Probiere das neue bettingexpert

Alle morgigen Spiele

  1. 01:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Montevideo Wanderers
    0 Nacional

    Primera Division Clausura, Uruguay
  2. 02:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Deportes Quindio
    0 Atletico FC

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  3. 02:10 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 Quilmes

    Primera Nacional Zona B, Argentina
  4. 02:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Deportivo Pereira
    0 Leones

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  5. 02:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Brasil de Pelotas
    0 Figueirense

    Serie B, Brazil
  6. 02:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Colon
    0 Atletico MG

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  7. 03:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Cortulua
    0 Real Cartagena

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  8. 03:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Platense FC
    0 CD Olimpia

    Liga Nacional - Apertura, Honduras
  9. 04:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Municipal Pérez Zeledón
    0 Deportivo Saprissa

    Primera Division Apertura, Costa Rica
  10. 04:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Dorados
    0 Cafetaleros de Chiapas

    Ascenso MX Apertura, Mexico
  11. 10:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Sakhalin
    0 Novosibirsk FK

    PFL Zone East, Russia
  12. 10:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 PSIS
    0 Persebaya Surabaya

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  13. 10:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Chita
    0 Dinamo Barnaul

    PFL Zone East, Russia
  14. 11:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    0 Jenisej Krasnojarsk

    National Football League, Russia
  15. 11:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Zenit Irkutsk
    0 Irtysh

    PFL Zone East, Russia
  16. 12:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Changwon City
    0 Gimhae

    National League, South Korea
  17. 12:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Cheonan City
    0 Gangneung City

    National League, South Korea
  18. 12:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
    0 Hai Phong

    V-League, Vietnam
  19. 13:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Persela Lamongan
    0 Arema

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  20. 13:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Than Quang Ninh
    0 QNK Quang Nam

    V-League, Vietnam
  21. 13:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Wydad Casablanca
    0 Youssoufia Berrechid

    Botola Pro, Morocco
  22. 13:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 RSB Berkane
    0 Rapide Club Oued Zem

    Botola Pro, Morocco
  23. 13:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FAR Rabat
    0 Olympic Club de Safi

    Botola Pro, Morocco
  24. 13:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Renaissance Club Zemamra
    0 Raja Casablanca

    Botola Pro, Morocco
  25. 13:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Dinamo Samarkand
    0 Andijon

    Superliga, Uzbekistan
  26. 13:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Surkhon-2011
    0 AGMK

    Superliga, Uzbekistan
  27. 13:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Kokand 1912
    0 Lokomotiv Tashkent

    Superliga, Uzbekistan
  28. 13:35 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Chongqing Lifan
    0 Jiangsu Suning FC

    Super League, China - Chongqing Olympic Sports Center
  29. 14:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Rustavi
    0 Lokomotiv Tiflis

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  30. 14:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Sioni Bolnisi
    0 Torpedo Kutaisi

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  31. 14:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Ho Chi Minh City FC
    0 Saigon FC

    V-League, Vietnam
  32. 14:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Viettel
    0 Binh Duong

    V-League, Vietnam
  33. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    0 FC Milsami Orhei

    National Division, Moldova
  34. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    0 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

    1. Division, Ukraine
  35. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Ittihad
    0 Al-Wathbah

    Premier League, Syria
  36. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Hutteen
    0 Al-Taleiah

    Premier League, Syria
  37. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Karamah
    0 Al-Jazira

    Premier League, Syria
  38. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Futowa
    0 Al-Sahel

    Premier League, Syria
  39. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Jableh SC
    0 Al-Shorta

    Premier League, Syria
  40. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Nawaeir
    0 Tishreen

    Premier League, Syria
  41. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Wahda
    0 Al-Jaish

    Premier League, Syria
  42. 15:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Tractor FC
    0 Gol Gohar

    Persian Gulf Pro League, Iran
  43. 15:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Suwaiq
    0 Al-Nahda

    Professional League, Oman
  44. 15:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Oruba
    0 Dhofar

    Professional League, Oman
  45. 15:50 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Sadd
    0 Umm Salal

    Qatar Stars League, Qatar
  46. 16:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Kariana Erden
    0 PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad

    Second Professional League, Bulgaria
  47. 16:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
    0 FK Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

    Second Professional League, Bulgaria
  48. 16:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FK Sindjelic Beograd
    0 Zlatibor

    Prva Liga, Serbia
  49. 16:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Kosice
    0 Ruzomberok B

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  50. 16:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Hidd
    0 East Riffa

    Premier League, Bahrain
  51. 16:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Dainava Alytus
    0 Dziugas Telsiai

    1. Division, Lithuania
  52. 16:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Ufa
    0 Spartak Moskau

    Premier League, Russia - Neftyanik Stadium
  53. 16:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 PFC Cherno More Varna
    0 PFK Botev Plovdiv

    First Professional League, Bulgaria - Ticha
  54. 16:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Shahr Khodrou FC
    0 Foolad Khuzestan

    Persian Gulf Pro League, Iran
  55. 16:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Nejmeh
    0 Al-Ansar

    Premier League, Lebanon
  56. 16:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Ain
    0 Al Ittihad Kalba

    Arabian Gulf League, UAE
  57. 16:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al Fujairah
    0 Al-Wahda

    Arabian Gulf League, UAE
  58. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Merani
    0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti

    Erovnuli Liga 2, Georgia
  59. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Minsk
    0 Slawija Masyr

    Premier League, Belarus - FC Minsk Stadium
  60. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Algerien
    0 Marokko

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  61. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Tunesien
    0 Libyen

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  62. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Niger
    0 Elfenbeinküste

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  63. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Äquatorialguinea
    0 Kongo

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  64. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Sao Tome og Principe
    0 Kamerun

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  65. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Ghana
    0 Burkina Faso

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  66. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Zeleziarne Podbrezova
    0 Partizan Bardejov

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  67. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Vitkovice
    0 Sokolov

    FNL, Czech Republic
  68. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Berliner AK 07
    0 Energie Cottbus

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  69. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Universitatea Cluj
    0 Petrolul Ploiesti

    Liga II, Romania
  70. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Anagennisi Deryneia
    0 Onisilos Sotira

    2. Division Grp. B, Cyprus
  71. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Tanzania
    0 Sudan

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  72. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Äthiopien
    0 Rwanda

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  73. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Zentralafrikanische Republik
    0 DR Kongo

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  74. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Togo
    0 Nigeria

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  75. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Senegal
    0 Guinea

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  76. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Eswatini
    0 Sambia

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  77. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Madagaskar
    0 Namibia

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  78. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Burundi
    0 Uganda

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  79. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Mauretanien
    0 Mali

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  80. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Simbabwe
    0 Lesotho

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  81. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    0 Shahin

    Persian Gulf Pro League, Iran
  82. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Sepahan
    0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

    Persian Gulf Pro League, Iran
  83. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Paykan
    0 Machine Sazi FC

    Persian Gulf Pro League, Iran
  84. 17:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    0 Saipa

    Persian Gulf Pro League, Iran
  85. 17:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Pipinsried
    0 FC Ismaning

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  86. 17:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Sanat Naft Abadan
    0 Zob Ahan

    Persian Gulf Pro League, Iran
  87. 17:20 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al Adalh
    0 Abha

    Premier League, Saudi Arabia
  88. 17:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 PFK Neftochimic Burgas
    0 Chernomorets Balchik

    Second Professional League, Bulgaria
  89. 17:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny
    0 Lada Tolyatti

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  90. 17:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 VPS
    0 FC Lahti

    Veikkausliiga Relegation Group, Finland - Hietalahden jalkapallostadion
  91. 17:35 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al Feiha
    0 Al-Wehda

    Premier League, Saudi Arabia
  92. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Dinamo Batumi
    0 Saburtalo

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  93. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 CS Petrocub
    0 Zimbru

    National Division, Moldova
  94. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Piast Gleiwitz
    0 Rakow Czestochowa

    Ekstraklasa, Poland - Stadion Piast
  95. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SC Dnipro-1
    0 Karpaty Lwiw

    Premier League, Ukraine - Dnipro-Arena
  96. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 NK Lokomotiva
    0 Osijek

    1. Division, Croatia
  97. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Bohemians 1905 Prag
    0 FC Fastav Zlín

    1. Liga, Czech Republic - Dolicek Stadion
  98. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FK Poprad
    0 Slavoj Trebisov

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  99. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Vysočina Jihlava
    0 Brünn

    FNL, Czech Republic
  100. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Bergisch Gladbach
    0 Schalke 04 II

    Regionalliga West, Germany
  101. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Olympiakos Nikosia
    0 AEK Larnaca

    1. Division, Cyprus
  102. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    0 RW Erfurt

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  103. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SC Toulon
    0 Laval

    National, France
  104. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Istanbulspor
    0 Balikesirspor

    1. Lig, Turkey
  105. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Erzurum BB
    0 Adanaspor

    1. Lig, Turkey
  106. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Sailiya
    0 Katar SC

    Qatar Stars League, Qatar
  107. 18:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Zebbug Rangers
    0 Swieqi United F.C.

    1. Division, Malta
  108. 18:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Hvidovre
    0 HB Köge

    1. Division, Denmark
  109. 18:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FCM Traiskirchen
    0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

    Regionalliga East, Austria
  110. 18:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Heidenheim
    0 Darmstadt

    2. Bundesliga, Germany
  111. 18:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Holstein Kiel
    0 Hannover 96

    2. Bundesliga, Germany
  112. 18:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Shabab
    0 Al Ahli

    Premier League, Bahrain
  113. 18:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FK Gorodeya
    0 Dinamo Brest

    Premier League, Belarus - Gorodeya Stadium
  114. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Örgryte
    0 IK Brage

    Superettan, Sweden
  115. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 IK Frej Täby
    0 GAIS

    Superettan, Sweden
  116. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 GIF Sundsvall
    0 Djurgaarden

    Allsvenskan, Sweden - NP3 Arena
  117. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Os
    0 Bergen Nord

    3. Divisjon Avd. 4, Norway
  118. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Odense BK
    0 Aarhus GF

    Superligaen, Denmark - Nature Energy Park
  119. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015

    First Professional League, Bulgaria - Bulgarska Armiya
  120. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Burghausen
    0 Nürnberg II

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  121. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SC Eltersdorf
    0 TSV Grossbardorf

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  122. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Skalica
    0 FC Petrzalka 1898

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  123. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SV Seligenporten
    0 DJK Gebenbach

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  124. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 TSV Landsberg
    0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  125. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Bad Gleichenberg
    0 ATSV Stadl Paura

    Regionalliga Middle, Austria
  126. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SC Gleisdorf
    0 SC Weiz

    Regionalliga Middle, Austria
  127. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Sturm Graz (A)
    0 SV St. Anna

    Regionalliga Middle, Austria
  128. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
    0 ASK Ebreichsdorf

    Regionalliga East, Austria
  129. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Rapid Wien (A)
    0 FC Mauerwerk

    Regionalliga East, Austria
  130. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Mattersburg (A)
    0 Wiener SK

    Regionalliga East, Austria
  131. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Vöcklamarkt
    0 WSC Hertha

    Regionalliga Middle, Austria
  132. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Wels
    0 Deutschlandsberger SC

    Regionalliga Middle, Austria
  133. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Helsingör
    0 B 93

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  134. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Würzburger Kickers
    0 Meppen

    3. Liga, Germany
  135. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Homburg
    0 Pirmasens

    Regionalliga Southwest, Germany
  136. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    0 TSV Sasel

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  137. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Silkeborg KFUM
    0 Nörresundby

    Danmarksserien Grp. 4, Denmark
  138. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 TSV Havelse
    0 Werder Bremen II

    Regionalliga North, Germany
  139. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Hannover 96 II
    0 BSV Rehden

    Regionalliga North, Germany
  140. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 MSV Pampow
    0 Hansa Rostock II

    Oberliga NOFV-Nord, Germany
  141. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 RW Ahlen
    0 FC Gütersloh

    Oberliga Westfalen, Germany
  142. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Kufstein
    0 FC Zirl

    Regionalliga West - Tyrol, Austria
  143. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SK Bischofshofen
    0 SV Grödig

    Regionalliga West - Salzburg, Austria
  144. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
    0 SV Wals Grunau

    Regionalliga West - Salzburg, Austria
  145. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 St. Johann
    0 SV Austria Salzburg

    Regionalliga West - Salzburg, Austria
  146. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Eilenburg
    0 FC Grimma

    Oberliga NOFV-Sud, Germany
  147. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Nöttingen
    0 1. CfR Pforzheim

    Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
  148. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Babelsberg
    0 VSG Altglienicke

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  149. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Altach Juniors
    0 Austria Lustenau (A)

    Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg, Austria
  150. 19:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Mosta
    0 Birkirkara

    Premier League, Malta
  151. 19:10 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Ried
    0 LASK Juniors OÖ

    2. Liga, Austria - Josko Arena
  152. 19:10 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Austria Lustenau
    0 BW Linz

    2. Liga, Austria - Planet Pure Stadium
  153. 19:10 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Kapfenberger SV
    0 Amstetten

    2. Liga, Austria - Franz-Fekete Stadion
  154. 19:10 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SV Lafnitz
    0 SV Horn

    2. Liga, Austria - Sportplatz Lafnitz
  155. 19:10 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Grazer AK
    0 SK Austria Klagenfurt

    2. Liga, Austria - Merkur-Arena
  156. 19:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al-Nasr SC
    0 Al-Wasl

    Arabian Gulf League, UAE
  157. 19:20 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Al Nassr FC
    0 Al Hazm

    Premier League, Saudi Arabia
  158. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
    0 TSV Dachau

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  159. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
    0 ASV Drassburg

    Regionalliga East, Austria
  160. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Gaz Metan Medias
    0 CS Universitatea Craiova

    Liga I, Romania - Stadionul Gaz Metan
  161. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 RW Essen
    0 Bonner SC

    Regionalliga West, Germany
  162. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Fortuna Köln
    0 SC Verl

    Regionalliga West, Germany
  163. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 TuS Osdorf
    0 FC Suederelbe

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  164. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    0 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  165. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 KSV Baunatal
    0 FSV Fernwald

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  166. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FV Bad Vilbel
    0 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  167. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Tennis Borussia
    0 SpVg BW 90 Berlin

    Oberliga NOFV-Nord, Germany
  168. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SC Imst
    0 Hall

    Regionalliga West - Tyrol, Austria
  169. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Göztepe
    0 Konyaspor

    Super Lig, Turkey - Bornova Stadium
  170. 19:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Oberneuland
    0 SG Aumund-Vegesack

    Oberliga Bremen, Germany
  171. 19:47 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Wigry Suwalki
    0 Stomil Olsztyn

    1. Division, Poland
  172. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Sochaux
    0 Guingamp

    Ligue 2, France - Stade Auguste Bonal
  173. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Le Mans
    0 AC Ajaccio

    Ligue 2, France - MMArena
  174. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Auxerre
    0 Troyes

    Ligue 2, France - Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
  175. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Chateauroux
    0 Grenoble

    Ligue 2, France - Stade Gaston Petit
  176. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Nancy
    0 Chambly

    Ligue 2, France - Stade Marcel Picot
  177. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Orléans
    0 Le Havre

    Ligue 2, France - Stade de la Source
  178. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Paris FC
    0 Clermont Foot

    Ligue 2, France - Stade Sebastien Charlety
  179. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Valenciennes
    0 Niort

    Ligue 2, France - Stade du Hainaut
  180. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Twente Enschede
    0 Heracles

    Eredivisie, Netherlands - De Grolsch Veste
  181. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Dordrecht
    0 Nijmegen

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Riwal Hoogwerkers Stadium
  182. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Breda
    0 Excelsior

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Rat Verlegh Stadion
  183. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Go Ahead Eagles
    0 Jong Ajax

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - De Adelaarshorst
  184. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Den Bosch
    0 MVV Maastricht

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Stadion De Vliert
  185. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 De Graafschap
    0 FC Eindhoven

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - De Vijverberg
  186. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Roda Kerkrade
    0 Jong FC Utrecht

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Parkstad Limburg Stadion
  187. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Almere City FC
    0 Jong AZ Alkmaar

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Yanmar Stadion
  188. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Telstar
    0 FC Volendam

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Rabobank IJmond Stadion
  189. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SC Kriens
    0 Grasshopper Club

    Challenge League, Switzerland
  190. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Admira Mödling (A)
    0 SC Team Wiener Linien

    Regionalliga East, Austria
  191. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Tuggen
    0 Linth

    1. Liga Grp. 3, Switzerland
  192. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 VfL Oldenburg
    0 TB Uphusen

    Oberliga Niedersachsen, Germany
  193. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Hamburg SV III
    0 Bramfelder SV

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  194. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
    0 VFB Ginsheim

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  195. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 AS Beziers
    0 Concarneau

    National, France
  196. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    0 Villefranche Beaujolais

    National, France
  197. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 GFC Ajaccio
    0 Boulogne

    National, France
  198. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Lyon la Duchere
    0 FC Bastia-Borgo

    National, France
  199. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Quevilly
    0 Avranches

    National, France
  200. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Red Star
    0 Creteil

    National, France
  201. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Cholet
    0 Le Puy

    National, France
  202. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Dunkerque
    0 Pau

    National, France
  203. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 SV Breinig
    0 FC Wegberg-Beeck

    Oberliga Mittelrhein, Germany
  204. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Brighton & Hove Albion U23
    0 Everton U23

    Premier League 2 Division 1, England - The Peoples Pension Stadium
  205. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Leicester U23
    0 Liverpool U23

    Premier League 2 Division 1, England - Holmes Park
  206. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Wolverhampton U23
    0 Arsenal U23

    Premier League 2 Division 1, England - Molineux Stadium
  207. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Fulham U23
    0 Reading U23

    Premier League 2 Division 2, England - Craven Cottage
  208. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Middlesbrough U23
    0 West Ham U23

    Premier League 2 Division 2, England - Riverside Stadium
  209. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Norwich U23
    0 Stoke City U23

    Premier League 2 Division 2, England - Carrow Road
  210. 20:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Bahla
    0 Al Rustaq

    Professional League, Oman
  211. 20:05 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Kelty Hearts
    0 Auchinleck Talbot

    FA Cup, Scotland - New Central Park
  212. 20:09 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Gornik Leczna
    0 Gryf Wejherowo

    2. Division, Poland
  213. 20:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Mqabba
    0 Lija

    1. Division, Malta
  214. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Lech Posen
    0 Bialystok

    Ekstraklasa, Poland - INEA Stadion
  215. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Schalke 04
    0 Mainz 05

    1. Bundesliga, Germany - VELTINS-Arena
  216. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 KSC Lokeren OV
    0 Roeselare

    First Division B 1st Stage, Belgium
  217. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 KV Kortrijk
    0 KV Mechelen

    First Division A, Belgium - Guldensporenstadion
  218. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Afan Lido
    0 Briton Ferry

    Championship South & Mid, Wales - Marston Stadium
  219. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Taffs Well
    0 Pontypridd Town

    Championship South & Mid, Wales - Rhiw Dda'r
  220. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Cwmamman United
    0 Llantwit Major

    Championship South & Mid, Wales - Grenig Park
  221. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Leandro N. Alem
    0 Excursionistas

    Primera C Apertura, Argentina
  222. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 El Porvenir
    0 Real Pilar

    Primera C Apertura, Argentina
  223. 20:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 FC Bruno's Magpies
    0 Europa FC

    National League, Gibraltar
  224. 20:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Cork City
    0 Finn Harps

    Premier Division, Ireland - Turner's Cross Stadium
  225. 20:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Derry City
    0 Bohemian FC

    Premier Division, Ireland - Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium
  226. 20:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 UC Dublin FC
    0 Sligo Rovers

    Premier Division, Ireland - UCD Bowl
  227. 20:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Waterford FC
    0 Dundalk

    Premier Division, Ireland - Waterford RSC
  228. 20:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Straßburg
    0 Nantes

    Ligue 1, France - Stade de la Meinau
  229. 20:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Aberystwyth
    0 Caernarfon

    Premier League, Wales - Park Avenue, Aberystwyth
  230. 20:45 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Cagliari
    0 Genua

    Serie A, Italy - Sardegna Arena
  231. 21:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Shamrock Rovers
    0 St. Patrick's Athletic

    Premier Division, Ireland - Tallaght Stadium
  232. 21:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Southampton
    0 Bournemouth

    Premier League, England - St. Mary's Stadium
  233. 21:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Osasuna Pamplona
    0 Real Betis

    LaLiga, Spain - Estadio El Sadar
  234. 21:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Mirandes
    0 Alcorcon

    LaLiga2, Spain - Estadio Municipal de Anduva
  235. 21:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Frosinone
    0 Venedig

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio Benito Stirpe
  236. 21:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Folgore
    0 La Fiorita Montegiardino

    Campionato, San Marino
  237. 21:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Cailungo
    0 FC Fiorentino

    Campionato, San Marino
  238. 21:30 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Pacos de Ferreira
    0 Aves

    Primeira Liga, Portugal - Estadio Capital do Movel
  239. 22:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Binacional
    0 Pirata FC

    Liga 1 - Clausura, Peru
  240. 23:00 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
    0 Irapuato

    Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2, Mexico
  241. 23:15 CET, 20. Sep. 2019

    0 Deportivo Capiata
    0 Club River Plate

    Division Profesional - Clausura, Paraguay