Prøv det nye bettingexpert

Alle dagens kampe

  1. 00:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Millonarios
    2 Envigado

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  2. 00:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Chapecoense AF
    2 Atletico MG

    Serie A, Brazil
  3. 00:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    0 Atlético Acreano
    0 Boa Esporte Clube

    Serie C Grp. B, Brazil
  4. 00:10 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    4 Cruz Azul
    0 Necaxa

    Supercopa MX, Mexico - Estadio Victoria
  5. 00:30 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    2 America de Cali
    1 Alianza Petrolera

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  6. 00:50 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    2 New York Red Bulls
    1 New York City FC

    Major League Soccer, USA - Red Bull Arena
  7. 01:30 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Guayaquil City
    3 Delfin

    Serie A, Ecuador
  8. 01:30 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Blooming
    0 The Strongest

    Primera Division - Clausura, Bolivia
  9. 02:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    0 Scarborough SC
    1 Vorkuta

    CSL, Canada
  10. 02:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    3 Colo Colo
    0 Barnechea

    Cup, Chile
  11. 02:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    10 Fiji
    1 Tuvalu

    Friendlies, International
  12. 02:30 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    3 Independiente Medellin
    0 Patriotas

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  13. 03:20 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    6 CF America
    5 Tigres

    Liga MX Championship Final, Mexico - Estadio Azteca
  14. 05:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    13 Salomonøerne
    0 Amr. Samoa

    Friendlies, International
  15. 08:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    0 Tahiti
    3 Ny Kaledonien

    Friendlies, International
  16. 10:15 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    4 Kingston City U20
    0 Heidelberg United U20

    NPL Youth Victoria, Australia
  17. 12:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    0 FC København Reserver
    0 FC Nordsjælland Reserver

    Reserve League First Stage Grp. 1, Denmark
  18. 12:30 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Kingston City
    0 Heidelberg United

    Victorian, Australia
  19. 12:30 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    2 Bulleen Lions
    2 Langwarrin SC

    Victorian Premier League One, Australia
  20. 16:30 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Nordkorea
    0 Tadjikistan

    Friendlies, International
  21. 16:45 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Norge U19
    1 Irland U19

    EURO U19 Grp. B, International
  22. 17:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    2 Gaz Metan Medias
    2 Chindia Targoviste

    Liga I, Romania - Stadionul Gaz Metan
  23. 18:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    0 FC Fastav Zlin
    1 Sl. Prag

    1. Liga, Czech Republic - Letna Stadion
  24. 19:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Helsingborg
    0 Sirius

    Allsvenskan, Sweden - Olympia Stadion
  25. 19:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    2 GIF Sundsvall
    3 Hammarby

    Allsvenskan, Sweden - NP3 Arena
  26. 19:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    3 Stabæk
    3 Sarpsborg 08

    Eliteserien, Norway - Nadderud Stadion
  27. 19:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    4 Mjøndalen 2
    3 Drøbak/Frogn

    3. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  28. 19:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    0 Tjekkiet U19
    3 Frankrig U19

    EURO U19 Grp. B, International
  29. 19:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Hobro
    1 AGF

    Superligaen, Denmark - DS Arena
  30. 19:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    0 SD Leioa
    2 Eibar

    Club Friendlies, International
  31. 19:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Lok. Moskva
    1 Rubin Kazan

    Premier League, Russia - RZD Arena
  32. 19:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    3 Club Brugge
    2 Union St.-Gilloise

    Club Friendlies, International
  33. 19:35 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Dunav Ruse
    4 Levski Sofia

    First Professional League, Bulgaria - Gradski Stadion, Ruse
  34. 20:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    5 FC Viitorul Constanta
    0 Dinamo Bukarest

    Liga I, Romania - Stadionul Viitorul
  35. 20:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Maritimo
    1 Portimonense

    Club Friendlies, International
  36. 20:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 Juazeirense
    0 Brusque

    Serie D Final Stage, Brazil
  37. 20:15 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    2 FC Schweinfurt
    1 TSV Aubstadt

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  38. 20:45 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    1 UC Dublin FC
    0 Bohemian FC

    Premier Division, Ireland - UCD Bowl
  39. 21:00 CET, 15. jul. 2019

    2 Floresta
    2 EC Jacuipense

    Serie D Final Stage, Brazil