Probiere das neue bettingexpert

Alle Spiele von heute

  1. 00:15 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    2 Botafogo SP
    1 Londrina EC

    Serie B, Brazil
  2. 00:15 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    1 Operario Ferroviario
    0 Guarani

    Serie B, Brazil
  3. 00:15 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    2 Brasil de Pelotas
    1 Sao Bento

    Serie B, Brazil
  4. 01:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Parana Clube
    0 Atletico GO

    Serie B, Brazil
  5. 02:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Santa Tecla FC
    0 Deportiva San Carlos

    CONCACAF League, International
  6. 02:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    1 S.V. Robinhood
    1 Independiente de La Chorrera

    CONCACAF League, International
  7. 02:05 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    3 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    2 Deportivo Armenio

    Primera B Metropolitana Apertura, Argentina
  8. 02:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    3 Cuiaba
    0 Figueirense

    Serie B, Brazil
  9. 02:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Vila Nova
    2 Sport Recife

    Serie B, Brazil
  10. 02:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Gremio
    1 Palmeiras

    Copa Libertadores Final Stage, International
  11. 02:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    2 Atletico MG
    1 La Equidad

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  12. 02:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Leones
    0 Fortaleza FC

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  13. 04:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    1 Managua FC
    2 CD Motagua

    CONCACAF League, International
  14. 10:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Global FC
    0 Kaya FC

    Philippines Football League, Philippines
  15. 11:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Chita
    0 Luch-Energija Wladiwostok

    Cup, Russia
  16. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Devonport City
    0 Riverside Olympic

    Tasmania Premier League, Australia
  17. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Gold Coast Knights
    0 Western Pride

    Queensland, Australia
  18. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Peninsula Power U20
    0 Brisbane Roar U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  19. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Grange Thistle
    0 Taringa Rovers

    Brisbane Premier League, Australia
  20. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Moreland Zebras
    0 Magpies Crusaders

    FFA Cup, Australia
  21. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Marconi Stallions
    0 Melbourne City FC

    FFA Cup, Australia
  22. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Olympic FC
    0 Adelaide United

    FFA Cup, Australia
  23. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Edgeworth Eagles
    0 Newcastle Jets

    FFA Cup, Australia
  24. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Wollongong Wolves
    0 APIA Leichhardt Tigers

    New South Wales Playoff, Australia
  25. 11:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Blacktown City FC
    0 Sydney United 58

    New South Wales Playoff, Australia
  26. 11:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Heidelberg United U20
    0 Oakleigh Cannons FC U20

    NPL Youth Victoria, Australia
  27. 12:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 North Star FC
    0 Annerley

    Brisbane Capital League Division One, Australia
  28. 12:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Ayutthaya FC
    0 Ubon UMT FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  29. 12:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Army United
    0 Rayong FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  30. 13:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Police Tero FC
    0 Thai Honda

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  31. 13:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Sisaket FC
    0 Siam Navy FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  32. 13:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Taipei City Tatung
    0 Taichung Futuro

    National League, Taiwan
  33. 13:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Mendiola FC 1991
    0 Ceres-Negros FC

    Philippines Football League, Philippines
  34. 14:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Khonkaen FC
    0 MOF Customs United

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  35. 14:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
    0 Udon Thani FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  36. 14:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Kasetsart
    0 Samut Sakhon FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  37. 14:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 J.S. Bazano
    0 Simba

    Super League, DR Congo
  38. 14:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Abahani Limited
    0 April 25 SC

    AFC Cup Final Stage, International
  39. 15:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 JL Chiangmai United FC
    0 Lampang FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  40. 15:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 BG Pathum United
    0 Air Force Central FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  41. 15:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
    0 FC Rotor Volgograd

    Cup, Russia
  42. 15:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Dilijan
    0 BKMA

    1. Division, Armenia
  43. 15:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Torpedo Yerevan
    0 Ararat II

    1. Division, Armenia
  44. 15:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 West Armenia
    0 Lernayin A.

    1. Division, Armenia
  45. 15:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Ani Yerevan
    0 Pyunik II

    1. Division, Armenia
  46. 16:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Ararat Moscow
    0 Nizhny Novgorod

    Cup, Russia
  47. 16:20 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Al-Sadd
    0 Al-Wakra

    Qatar Stars League, Qatar
  48. 16:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 AS Vita Club
    0 RCK

    Super League, DR Congo
  49. 16:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Dauphins Noirs
    0 Maniema Union

    Super League, DR Congo
  50. 16:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Don Bosco
    0 Bukavu Dawa

    Super League, DR Congo
  51. 16:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Maniema Union
    0 J.S. Bazano

    Super League, DR Congo
  52. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Levanger
    0 Kvik Halden

    2. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  53. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Warta Poznan
    0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

    1. Division, Poland
  54. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Stal Stalowa Wola
    0 Blekitni Stargard

    2. Division, Poland
  55. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Resovia
    0 Bytovia Bytow

    2. Division, Poland
  56. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Garbarnia
    0 Pogon Siedlce

    2. Division, Poland
  57. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Elana Torun
    0 SKRA Czestochowa

    2. Division, Poland
  58. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Lech Poznan ll
    0 KS Legionovia Legionowo

    2. Division, Poland
  59. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Akron Tolyatti
    0 Mordowya

    Cup, Russia
  60. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Inter Cherkessk
    0 Chayka

    Cup, Russia
  61. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    0 Armavir FC

    Cup, Russia
  62. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Veles Moscow
    0 Torpedo Moskau

    Cup, Russia
  63. 17:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Salyut Belgorod
    0 Fackel Woronesch

    Cup, Russia
  64. 17:15 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Urartu FC II
    0 Sevan

    1. Division, Armenia
  65. 17:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Radomiak Radom
    0 GKS Jastrzebie

    1. Division, Poland
  66. 17:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Gottne IF
    0 Brommapojkarna

    Cup, Sweden
  67. 17:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    0 Tekstilshchik

    Cup, Russia
  68. 17:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny
    0 Neftekhimik

    Cup, Russia
  69. 17:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Ryazan
    0 Chertanovo Moscow

    Cup, Russia
  70. 17:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Leningradets
    0 Baltika

    Cup, Russia
  71. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Tromsdalen
    0 Sogndal

    1. Divisjon, Norway - TUIL Arena
  72. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Kongsvinger
    0 Strömmen

    1. Divisjon, Norway - Gjemselund Stadion
  73. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Notodden
    0 Nest Sotra

    1. Divisjon, Norway - Notodden Stadion
  74. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Sandefjord
    0 Raufoss

    1. Divisjon, Norway - Komplett.no Arena
  75. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Ull/Kisa
    0 Sandnes

    1. Divisjon, Norway - Jessheim Stadion
  76. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Jerv
    0 KFUM

    1. Divisjon, Norway - J. J. Ugland Stadion – Levermyr
  77. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Dainava Alytus
    0 FK Vilnius

    1. Division, Lithuania
  78. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Tvaaaakers IF
    0 Trelleborgs FF

    Cup, Sweden
  79. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Qviding FIF
    0 Häcken

    Cup, Sweden
  80. 18:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Khimki
    0 Avangard Kursk

    Cup, Russia
  81. 18:15 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Europa Point
    0 Lynx

    National League, Gibraltar
  82. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Viborg
    0 Fredericia

    1. Division, Denmark
  83. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Vejgaard
    0 Brabrand

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  84. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 VSK Aarhus
    0 Aarhus Fremad

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  85. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Näsby
    0 Middelfart

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  86. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Vanlöse
    0 Brönshöj

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  87. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Hilleröd
    0 FC Helsingör

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  88. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Avarta
    0 FA 2000

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  89. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Torns IF
    0 Jönköping S.

    Cup, Sweden
  90. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Rosengaard
    0 Kalmar FF

    Cup, Sweden
  91. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Husqvarna FF
    0 Mjällby

    Cup, Sweden
  92. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Utsiktens BK
    0 Örgryte

    Cup, Sweden
  93. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Eskilsminne IF
    0 Norrby

    Cup, Sweden
  94. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FK Karlskrona
    0 Östers IF

    Cup, Sweden
  95. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Raaslätts SK
    0 GAIS

    Cup, Sweden
  96. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Trollhättan FC
    0 Halmstads BK

    Cup, Sweden
  97. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Nyköping
    0 Örebro

    Cup, Sweden
  98. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Forssa BK
    0 Syrianska

    Cup, Sweden
  99. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Enskede IK
    0 AIK

    Cup, Sweden
  100. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 IFK Luleaa
    0 Hammarby

    Cup, Sweden
  101. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Karlstad BK
    0 Sirius

    Cup, Sweden
  102. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Gamla Upsala
    0 Vaesteraas SK

    Cup, Sweden
  103. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Sollentuna FF
    0 Degerfors

    Cup, Sweden
  104. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Sandvikens IF
    0 IK Frej Täby

    Cup, Sweden
  105. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Gute
    0 Dalkurd FF

    Cup, Sweden
  106. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 IFK Lidingö
    0 GIF Sundsvall

    Cup, Sweden
  107. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 IFK Timraa
    0 IFK Norrköping

    Cup, Sweden
  108. 18:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Katar SC
    0 Al-Duhail SC

    Qatar Stars League, Qatar
  109. 18:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Sydvest
    0 Ringköbing

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  110. 18:50 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Widzew Lodz
    0 Gornik Leczna

    2. Division, Poland
  111. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 GKS Tychy 71
    0 Chrobry Glogow

    1. Division, Poland
  112. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 GKS Belchatow
    0 Odra Opole

    1. Division, Poland
  113. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Puszcza Niepolomice
    0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

    1. Division, Poland
  114. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Olimpia Grudziadz
    0 Wigry Suwalki

    1. Division, Poland
  115. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Znicz Pruszkow
    0 Gryf Wejherowo

    2. Division, Poland
  116. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 GKS Kattowitz
    0 Olimpia Elblag

    2. Division, Poland
  117. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Polkowice
    0 Stal Rzeszow

    2. Division, Poland
  118. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Vendsyssel FF
    0 Skive

    1. Division, Denmark
  119. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Kolding IF
    0 Vejle Boldklub

    1. Division, Denmark
  120. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Hvidovre
    0 Fremad Amager

    1. Division, Denmark
  121. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Roskilde
    0 HB Köge

    1. Division, Denmark
  122. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Nyköbing FC
    0 Nästved

    1. Division, Denmark
  123. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Thisted
    0 Jammerbugt FC

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  124. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 AB Kopenhagen
    0 Dalum

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  125. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 B 93
    0 Frem

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  126. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 HIK
    0 Skovshoved

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  127. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Slagelse
    0 Holbäk

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  128. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 SV Röchling
    0 Koblenz

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Germany
  129. 19:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 RW Erfurt
    0 ZFC Meuselwitz

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  130. 19:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 IFK Mora FK
    0 Sundbybergs IK

    2. Division Norra Svealand, Sweden
  131. 19:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Stade Nyonnais
    0 FC Black Stars

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  132. 19:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Bavois
    0 Etoile Carouge FC

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  133. 20:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Klaksvik
    0 B36 Torshavn

    Premier League, Faroe Islands
  134. 20:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    0 Miedz Legnica

    1. Division, Poland
  135. 20:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Termalica Nieciecza
    0 Stal Mielec

    1. Division, Poland
  136. 20:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 SC Brühl
    0 FC Rapperswil-Jona

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  137. 20:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Echallens Région
    0 Team Vaud U21

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  138. 20:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Meyrin FC
    0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  139. 20:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Bassecourt
    0 FC Solothurn

    1. Liga Grp. 2, Switzerland
  140. 20:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Wohlen
    0 SR Delemont

    1. Liga Grp. 2, Switzerland
  141. 20:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 FC Red Star ZH
    0 FC Thalwil

    1. Liga Grp. 3, Switzerland
  142. 20:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 All Boys
    0 Central Cordoba de Santiago

    Cup, Argentina
  143. 20:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Stomil Olsztyn
    0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

    1. Division, Poland
  144. 20:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 San Telmo
    0 Argentino de Quilmes

    Primera B Metropolitana Apertura, Argentina
  145. 20:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Olympique 13
    0 Europa FC

    National League, Gibraltar
  146. 20:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Cardiff
    0 Huddersfield

    Championship, England - Cardiff City Stadium
  147. 20:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Charlton
    0 Nottingham Forest

    Championship, England - The Valley, Charlton
  148. 20:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Fulham
    0 Millwall

    Championship, England - Craven Cottage
  149. 20:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Leeds
    0 Brentford

    Championship, England - Elland Road
  150. 20:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Preston
    0 Stoke

    Championship, England - Deepdale
  151. 20:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Queens Park Rangers
    0 Swansea

    Championship, England - The Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium
  152. 20:45 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Cray Wanderers
    0 Margate

    Isthmian Premier Division, England - Hayes Lane
  153. 21:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 West Bromwich Albion
    0 Reading

    Championship, England - The Hawthorns
  154. 21:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Universidad Central
    0 Chico de Guayana FC

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Oriental, Venezuela
  155. 21:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Dinamo Zagreb
    0 Rosenborg

    Champions League Qualification, International - Stadion Maksimir
  156. 21:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 BSC Young Boys
    0 Roter Stern Belgrad

    Champions League Qualification, International - Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
  157. 21:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Olympiakos Piräus
    0 FC Krasnodar

    Champions League Qualification, International - Karaiskaki Stadium
  158. 21:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Real Frontera
    0 Deportivo Zulia

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental, Venezuela
  159. 21:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Hermanos Colmenarez
    0 Atletico El Vigia

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental, Venezuela
  160. 21:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Petroleros de Anzoategui
    0 Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Oriental, Venezuela
  161. 22:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Orsomarso
    0 Tigres FC

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  162. 22:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 TFC Maracaibo
    0 Urena SC

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental, Venezuela
  163. 22:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Real San Andres
    0 Atletico FC

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  164. 22:30 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Angostura FC
    0 Ciudad Vinotinto

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Oriental, Venezuela
  165. 23:00 CET, 21. Aug. 2019

    0 Bucaramanga
    0 Tolima

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia