Top Clash Susreti Dana

  1. 08:40 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    2 New Zealand
    0 Fiji

    World Cup Qualification OFC 3rd Round Grp. A, International
  2. 11:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    2 Australia
    0 U.A.E.

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B, International
  3. 12:35 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    4 Japan
    0 Thailand

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B, International
  4. 13:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 South Korea
    0 Syria

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A, International - Seoul World Cup Stadium
  5. 13:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Myanmar
    0 India

    Friendlies, International
  6. 14:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Iran
    0 China

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A, International
  7. 14:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Mauritius
    0 Comoros

    Friendlies, International
  8. 15:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Uzbekistan
    0 Qatar

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A, International
  9. 15:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 South Sudan
    0 Djibouti

    Friendlies, International
  10. 16:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    4 Georgia
    0 Latvia

    Friendlies, International
  11. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Lebanon
    0 Hong Kong

    Friendlies, International
  12. 18:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Russia
    0 Belgium

    Friendlies, International
  13. 18:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Estonia
    0 Croatia

    Friendlies, International
  14. 18:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Macedonia
    0 Belarus

    Friendlies, International
  15. 18:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Albania
    0 Bosnia-Herzegovina

    Friendlies, International
  16. 18:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Egypt
    0 Togo

    Friendlies, International
  17. 19:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 South Africa
    0 Angola

    Friendlies, International
  18. 19:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Saudi Arabia
    0 Iraq

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B, International
  19. 20:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Morocco
    0 Tunisia

    Friendlies, International
  20. 20:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Luxembourg
    0 Cape Verde

    Friendlies, International
  21. 20:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Cameroon
    0 Guinea

    Friendlies, International
  22. 20:45 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Austria
    0 Finland

    Friendlies, International
  23. 20:45 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Netherlands
    0 Italy

    Friendlies, International - Amsterdam ArenA
  24. 20:45 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Ireland
    0 Iceland

    Friendlies, International
  25. 20:45 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Portugal
    0 Sweden

    Friendlies, International - Estadio do Maritimo
  26. 21:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 France
    0 Spain

    Friendlies, International - Stade de France
  27. 22:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Bolivia
    0 Argentina

    World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round, International
  28. 23:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Ecuador
    0 Colombia

    World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round, International
  29. 23:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Honduras
    0 Costa Rica

    World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage, International

Utakmice uživo

  1. 15:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Soana FC
    0 KCCA FC

    Premier League, Uganda
  2. 15:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 South Sudan
    0 Djibouti

    Friendlies, International
  3. 15:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Petrovac
    1 Sutjeska

    1. CFL, Montenegro
  4. 15:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Rudar Pljevlja
    0 Decic Tuzi

    1. CFL, Montenegro
  5. 15:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 FK Iskra
    0 Zeta

    1. CFL, Montenegro
  6. 15:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 FK Bokelj
    0 Mladost Podgorica

    1. CFL, Montenegro
  7. 15:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 FK Lovcen
    0 Buducnost Podgorica

    1. CFL, Montenegro
  8. 15:35 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Grbalj Radanovici
    0 Jedinstvo BP

    1. CFL, Montenegro
  9. 16:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Rachad Bernoussi
    0 MAS Fes

    Elite 2, Morocco
  10. 16:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    4 Georgia
    0 Latvia

    Friendlies, International
  11. 16:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    4 Turkey U21
    0 Azerbaijan U21

    Friendlies U21, International
  12. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Greece U19
    0 Netherlands U19

    EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1, International
  13. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Finland U19
    0 Ukraine U19

    EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1, International
  14. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Slovakia U19
    0 Germany U19

    EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2, International
  15. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Cyprus U19
    0 Serbia U19

    EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2, International
  16. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Turkey U19
    0 Croatia U19

    EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4, International
  17. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Portugal U19
    0 Poland U19

    EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4, International
  18. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 France U17
    0 Sweden U17

    EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6, International
  19. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Ukraine U17
    0 Austria U17

    EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6, International
  20. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    2 Lithuania U21
    0 Latvia U21

    Friendlies U21, International
  21. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Luxembourg U21
    1 Kazakhstan U21

    EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9, International
  22. 17:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Lebanon
    0 Hong Kong

    Friendlies, International

Sve Utakmice Danas

  1. 00:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Velez Sarsfield
    1 Huracan

    Primera Division, Argentina
  2. 00:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Maverly Hughenden FC
    0 Reno FC

    Premier League, Jamaica
  3. 01:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    2 Uberlandia
    2 Cruzeiro

    Mineiro I, Brazil
  4. 01:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Flamengo PI
    4 4 de Julho

    Piauiense 2nd Group Stage, Brazil
  5. 02:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Chico FC
    2 Deportes Quindio

    Primera B Apertura, Colombia
  6. 02:05 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    0 Club Cipolletti

    Federal A 2nd Stage - South, Argentina
  7. 02:10 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    2 Club Atletico Platense
    0 San Telmo

    Primera B Metropolitana, Argentina
  8. 02:15 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Talleres
    0 Olimpo

    Primera Division, Argentina
  9. 03:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 UWI FC
    1 Humble Lions

    Premier League, Jamaica
  10. 08:40 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    2 New Zealand
    0 Fiji

    World Cup Qualification OFC 3rd Round Grp. A, International
  11. 10:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Adamstown Rosebud FC
    1 Hamilton Olympic

    Northern New South Wales, Australia
  12. 11:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    2 Australia
    0 U.A.E.

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B, International
  13. 12:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Alashkert FC II
    1 Banants II

    1. Division, Armenia
  14. 12:35 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    4 Japan
    0 Thailand

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B, International
  15. 13:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 South Korea
    0 Syria

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A, International - Seoul World Cup Stadium
  16. 13:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 FC Koebenhavn Reserves
    2 Viborg Reserves

    Reserve League Second Stage Grp. 1, Denmark
  17. 13:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Myanmar
    0 India

    Friendlies, International
  18. 14:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Iran
    0 China

    World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A, International
  19. 14:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 St. Mirren U20
    0 Hearts U20

    Development League, Scotland - Paisley 2021 Stadium
  20. 14:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Macedonia U21
    0 Bulgaria U21

    Friendlies U21, International
  21. 14:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Lyngby Reserves
    0 Randers FC Reserves

    Reserve League Second Stage Grp. 2, Denmark
  22. 14:00 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Mauritius
    0 Comoros

    Friendlies, International
  23. 14:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    1 Turkey U17
    3 Germany U17

    EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1, International
  24. 14:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Armenia U17
    5 Finland U17

    EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1, International
  25. 14:30 CET, 28. mar. 2017.

    0 Besiktas
    0 Umraniyespor

    Club Friendlies, International
  26. Prikaži sve 
  27. Učitaj još 
  28. Pogledaj sve na novoj stranici

Sve Utakmice Sutra

  1. 00:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Chile
    0 Venezuela

    World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round, International
  2. 01:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Trinidad and Tobago
    0 Mexico

    World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage, International
  3. 01:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Manaus FC
    0 Holanda AM

    Amazonense, Brazil
  4. 02:45 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Brazil
    0 Paraguay

    World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round, International
  5. 03:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Rio Negro AM
    0 Princesa do Solimoes

    Amazonense, Brazil
  6. 04:05 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Panama
    0 USA

    World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage, International
  7. 04:15 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Peru
    0 Uruguay

    World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round, International
  8. 06:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Gyeongju Citizen FC
    0 Ajou University

    Cup, South Korea
  9. 07:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Tahiti
    0 Papua New Guinea

    World Cup Qualification OFC 3rd Round Grp. B, International
  10. 07:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Mokpo City
    0 Changwon City

    Cup, South Korea
  11. 07:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Yeongnam University
    0 Hongik University

    Cup, South Korea
  12. 08:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Yangpyeong
    0 Cheongju University

    Cup, South Korea
  13. 08:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Pocheon Citizens FC
    0 Seoul E-Land FC

    Cup, South Korea
  14. 08:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Chuncheon FC
    0 Korea University

    Cup, South Korea
  15. 08:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Jeonju FC
    0 Gyeonggi Central

    Cup, South Korea
  16. 09:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Gyeongju H & N
    0 Sunmoon University

    Cup, South Korea
  17. 09:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Yonsei University
    0 Yongin University

    Cup, South Korea
  18. 09:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Daejeon Korail
    0 Yangju Citizens

    Cup, South Korea
  19. 09:30 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Lambton Jaffas FC
    0 Edgeworth Eagles

    Northern New South Wales, Australia
  20. 09:30 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Lake Macquarie
    0 Valentine Phoenix

    Northern New South Wales, Australia
  21. 10:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Bankstown City Lions
    0 Bankstown Berries

    New South Wales Premier League 2, Australia
  22. 10:00 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Busan I'Park
    0 Gimpo Citizen

    Cup, South Korea
  23. 10:30 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Parramatta FC
    0 Sydney FC Youth

    New South Wales, Australia
  24. 10:30 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
    0 Blacktown City FC

    New South Wales, Australia
  25. 10:45 CET, 29. mar. 2017.

    0 Redlands United U20
    0 Moreton Bay United U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  26. Prikaži sve 
  27. Učitaj još 
  28. Pogledaj sve na novoj stranici