Testiraj novi bettingexpert

Utakmice uživo

  1. 19:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Newroz FC
    0 Motala AIF FK

    2. Division Soedra Svealand, Sweden
  2. 19:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    1 Dunav Ruse

    First Professional League, Bulgaria - Lokomotiv, Plovdiv
  3. 19:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    3 Hapoel Kfar Saba

    Toto Cup Placement Matches, Israel
  4. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Donn
    0 Flekkeroey

    3. Divisjon Avd. 3, Norway
  5. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 KR Reykjavik
    0 Vikingur Reykjavik

    Urvalsdeild, Iceland - KR-voellur
  6. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    2 Jong FC Utrecht
    0 TOP Oss

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch
  7. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    3 Jong Ajax
    2 NEC Nijmegen

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - Sportpark De Toekomst
  8. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    2 Excelsior

    Eerste Divisie, Netherlands - AFAS Trainingscomplex
  9. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Astra Giurgiu
    1 FC Viitorul Constanta

    Liga I, Romania - Stadionul M. Anastasovici
  10. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Chelsea U23
    0 Liverpool U23

    Premier League 2 Division 1, England - The EBB Stadium at the Recreation Ground
  11. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Leicester U23
    0 Blackburn U23

    Premier League 2 Division 1, England - Holmes Park
  12. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Southampton U23
    0 Derby U23

    Premier League 2 Division 1, England - Staplewood Training Ground
  13. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Fulham U23
    0 West Bromwich Albion U23

    Premier League 2 Division 2, England - Craven Cottage
  14. 20:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Swansea U23
    0 Aston Villa U23

    Premier League 2 Division 2, England - Landore Academy Training Ground
  15. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 FK Sarajevo
    0 Radnik Bijeljina

    Premier League, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  16. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Osnabrueck
    0 Darmstadt

    2. Bundesliga, Germany
  17. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Zulte Waregem
    0 Sporting Charleroi

    First Division A, Belgium - Regenboogstadion
  18. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Atletico Tucuman
    0 Godoy Cruz

    Superliga, Argentina
  19. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 San Martin Burzaco
    0 Canuelas

    Primera C Apertura, Argentina
  20. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Club Lujan
    0 Sportivo Italiano

    Primera C Apertura, Argentina
  21. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Deportivo Merlo
    0 Argentino de Merlo

    Primera C Apertura, Argentina
  22. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Laferrere
    0 Leandro N. Alem

    Primera C Apertura, Argentina
  23. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Berazategui
    0 Lamadrid

    Primera C Apertura, Argentina
  24. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Excursionistas
    0 Ituzaingo

    Primera C Apertura, Argentina
  25. 20:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 St Joseph's
    0 College 1975

    National League, Gibraltar
  26. 20:35 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Nueva Chicago
    0 Deportivo Moron

    Primera Nacional Zona A, Argentina
  27. 20:45 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    3 Dundalk
    0 Bohemian FC

    League Cup, Ireland
  28. 20:45 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Auxerre
    2 Guingamp

    Ligue 2, France - Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
  29. 20:45 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Basford United
    0 Matlock Town

    Northern Premier Division, England - Greenwich Avenue
  30. 21:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Waterford FC
    0 Shamrock Rovers

    Premier Division, Ireland - Waterford RSC
  31. 21:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    0 Manchester United

    Premier League, England - Molineux Stadium
  32. 21:15 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Breidablik
    0 Valur

    Urvalsdeild, Iceland - Kopavogsvoellur
  33. 21:15 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Tondela
    0 Portimonense

    Primeira Liga, Portugal - Estadio Joao Cardoso

Sve Utakmice Danas

  1. 00:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    2 Indy Eleven
    1 Saint Louis FC

    USL Championship, USA
  2. 00:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Atletico Junior
    0 Santa Fe

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  3. 00:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Chapecoense AF
    0 Avai FC

    Serie A, Brazil
  4. 00:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    3 Necaxa
    0 Santos

    Liga MX Apertura, Mexico - Estadio Victoria
  5. 00:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    4 LD Alajuelense
    1 La U Universitarios

    Primera Division Apertura, Costa Rica
  6. 00:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Loros de Colima
    2 Alebrijes Oaxaca

    Ascenso MX Apertura, Mexico
  7. 00:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    2 Monagas SC
    1 Deportivo Tachira

    Primera Division - Clausura, Venezuela
  8. 00:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Platense FC
    1 Honduras Progreso

    Liga Nacional - Apertura, Honduras
  9. 00:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Atletico de San Luis II
    0 Club Canoneros Marina

    Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2, Mexico
  10. 00:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    2 Libertad
    1 Club River Plate

    Division Profesional - Clausura, Paraguay
  11. 00:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Emelec
    3 Independiente del Valle

    Serie A, Ecuador
  12. 01:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    3 Atletico Nacional
    1 Union Magdalena

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  13. 01:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    2 Boca Juniors
    0 Aldosivi

    Superliga, Argentina
  14. 01:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Oriente Petrolero
    2 The Strongest

    Primera Division - Clausura, Bolivia
  15. 02:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    3 FC Ukraine United
    0 Hamilton City

    CSL, Canada
  16. 02:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    2 Scarborough SC
    1 Kingsman A

    CSL, Canada
  17. 02:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Santiago Morning
    1 Cobreloa

    Primera B, Chile
  18. 02:05 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 FC Juarez
    2 Queretaro FC

    Liga MX Apertura, Mexico - Estadio Benito Juarez
  19. 03:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Deportivo Cali
    0 Independiente Medellin

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  20. 04:25 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    0 Portland Timbers
    2 Atlanta United

    Major League Soccer, USA - Providence Park
  21. 10:15 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Kingston City U20
    2 Dandenong City U20

    NPL Youth Victoria, Australia
  22. 10:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    3 TIRA-Persikabo
    1 PSS Sleman

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  23. 11:30 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    2 Western Pride U20
    1 Eastern Suburbs U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  24. 12:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    2 Jeonnam Dragons
    0 Asan Mugunghwa

    K-League 2, South Korea
  25. 12:00 CET, 19. avg. 2019.

    1 Daejeon Citizen
    2 Bucheon FC 1995

    K-League 2, South Korea
  26. Prikaži sve 
  27. Učitaj još 
  28. Pogledaj sve na novoj stranici

Sve Utakmice Sutra

  1. 01:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Deportivo Pereira
    0 Chico FC

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  2. 01:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Volta Redonda
    0 Juventude

    Serie C Grp. B, Brazil
  3. 01:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Oeste FC
    0 Coritiba

    Serie B, Brazil
  4. 01:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Criciuma
    0 Bragantino

    Serie B, Brazil
  5. 01:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Estudiantes
    0 Independiente

    Superliga, Argentina
  6. 01:30 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Deportes Santa Cruz
    0 San Luis

    Primera B, Chile
  7. 02:05 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 Club Atletico Platense

    Primera Nacional Zona A, Argentina
  8. 02:15 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Universidad Catolica
    0 CSD Macara

    Serie A, Ecuador
  9. 03:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Deportes Quindio
    0 Real Cartagena

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  10. 10:30 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Semen Padang
    0 Persela Lamongan

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  11. 10:30 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Persija Jakarta
    0 Kalteng Putra

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  12. 10:30 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Bhayangkara FC
    0 PSIS

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  13. 13:30 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Perseru Badak Lampung
    0 Persebaya Surabaya

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  14. 13:30 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Madura United
    0 Bali United Pusam

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  15. 13:35 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Shanghai SIPG FC
    0 Shandong Luneng

    Cup, China
  16. 14:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 AGF Reserves
    0 AaB Reserves

    Reserve League First Stage Grp. 4, Denmark
  17. 14:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Ha Noi FC
    0 Altyn Asyr

    AFC Cup Final Stage, International
  18. 15:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
    0 Stumbras Kaunas B

    1. Division, Lithuania
  19. 15:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Spartak Moscow II
    0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

    National Football League, Russia
  20. 15:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Van
    0 Aragats

    1. Division, Armenia
  21. 15:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Alashkert FC II
    0 Ararat Armenia II

    1. Division, Armenia
  22. 15:00 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Masis
    0 Shirak II

    1. Division, Armenia
  23. 15:30 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 Dinamo Tbilisi

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  24. 17:30 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Africa Sports
    0 ASI D'Abengourou

    Ligue 1, Ivory Coast
  25. 17:45 CET, 20. avg. 2019.

    0 Turris-Oltul
    0 Rapid Bucuresti

    Liga II, Romania
  26. Prikaži sve 
  27. Učitaj još 
  28. Pogledaj sve na novoj stranici