Try the new bettingexpert

Betting Data For Today's Football Matches

  1. 23:35 GMT, 24th Jun 2019

    2 Bermuda
    0 Nicaragua

    CONCACAF Gold Cup Grp. B, International
  2. 00:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 Chile
    1 Uruguay

    Copa America Grp. C, International - Estadio do Maracana
  3. 00:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Ecuador
    1 Japan

    Copa America Grp. C, International - Estadio Mineirao
  4. 00:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    3 Imperatriz
    0 Sampaio Correa

    Serie C Grp. A, Brazil
  5. 00:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    4 Botafogo PB
    2 Treze

    Serie C Grp. A, Brazil
  6. 02:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 LDU Portoviejo
    1 Manta

    Serie B, Ecuador
  7. 02:05 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Haiti
    1 Costa Rica

    CONCACAF Gold Cup Grp. B, International
  8. 09:45 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Selangor United
    3 PDRM

    Premier League, Malaysia
  9. 10:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 Brisbane City U20
    0 Lions FC U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  10. 11:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    2 Kashima Antlers

    AFC Champions League Final Stage, International
  11. 12:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 AC Horsens
    3 AGF

    Club Friendlies, International
  12. 12:05 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    3 FC Nordsjaelland
    4 Kalmar FF

    Club Friendlies, International
  13. 12:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    8 Shandong Luneng
    8 Guangzhou Evergrande

    AFC Champions League Final Stage, International
  14. 12:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Haecken
    2 Vendsyssel FF

    Club Friendlies, International
  15. 13:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Ha Noi TT
    1 Ceres-Negros FC

    AFC Cup Final Stage, International
  16. 14:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Felda United FC
    3 Perak

    Super Liga, Malaysia
  17. 14:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 PKNP FC
    2 Selangor Pkns FC

    Super Liga, Malaysia
  18. 14:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    5 Selangor
    2 Pahang

    Super Liga, Malaysia
  19. 14:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Johor Darul Ta'zim II
    0 UiTM

    Premier League, Malaysia
  20. 14:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 Tre Penne Galazzano
    1 FC Santa Coloma

    Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round, International - Fadil Vokrri Stadium
  21. 15:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Baghdad FC
    0 Al Hedood

    Premier League, Iraq
  22. 16:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 IFK Mariehamn
    2 HJK

    Veikkausliiga, Finland - Wiklof Holding Arena
  23. 16:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Ventspils
    2 FK Spartaks

    Virsliga, Latvia
  24. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    0 Saburtalo

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  25. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Honka
    0 RoPS

    Veikkausliiga, Finland - Tapiolan Urheilupuisto
  26. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 FC Inter
    1 VPS

    Veikkausliiga, Finland - Veritas Stadion
  27. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    4 Ilves
    2 KPV

    Veikkausliiga, Finland - Tammela Stadion
  28. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    5 KuPS
    1 FC Lahti

    Veikkausliiga, Finland - Savon Sanomat Areena
  29. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 MYPA
    5 FF Jaro

    Ykkonen, Finland
  30. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Musan Salama
    0 TPV Tampere

    Ykkonen, Finland
  31. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 AC Oulu
    2 AC Kajaani

    Ykkonen, Finland
  32. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 PEPO Lappeenranta
    4 Mikkelin Palloilijat

    Kakkonen - Lohko A, Finland
  33. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 VJS
    0 FC Kiffen

    Kakkonen - Lohko A, Finland
  34. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 IF Gnistan
    1 Ilves II

    Kakkonen - Lohko B, Finland
  35. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 FCV
    2 SJK Akatemia

    Kakkonen - Lohko C, Finland
  36. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 PK-37
    1 Kajha

    Kakkonen - Lohko C, Finland
  37. 16:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 GBK
    2 VIFK

    Kakkonen - Lohko C, Finland
  38. 17:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 Espoo
    2 SalPa

    Kakkonen - Lohko B, Finland
  39. 17:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 Levski Sofia
    1 Zenit St. Petersburg

    Club Friendlies, International
  40. 17:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Sturm Graz
    0 Mlada Boleslav

    Club Friendlies, International
  41. 17:15 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Naft Al Junoob
    2 Al Talaba

    Premier League, Iraq
  42. 17:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    4 Al-Jazeera
    0 Al-Jaish

    AFC Cup Final Stage, International
  43. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Dalkurd FF
    6 Vaesteraas SK

    Superettan, Sweden
  44. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 AIK
    2 IFK Norrkoeping

    Allsvenskan, Sweden - Friends Arena
  45. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 Nosaby IF
    0 FK Karlskrona

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  46. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 RFS
    2 FK Liepaja

    Virsliga, Latvia
  47. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Cameroon
    0 Guinea-Bissau

    Africa Cup of Nations Grp. F, International - Ismailia Stadium
  48. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Haessleholms IF
    6 Torns IF

    Cup, Sweden
  49. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    7 IFK Luleaa
    6 Umeaa

    Cup, Sweden
  50. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 Eneby BK
    3 Oskarshamns AIK

    Cup, Sweden
  51. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 Grebbestads IF
    4 FC Trollhaettan

    Cup, Sweden
  52. 18:00 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Malmoe FF
    1 HNK Gorica

    Club Friendlies, International
  53. 18:05 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    0 SV Leobendorf
    3 Rapid Wien

    Club Friendlies, International
  54. 18:05 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    11 Ajax
    2 Quick 20

    Club Friendlies, International
  55. 18:15 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    3 Vaenersborgs FK
    1 Vaargaarda IK

    2. Division Norra Goetaland, Sweden
  56. 18:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 Dinamo Batumi
    2 Torpedo Kutaisi

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  57. 18:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    2 IFK Aamaal
    5 Stenungsunds IF

    2. Division Norra Goetaland, Sweden
  58. 18:30 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Sparta Petegem
    0 Zulte Waregem

    Club Friendlies, International
  59. 19:45 GMT, 25th Jun 2019

    1 Feronikeli
    0 Lincoln Red Imps FC

    Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round, International - Fadil Vokrri Stadium