX Clausura Grp. 4, Mexico
  8. 01:05 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    1 Deportivo Saprissa
    0 Tigres

    CONCACAF Champions League, International - Estadio Ricardo Saprissa
  9. 01:05 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    4 Independiente de La Chorrera
    0 Toronto FC

    CONCACAF Champions League, International - Estadio Agustin Sanchez
  10. 10:15 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Dunav Ruse
    0 Vereya

    First Professional League, Bulgaria - Gradski Stadion, Ruse
  11. 11:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 FC Orenburg
    0 FK Spartaks

    Club Friendlies, International
  12. 11:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    0 Dinamo Batumi

    Club Friendlies, International
  13. 11:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Al Hedood
    0 Al Bahri

    Premier League, Iraq
  14. 12:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Dynamo Kyiv U19
    0 Juventus U19

    UEFA Youth League Final Stage, International
  15. 12:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Jerv
    0 Start

    Club Friendlies, International
  16. 12:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    0 Septemvri Sofia

    First Professional League, Bulgaria - Lokomotiv, Plovdiv
  17. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Acheron Kanalaki
    0 Alexandros Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3, Greece
  18. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Melithes Melitis
    0 Olympiacos Kyminion

    Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2, Greece
  19. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Anagennisi Giannitsa
    0 Elpis Skoutari

    Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2, Greece
  20. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Gor Mahia
    0 Western Stima

    Premier League, Kenya
  21. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Soroksar SC
    0 Andrashida SC

    FA Cup, Hungary
  22. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Budaors
    0 Kaposvari

    FA Cup, Hungary
  23. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
    0 Budapest Honved

    FA Cup, Hungary
  24. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Taksony SE
    0 Vidi FC

    FA Cup, Hungary
  25. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 FC Midtjylland U19
    0 Roma U19

    UEFA Youth League Final Stage, International
  26. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Ethnikos Achnas
    0 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

    Cup, Cyprus
  27. 13:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Smouha SC
    0 Al Mokawloon Al Arab

    Premier League, Egypt
  28. 13:20 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Al Rustaq
    0 Al-Oruba

    Professional League, Oman
  29. 13:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Sestri Levante
    0 Savona

    Serie D Grp. A, Italy
  30. 13:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Levico Terme
    0 Tamai

    Serie D Grp. C, Italy
  31. 13:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
    0 Sinalunghese

    Serie D Grp. E, Italy
  32. 13:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Virtus Entella
    0 Pistoiese

    Serie C Grp. A, Italy
  33. 13:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Olbia
    0 Robur Siena

    Serie C Grp. A, Italy
  34. 13:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Cuneo
    0 Lucchese

    Serie C Grp. A, Italy
  35. 13:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Siracusa Calcio
    0 Viterbese

    Serie C Grp. C, Italy
  36. 13:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Saham
    0 Sohar

    Professional League, Oman
  37. 13:45 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Al Zawraa
    0 Al Diwaniya

    Premier League, Iraq
  38. 14:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Youssoufia Berrechid
    0 Wydad Casablanca

    Botola Pro, Morocco
  39. 14:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 MCO Oujda
    0 RSB Berkane

    Botola Pro, Morocco
  40. 14:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Puskas FC Academy
    0 Paksi SE

    FA Cup, Hungary
  41. 14:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Northeast United FC
    0 FC Pune City

    Indian Super League, India
  42. 14:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Salam Zgharta
    0 Al-Nejmeh

    Premier League, Lebanon
  43. 14:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 AEL Limassol
    0 Ermis Aradippou

    Cup, Cyprus
  44. 14:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Muungano
    0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo

    Super League, DR Congo
  45. 14:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 TP Mazembe
    0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo

    Super League, DR Congo
  46. 14:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Sanga Balende
    0 Mont Bleu

    Super League, DR Congo
  47. 14:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Sur
    0 Al-Nasr Salalah

    Professional League, Oman
  48. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Vitosha Bistritsa
    0 Levski Sofia

    First Professional League, Bulgaria - Vitosha Bistritsa
  49. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Montpellier U19
    0 Benfica U19

    UEFA Youth League Final Stage, International
  50. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Sigma Olomouc U19
    0 Lyon U19

    UEFA Youth League Final Stage, International
  51. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Odds Ballklubb
    0 Mjoendalen

    Club Friendlies, International
  52. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Enugu Rangers
    0 Wikki Tourist

    NPFL Grp. A, Nigeria
  53. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Bendel Insurance
    0 Rivers United FC

    NPFL Grp. A, Nigeria
  54. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Lobi Stars
    0 Remo Stars

    NPFL Grp. A, Nigeria
  55. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Kwara United
    0 Niger Tornadoes

    NPFL Grp. A, Nigeria
  56. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 MFM FC
    0 Sunshine Stars

    NPFL Grp. A, Nigeria
  57. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Enyimba
    0 Katsina United

    NPFL Grp. A, Nigeria
  58. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Nasarawa United
    0 Yobe Desert Stars

    NPFL Grp. B, Nigeria
  59. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Gombe United
    0 Go Round

    NPFL Grp. B, Nigeria
  60. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Plateau United
    0 Kada City

    NPFL Grp. B, Nigeria
  61. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Kano Pillars
    0 Abia Warriors

    NPFL Grp. B, Nigeria
  62. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Akwa United
    0 Ifeanyi Ubah United

    NPFL Grp. B, Nigeria
  63. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 El Kanemi Warriors
    0 Heartland Owerri

    NPFL Grp. B, Nigeria
  64. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Esteghlal
    0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr

    Persian Gulf Pro League, Iran
  65. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Al-Shabab
    0 Malkia

    Premier League, Bahrain
  66. 15:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Pafos FC
    0 Enosis Paralimni

    Cup, Cyprus
  67. 15:20 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Al Fateh FC
    0 Al Ahli

    Premier League, Saudi Arabia
  68. 15:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 El Geish
    0 El Zamalek

    Premier League, Egypt
  69. 15:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Williamsville Athletic Club
    0 ASEC Mimosas

    Ligue 1, Ivory Coast
  70. 15:45 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Mirbat
    0 Dhofar

    Professional League, Oman
  71. 16:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Olympic Club de Safi
    0 Raja Casablanca

    Botola Pro, Morocco
  72. 16:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Mezokovesd SE
    0 Haladas

    FA Cup, Hungary
  73. 16:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Doxa Katokopia
    0 APOEL Nicosia

    Cup, Cyprus
  74. 17:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Ferencvaros
    0 Varda SE

    FA Cup, Hungary
  75. 17:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Sevilla
    0 Lazio

    Europa League Final Stage, International - Estadio R. Sanchez Pizjuan
  76. 17:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 BR Highlanders
    0 Prisons XI

    Premier League, Botswana
  77. 17:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Marbella
    0 Tromsoe

    Club Friendlies, International
  78. 17:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 SuperSport United
    0 Orlando Pirates

    Premier Soccer League, South Africa
  79. 18:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Bordeaux
    0 Guingamp

    Ligue 1, France - Matmut Atlantique
  80. 18:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Al Ahly
    0 El Dakhleya

    Premier League, Egypt
  81. 18:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 FC Winterthur
    0 FC Rapperswil-Jona

    Challenge League, Switzerland
  82. 18:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Lagarto AC
    0 Sergipe

    Sergipano 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  83. 19:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Arras
    0 Lille B

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  84. 19:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Sete de Dourados
    0 Operario MS

    Sul-Matogrossense, Brazil
  85. 19:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Guabira
    0 Always Ready

    Primera Division - Apertura, Bolivia
  86. 19:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Tigres FC
    0 Universitario Popayan

    Primera B Apertura, Colombia
  87. 19:45 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Derby
    0 Millwall

    Championship, England - Pride Park
  88. 19:45 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Darlington
    0 Brackley Town

    National League North, England - Blackwell Meadows
  89. 19:45 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Farnborough
    0 Metropolitan Police FC

    Southern Premier Division South, England - Cherrywood Road
  90. 19:45 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Rangers
    0 Kilmarnock

    FA Cup, Scotland - Ibrox Stadium
  91. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Paris Saint-Germain
    0 Montpellier

    Ligue 1, France - Parc des Princes
  92. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Schalke 04
    0 Manchester City

    Champions League Final Stage, International - VELTINS-Arena
  93. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Atletico Madrid
    0 Juventus

    Champions League Final Stage, International - Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
  94. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Mayabeque
    0 Pinar del Rio

    Liga Nacional Grupo Occidental, Cuba
  95. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Matanzas
    0 Artemisa

    Liga Nacional Grupo Occidental, Cuba
  96. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Cienfuegos
    0 La Habana

    Liga Nacional Grupo Occidental, Cuba
  97. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Villa Clara
    0 Isla de la Juventud

    Liga Nacional Grupo Occidental, Cuba
  98. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Guantanamo
    0 Sancti Spiritus

    Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental, Cuba
  99. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Santiago de Cuba
    0 Ciego de Avila

    Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental, Cuba
  100. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Granma
    0 Camaguey

    Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental, Cuba
  101. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Holguin
    0 Las Tunas

    Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental, Cuba
  102. 20:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Carabobo FC
    0 Atletico Venezuela

    Primera Division - Apertura, Venezuela
  103. 20:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Lamadrid
    0 Villa San Carlos

    Primera C, Argentina
  104. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Deportivo Armenio
    0 Deportivo Merlo

    Primera C, Argentina
  105. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Laferrere
    0 El Porvenir

    Primera C, Argentina
  106. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 San Martin Burzaco
    0 Ituzaingo

    Primera C, Argentina
  107. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 CA Ferrocarril Midland
    0 Central Cordoba de Rosario

    Primera C, Argentina
  108. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Canuelas
    0 Berazategui

    Primera C, Argentina
  109. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Leandro N. Alem
    0 Excursionistas

    Primera C, Argentina
  110. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Guanacasteca
    0 Futbol Consultants

    Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A, Costa Rica
  111. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 AD Municipal Liberia
    0 Deportivo Cartagena

    Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A, Costa Rica
  112. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 AD Santa Rosa
    0 Puntarenas FC

    Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A, Costa Rica
  113. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 ADR Jicaral
    0 AD Cofutpa

    Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A, Costa Rica
  114. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Cariari
    0 Puerto Golfito

    Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B, Costa Rica
  115. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Sporting San Jose
    0 Aserri

    Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B, Costa Rica
  116. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Curridabat FC
    0 CS Uruguay

    Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B, Costa Rica
  117. 21:00 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Turrialba
    0 Juventud Escazucena

    Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B, Costa Rica
  118. 21:15 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Luverdense
    0 Figueirense

    Cup, Brazil
  119. 22:15 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Talleres
    0 Palestino

    Copa Libertadores Qualification, International
  120. 22:30 GMT, 20th Feb 2019

    0 Real Potosi
    0 Nacional Potosi

    Primera Division - Apertura, Bolivia