Try the new bettingexpert

Kaikki ottelut huomenna

  1. 0 Coritiba
    0 Sao Bento

    Serie B, Brazil
  2. 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
    0 River Plate

    Cup, Argentina
  3. 0 Ponte Preta
    0 Atletico GO

    Serie B, Brazil
  4. 0 La Equidad
    0 Royal Pari

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  5. 0 Bucaramanga
    0 Deportivo Cali

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  6. 0 Roma
    0 CD Guadalajara

    Champions Cup, International
  7. 0 Fiorentina
    0 CD Guadalajara

    Champions Cup, International
  8. 0 San Jose Earthquakes
    0 Real Valladolid

    Club Friendlies, International
  9. 0 Stallion Laguna FC
    0 Philippine Air Force

    Philippines Football League, Philippines
  10. 0 Green Archers United
    0 Mendiola FC 1991

    Philippines Football League, Philippines
  11. 0 Ceres-Negros FC
    0 Global FC

    Philippines Football League, Philippines
  12. 0 PSS Sleman
    0 PSIS

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  13. 0 Semen Padang
    0 Bhayangkara FC

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  14. 0 Adamstown Rosebud FC
    0 Charlestown City Blues

    Northern New South Wales, Australia
  15. 0 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
    0 SWQ Thunder

    Queensland, Australia
  16. 0 Newcastle United
    0 Wolverhampton Wanderers

    Premier League Asia Trophy, International
  17. 0 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
    0 Binh Duong

    V-League, Vietnam
  18. 0 QNK Quang Nam
    0 Hai Phong

    V-League, Vietnam
  19. 0 Ho Chi Minh City FC
    0 Da Nang

    V-League, Vietnam
  20. 0 Nam Dinh
    0 FLC Thanh Hoa

    V-League, Vietnam
  21. 0 Dijon
    0 Sochaux

    Club Friendlies, International
  22. 0 Manchester United
    0 Leeds

    Club Friendlies, International
  23. 0 Than Quang Ninh
    0 Viettel

    V-League, Vietnam
  24. 0 PSM Makassar
    0 Persebaya Surabaya

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  25. 0 Shanghai SIPG FC
    0 Hebei CFFC

    Super League, China - Shanghai Stadium
  26. 0 Wuhan Zall
    0 Jiangsu Suning FC

    Super League, China - Dongxihu Sports Center
  27. 0 Shandong Luneng
    0 Tianjin Tianhai

    Super League, China - Jinan Olympic Sports Center Stadium
  28. 0 Shenzhen FC
    0 Chongqing Lifan

    Super League, China - Shenzhen Universiade Sports Centre
  29. 0 Beijing Guoan
    0 Beijing Renhe

    Super League, China - Workers Stadium
  30. 0 Ha Noi TT
    0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

    V-League, Vietnam
  31. 0 Manchester City
    0 West Ham

    Premier League Asia Trophy, International
  32. 0 Pahang
    0 Felda United FC

    Super Liga, Malaysia
  33. 0 Jahn Regensburg
    0 Hoffenheim

    Club Friendlies, International
  34. 0 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
    0 Kolomna

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  35. 0 Portugal U19
    0 Spain U19

    EURO U19 Grp. A, International
  36. 0 Fiorentina
    0 Bari

    Club Friendlies, International
  37. 0 SPAL 2013
    0 Gorica

    Club Friendlies, International
  38. 0 Verona
    0 Top 22

    Club Friendlies, International
  39. 0 Mainz 05
    0 Rayo Vallecano

    Club Friendlies, International
  40. 0 Sampdoria
    0 Sellero Novelle

    Club Friendlies, International
  41. 0 Cagliari
    0 Real Vicenza

    Club Friendlies, International
  42. 0 Besiktas
    0 Pendikspor

    Club Friendlies, International
  43. 0 GBK
    0 PK-37

    Kakkonen - Lohko C, Finland
  44. 0 Erzgebirge Aue
    0 Hertha Berlin

    Club Friendlies, International
  45. 0 Rio Ave
    0 Vitoria de Guimaraes

    Club Friendlies, International
  46. 0 Chikhura
    0 CS Fola Esch

    Europa League Qualification, International - Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
  47. 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
    0 Borussia Moenchengladbach

    Club Friendlies, International
  48. 0 Feirense
    0 Moreirense

    Club Friendlies, International
  49. 0 Riga FC
    0 Dundalk

    Champions League Qualification, International - Skonto Stadium
  50. 0 TSV Grossbardorf
    0 Ansbach

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  51. 0 DJK Vilzing
    0 ASV Cham

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  52. 0 SC Eltersdorf
    0 ATSV Erlangen

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  53. 0 SpVgg Bayern Hof
    0 DJK Ammerthal

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  54. 0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    0 Eintracht Bamberg

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  55. 0 TSV Karlburg
    0 Wuerzburger

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  56. 0 TSV Abtswind
    0 FC Sand

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  57. 0 Willem II
    0 Sparta Rotterdam

    Club Friendlies, International
  58. 0 Oberhausen
    0 Heracles

    Club Friendlies, International
  59. 0 Brest
    0 Lorient

    Club Friendlies, International
  60. 0 Armenia U19
    0 Italy U19

    EURO U19 Grp. A, International
  61. 0 First Vienna FC
    0 Union Berlin

    Club Friendlies, International
  62. 0 PSV Eindhoven
    0 Wolfsburg

    Club Friendlies, International
  63. 0 SD Amorebieta
    0 Eibar

    Club Friendlies, International
  64. 0 Orleans
    0 Angers

    Club Friendlies, International
  65. 0 AIK
    0 Ararat Armenia

    Champions League Qualification, International - Friends Arena
  66. 0 Qarabag FK
    0 Partizani

    Champions League Qualification, International - Dalga Arena, Baku
  67. 0 Rosenborg
    0 Linfield

    Champions League Qualification, International - Lerkendal Stadion
  68. 0 SV Seligenporten
    0 FC Viktoria Kahl

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  69. 0 Bochum
    0 Barnsley

    Club Friendlies, International
  70. 0 St.Truiden
    0 Lommel

    Club Friendlies, International
  71. 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 Ferencvaros

    Champions League Qualification, International - Ludogorets Arena
  72. 0 Wrexham
    0 Stoke

    Club Friendlies, International
  73. 0 Feyenoord
    0 Panathinaikos

    Club Friendlies, International
  74. 0 CFR Cluj
    0 FC Astana

    Champions League Qualification, International - Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu
  75. 0 Piast Gliwice
    0 BATE Borisov

    Champions League Qualification, International - Stadion Piast
  76. 0 Maribor
    0 Valur

    Champions League Qualification, International - Ljudski vrt Stadion
  77. 0 Sutjeska
    0 Slovan Bratislava

    Champions League Qualification, International - Stadion Gradski, Niksic
  78. 0 Mansfield
    0 Blackburn

    Club Friendlies, International
  79. 0 Dag and Red
    0 Charlton

    Club Friendlies, International
  80. 0 AZ Alkmaar
    0 Gent

    Club Friendlies, International
  81. 0 Stirling Albion
    0 Arbroath

    League Cup Grp. C, Scotland
  82. 0 Cove Rangers
    0 Dundee FC

    League Cup Grp. D, Scotland
  83. 0 Clyde
    0 Hamilton Academical

    League Cup Grp. F, Scotland
  84. 0 St. Mirren
    0 Edinburgh City

    League Cup Grp. H, Scotland
  85. 0 Dunfermline
    0 Albion Rovers

    League Cup Grp. H, Scotland
  86. 0 Rochdale
    0 Huddersfield

    Club Friendlies, International
  87. 0 Celtic
    0 FK Sarajevo

    Champions League Qualification, International - Celtic Park
  88. 0 Tunisia
    0 Nigeria

    Africa Cup of Nations Bronze Match, International - Al Salam Stadium