Testiraj novi bettingexpert

Sve utakmice danas

  1. 00:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Union
    0 Rosario Central

    Superliga, Argentina
  2. 00:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Criciuma
    1 Atletico GO

    Serie B, Brazil
  3. 00:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Rubio Nu
    2 Fulgencio Yegros

    Division Intermedia, Paraguay
  4. 01:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Greenville Triumph SC
    1 Toronto FC II

    USL League One, USA
  5. 01:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Dorados
    0 Cafetaleros de Chiapas

    Ascenso MX Apertura, Mexico
  6. 01:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Loros de Colima
    1 Atlante

    Ascenso MX Apertura, Mexico
  7. 01:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
    3 Nacional

    Division Profesional - Clausura, Paraguay
  8. 01:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Tolima
    1 La Equidad

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  9. 02:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Birmingham Legion
    0 Indy Eleven

    USL Championship, USA
  10. 02:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Jaibos Tampico Madero
    0 Leones Negros

    Ascenso MX Apertura, Mexico
  11. 02:10 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Argentinos Juniors
    1 Central Cordoba de Santiago

    Superliga, Argentina
  12. 02:10 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 Nueva Chicago

    Primera Nacional Zona A, Argentina
  13. 02:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Tecnico Universitario
    4 Guayaquil City

    Serie A, Ecuador
  14. 02:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Liga de Loja
    0 Atletico Porteno

    Serie B, Ecuador
  15. 02:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sport Recife
    2 America MG

    Serie B, Brazil
  16. 02:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Reynosa F.C.
    3 Alacranes de Durango

    Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1, Mexico
  17. 03:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    1 Deportivo Municipal

    Liga 1 - Clausura, Peru
  18. 03:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 CSC Mississauga
    0 Brantford Galaxy FC

    CSL, Canada
  19. 03:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Deportivo Cafessa
    1 La Paz FC

    Liga Premier - Serie B, Mexico
  20. 03:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Atletico Saltillo Soccer
    1 Leones Negros II

    Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1, Mexico
  21. 03:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Murcielagos FC
    0 Cimarrones de Sonora II

    Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1, Mexico
  22. 03:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 New Mexico United
    3 Reno 1868 FC

    USL Championship, USA
  23. 04:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Monarcas Morelia
    0 CD Guadalajara

    Liga MX Apertura, Mexico - Estadio Morelos
  24. 04:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Atlas
    1 Toluca

    Liga MX Apertura, Mexico - Estadio Jalisco
  25. 04:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Venados FC
    0 Alebrijes Oaxaca

    Ascenso MX Apertura, Mexico
  26. 04:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    6 Portland Timbers II
    3 Tacoma Defiance

    USL Championship, USA
  27. 04:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 LA Galaxy II
    1 San Antonio FC

    USL Championship, USA
  28. 05:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Maitland
    2 Devonport City

    National Premier League Finals, Australia
  29. 07:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Wollongong Wolves
    1 Canberra Olympic

    National Premier League Finals, Australia
  30. 08:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Gyeongju H & N
    1 Mokpo City

    National League, South Korea
  31. 08:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Busan Transport Corp
    0 Daejeon Korail

    National League, South Korea
  32. 08:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Toowong
    2 Albany Creek

    Brisbane Premier League Playoff, Australia
  33. 09:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Avispa Fukuoka
    1 Fagiano Okayama FC

    J. League 2, Japan
  34. 09:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Dalian Yifang
    0 Shenzhen FC

    Super League, China - Dalian Sports Center Stadium
  35. 09:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Shaanxi Changan
    0 Guizhou Hengfeng

    China League, China
  36. 10:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Pohang Steelers
    1 FC Seoul

    K-League 1, South Korea - Steelyard Stadium
  37. 10:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Jeju United
    0 Seongnam FC

    K-League 1, South Korea - Jeju World Cup Stadium
  38. 10:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sichuan Longfa
    0 Nantong Zhiyun FC

    China League, China
  39. 10:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 CS Sportul Snagov
    1 Miercurea Ciuc

    Liga II, Romania
  40. 10:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 CS Mioveni
    1 FC Dunarea Calarasi

    Liga II, Romania
  41. 10:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Pandurii
    5 UTA Arad

    Liga II, Romania
  42. 10:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Turris-Oltul
    0 Luceafarul Oradea

    Liga II, Romania
  43. 10:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Turris-Oltul
    0 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

    Liga II, Romania
  44. 10:05 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    3 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

    Liga II, Romania
  45. 10:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 MFK Chrudim
    1 FC Vlasim

    FNL, Czech Republic
  46. 10:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Trinec
    2 Zizkov

    FNL, Czech Republic
  47. 10:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Dukla Praha
    2 Usti nad Labem

    FNL, Czech Republic
  48. 11:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Ventforet Kofu
    1 Albirex Niigata

    J. League 2, Japan
  49. 11:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 V-Varen Nagasaki
    0 Kyoto Sanga FC

    J. League 2, Japan
  50. 11:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Olimp Khimki
    5 Zenit St. Petersburg II

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  51. 11:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    0 Irtysh Pavlodar

    Premier League, Kazakhstan
  52. 11:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Home United FC
    2 Geylang International FC

    S.League, Singapore
  53. 11:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Xinjiang Tianshan
    3 Shanghai Shenxin

    China League, China
  54. 11:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Concordia Chiajna
    1 FC Arges Pitesti

    Liga II, Romania
  55. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    6 Qviding FIF
    0 Hittarps IK

    2. Division Vaestra Goetaland, Sweden
  56. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Suwon Bluewings
    1 Sangju Sangmu

    K-League 1, South Korea - Suwon World Cup Stadium
  57. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    6 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 Talinna Kalev

    Meistriliiga, Estonia
  58. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Paide Linnameeskond
    0 Tulevik Viljandi

    Meistriliiga, Estonia
  59. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Zweigen Kanazawa
    0 Renofa Yamaguchi

    J. League 2, Japan
  60. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Suwon City
    2 Daejeon Citizen

    K-League 2, South Korea
  61. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Riteriai
    1 Zalgiris Vilnius

    A Lyga, Lithuania
  62. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Vejgaard
    3 Aarhus Fremad

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  63. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Oliveirense
    0 FC Porto B

    Segunda Liga, Portugal
  64. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Da Nang
    0 FLC Thanh Hoa

    V-League, Vietnam
  65. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Coruxo F.C.
    0 Ibiza-Eivissa

    Segunda B Grp. I, Spain
  66. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 FC Chelyabinsk
    1 Lada SOK

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  67. 12:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Honka
    1 HJK

    Veikkausliiga Championship Group, Finland - Tapiolan Urheilupuisto
  68. 12:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Katwijk
    0 Quick Boys

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  69. 12:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Fremad Valby
    1 Herlev

    Danmarksserien Grp. 1, Denmark
  70. 12:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 OB U19
    0 Broendby U19

    Ligaen U19, Denmark
  71. 12:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Vejle U19
    1 AGF U19

    Ligaen U19, Denmark
  72. 12:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Mindil Aces
    3 Darwin Olympic

    Northern Playoff, Australia
  73. 12:45 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Lampang FC
    0 Army United

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  74. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Lindome GIF
    0 Ljungskile

    1. Division South, Sweden
  75. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Nordstrand
    1 Herd

    3. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  76. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Stroemsgodset 2
    4 Fjoera

    3. Divisjon Avd. 4, Norway
  77. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Vestfossen
    1 Stord

    3. Divisjon Avd. 4, Norway
  78. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Gottne IF
    3 IFK Luleaa

    2. Division Norrland, Sweden
  79. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Air Force Central FC
    2 Khonkaen FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  80. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Sukhothai FC
    3 Muang Thong United

    Thai League, Thailand
  81. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FK Jelgava
    1 RFS

    Virsliga, Latvia
  82. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FK Akhmat
    1 Krylya Sovetov Samara

    Premier League, Russia - Akhmat-Arena
  83. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Lviv
    1 Olimpik Donetsk

    Premier League, Ukraine - Arena Lviv
  84. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Mathare United
    1 Ulinzi Stars

    Premier League, Kenya
  85. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 VfB Stuttgart
    0 Greuther Fuerth

    2. Bundesliga, Germany
  86. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Nuernberg
    1 Karlsruher SC

    2. Bundesliga, Germany
  87. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Sandhausen
    1 Bochum

    2. Bundesliga, Germany
  88. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Wehen
    5 Arminia Bielefeld

    2. Bundesliga, Germany
  89. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Villarreal
    0 Real Valladolid

    LaLiga, Spain - Estadio de la Ceramica
  90. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 TuS Dassendorf
    0 Hamm United

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  91. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Ararat Moscow
    1 Metalurg Lypetsk

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  92. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Znamya
    0 Torpedo Vladimir

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  93. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Rotor Volgograd II
    3 Khimik-Arsenal

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  94. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Otterup
    0 Varde

    Danmarksserien Grp. 3, Denmark
  95. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Tarup-Paarup
    2 Herning Fremad

    Danmarksserien Grp. 3, Denmark
  96. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Alleroed FK
    0 Taarnby FF

    Danmarksserien Grp. 1, Denmark
  97. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Greve
    1 Karlslunde IF

    Danmarksserien Grp. 2, Denmark
  98. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Frederikssund IK
    1 Avedoere

    Danmarksserien Grp. 2, Denmark
  99. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 BK Union
    2 Ishoej IF

    Danmarksserien Grp. 2, Denmark
  100. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 KFUM
    2 B 1908

    Danmarksserien Grp. 2, Denmark
  101. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Hertha Zehlendorf
    0 Brandenburger SC Sued

    Oberliga NOFV-Nord, Germany
  102. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Dorfmerkingen
    3 Goeppinger SV

    Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
  103. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Umraniyespor
    1 Boluspor

    1. Lig, Turkey
  104. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 FC Midtjylland U19
    4 FC Nordsjaelland U19

    Ligaen U19, Denmark
  105. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Silkeborg U19
    6 Lyngby U19

    Ligaen U19, Denmark
  106. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Randers Freja U19
    0 SoenderjyskE U19

    Ligaen U19, Denmark
  107. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 AaB U19
    1 Esbjerg U19

    Ligaen U19, Denmark
  108. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Zenit Izhevsk
    1 Zvezda Perm

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  109. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 NoSta
    4 Tyumen

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  110. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Bremer SV
    3 Leher

    Oberliga Bremen, Germany
  111. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Buildcon
    2 Forest Rangers

    Super League, Zambia
  112. 13:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Nkwazi
    2 Zanaco

    Super League, Zambia
  113. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Varbergs BoIS FC
    0 Syrianska

    Superettan, Sweden
  114. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Falkenbergs FF
    0 Oestersunds FK

    Allsvenskan, Sweden - Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  115. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Zhejiang Greentown
    1 Beijing BG

    China League, China
  116. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
    1 Meizhou Hakka

    China League, China
  117. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Leicester City
    1 Tottenham Hotspur

    Premier League, England - King Power Stadium
  118. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Leeds United
    1 Derby County

    Championship, England - Elland Road
  119. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 VSK Aarhus
    3 FC Sydvest 05

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  120. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Sokol Saratov
    0 Khimki 2

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  121. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Hedensted
    2 Oure FA

    Danmarksserien Grp. 3, Denmark
  122. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Skjold Birkeroed
    1 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

    Danmarksserien Grp. 1, Denmark
  123. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Aarhus Fremad II
    1 Kjellerup

    Danmarksserien Grp. 4, Denmark
  124. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
    1 VfL Halle 96

    Oberliga NOFV-Sud, Germany
  125. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    0 Optik Rathenow

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  126. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Bischofswerdaer FV
    0 SV Lichtenberg 47

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  127. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 BSG Chemie Leipzig
    3 Hertha Berlin II

    Regionalliga Northeast, Germany
  128. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Volga Ulyanovsk
    3 FC Ufa II

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  129. 13:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Irlam
    2 York City

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  130. 13:35 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Shandong Luneng
    2 Shanghai Shenhua

    Super League, China - Jinan Olympic Sports Center Stadium
  131. 13:35 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Hebei CFFC
    1 Tianjin Teda

    Super League, China - Langfang Stadium
  132. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Vidar
    1 Kvik Halden

    2. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  133. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Rommen
    1 Sunndal

    3. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  134. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Aarvoll
    2 Spjelkavik

    3. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  135. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FK Toensberg
    1 Follo

    3. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  136. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Halsen
    3 Lokomotiv Oslo FK

    3. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  137. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Grei
    2 Ready

    3. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  138. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Frigg
    2 Droebak/Frogn

    3. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  139. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Pors Grenland
    0 Flint

    3. Divisjon Avd. 3, Norway
  140. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    8 Flekkeroey
    0 IF Storm

    3. Divisjon Avd. 3, Norway
  141. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Donn
    0 Brodd

    3. Divisjon Avd. 3, Norway
  142. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Skjervoey
    1 Leknes

    3. Divisjon Avd. 6, Norway
  143. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Chikhura
    2 Dinamo Tbilisi

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  144. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Anundsjoe IF
    4 Friska Viljor

    2. Division Norrland, Sweden
  145. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 IFK Umeaa
    1 Taefteaa IK

    2. Division Norrland, Sweden
  146. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Ytterhogdals IK
    3 Skellefteaa

    2. Division Norrland, Sweden
  147. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kramfors-Alliansen
    3 IFK Timraa

    2. Division Norrland, Sweden
  148. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Karlbergs BK
    1 Kvarnsvedens IK

    2. Division Norra Svealand, Sweden
  149. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Taeby FK
    0 Sundbybergs IK

    2. Division Norra Svealand, Sweden
  150. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Enkoeping
    3 IFK Lidingoe

    2. Division Norra Svealand, Sweden
  151. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Skiljebo SK
    0 IFK Mora FK

    2. Division Norra Svealand, Sweden
  152. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 IFK Aamaal
    1 Torslanda IK

    2. Division Norra Goetaland, Sweden
  153. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Stenungsunds IF
    0 IK Gauthiod

    2. Division Norra Goetaland, Sweden
  154. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Huddinge IF
    0 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping

    2. Division Soedra Svealand, Sweden
  155. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Tyresoe
    4 AFK Linkoeping

    2. Division Soedra Svealand, Sweden
  156. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    9 Motala AIF FK
    0 Soedertaelje FK

    2. Division Soedra Svealand, Sweden
  157. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 IFK Haninge BRB
    2 Arameiska-Syrianska IF

    2. Division Soedra Svealand, Sweden
  158. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 KSF Prespa Birlik
    0 Onsala BK

    2. Division Vaestra Goetaland, Sweden
  159. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 IFK Malmoe FK
    2 Assyriska BK

    2. Division Vaestra Goetaland, Sweden
  160. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 BK Olympic
    0 Esloevs

    2. Division Vaestra Goetaland, Sweden
  161. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 IFK Berga
    2 Asarums IF FK

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  162. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 IFK Haessleholm
    3 Naessjoe FF

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  163. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Ifoe Bromoella IF
    2 Husqvarna FF

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  164. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Nosaby IF
    1 Raaslaetts SK

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  165. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
    2 Haessleholms IF

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  166. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 BG Pathum United
    0 Siam Navy FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  167. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Suphanburi FC
    0 Ratchaburi FC

    Thai League, Thailand
  168. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Musan Salama
    4 AC Oulu

    Ykkonen, Finland
  169. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 MYPA
    3 FC KTP

    Ykkonen, Finland
  170. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 FF Jaro
    1 TPV Tampere

    Ykkonen, Finland
  171. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 FK Spartaks
    2 FK Liepaja

    Virsliga, Latvia
  172. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
    2 Suduva

    A Lyga, Lithuania
  173. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 NJS
    4 Mikkelin Palloilijat

    Kakkonen - Lohko A, Finland
  174. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC Viikingit
    2 Klubi 04

    Kakkonen - Lohko A, Finland
  175. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 JaePS
    1 FC Reipas

    Kakkonen - Lohko A, Finland
  176. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Pallo-Iirot
    1 KaePa

    Kakkonen - Lohko B, Finland
  177. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Tampere United
    2 EPS

    Kakkonen - Lohko B, Finland
  178. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 SalPa
    2 GrIFK Grankulla

    Kakkonen - Lohko B, Finland
  179. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 IF Gnistan
    1 FC Jazz

    Kakkonen - Lohko B, Finland
  180. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Espoo
    1 Ilves II

    Kakkonen - Lohko B, Finland
  181. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 VPS-j
    2 Kajha

    Kakkonen - Lohko C, Finland
  182. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 FCV
    0 VIFK

    Kakkonen - Lohko C, Finland
  183. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Nizhny Novgorod
    1 Avangard Kursk

    National Football League, Russia
  184. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 TSV Rain/Lech
    1 FV Illertissen

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  185. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC Schweinfurt
    0 Augsburg II

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  186. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 SV Heimstetten
    0 TSV Buchbach

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  187. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 SV Schalding-Heining
    3 FC Memmingen

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  188. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    0 VfR Garching

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  189. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 VfB Eichstaett
    1 1860 Rosenheim

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  190. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 TSV Aubstadt
    3 Tuerkguecue Muenchen

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  191. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Greuther Fuerth II
    0 SpVgg Bayreuth

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  192. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Eintracht Bamberg
    0 ATSV Erlangen

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  193. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Brezice
    1 NK Krsko

    2. Division, Slovenia
  194. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Ingolstadt II
    2 TSV Kottern

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  195. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Kisumu All Stars
    2 Nzoia Sugar FC

    Premier League, Kenya
  196. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Wazito FC
    1 AFC Leopards

    Premier League, Kenya
  197. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC Voluntari
    2 FC Academica Clinceni

    Liga I, Romania - Stadionul Anghel Iordanescu
  198. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Frem
    1 Vanloese

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  199. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Hilleroed
    1 HIK

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  200. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Naesby
    1 Thisted

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  201. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Middelfart
    1 Brabrand

    2. Division Grp. 2, Denmark
  202. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Chemnitzer FC
    2 Carl Zeiss Jena

    3. Liga, Germany
  203. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kaiserslautern
    1 Magdeburg

    3. Liga, Germany
  204. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Duisburg
    1 1860 Muenchen

    3. Liga, Germany
  205. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Unterhaching
    0 Sonnenhof Grossaspach

    3. Liga, Germany
  206. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Hallescher FC
    2 Preussen Muenster

    3. Liga, Germany
  207. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Viktoria Koeln 1904
    0 Eintracht Braunschweig

    3. Liga, Germany
  208. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Giessen
    2 Saarbruecken

    Regionalliga Southwest, Germany
  209. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Bayern Alzenau
    1 Hoffenheim II

    Regionalliga Southwest, Germany
  210. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Aalen
    2 TSG Balingen

    Regionalliga Southwest, Germany
  211. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Bahlinger SC
    2 FSV Frankfurt

    Regionalliga Southwest, Germany
  212. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Kickers Offenbach
    0 TuS RW Koblenz

    Regionalliga Southwest, Germany
  213. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Elversberg
    2 TSV Steinbach

    Regionalliga Southwest, Germany
  214. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Sportfreunde Lotte
    0 Lippstadt

    Regionalliga West, Germany
  215. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 VfB Homberg
    1 FC Koeln II

    Regionalliga West, Germany
  216. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Borussia Dortmund II
    4 SV Roedinghausen

    Regionalliga West, Germany
  217. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 TuS Haltern
    4 Wattenscheid

    Regionalliga West, Germany
  218. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Alemannia Aachen
    1 Oberhausen

    Regionalliga West, Germany
  219. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Meiendorfer SV
    1 TSV Buchholz

    Oberliga Hamburg, Germany
  220. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Leningradets
    0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  221. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
    2 FC Hirnyk-Sport

    1. Division, Ukraine
  222. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Koege Nord FC
    2 KFUM Roskilde

    Danmarksserien Grp. 1, Denmark
  223. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Taastrup FC
    2 Ballerup-Skovlunde

    Danmarksserien Grp. 1, Denmark
  224. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 VRI
    1 Viby IF

    Danmarksserien Grp. 4, Denmark
  225. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Heider SV
    0 St.Pauli II

    Regionalliga North, Germany
  226. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
    0 Nam Dinh

    V-League, Vietnam
  227. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Hessen Kassel
    0 TUS Dietkirchen

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  228. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Koblenz
    0 Elversberg II

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Germany
  229. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Carl Zeiss Jena II
    2 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II

    Oberliga NOFV-Sud, Germany
  230. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    1 Askania Bernburg

    Oberliga NOFV-Sud, Germany
  231. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Plauen
    0 Union Sandersdorf

    Oberliga NOFV-Sud, Germany
  232. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    6 1. FC Merseburg
    2 FSV Martinroda

    Oberliga NOFV-Sud, Germany
  233. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 TSV Ilshofen
    3 FSV 08 Bissingen

    Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
  234. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Reutlingen
    1 Neckarsulmer Sport Union

    Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
  235. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Kasimpasa
    0 Antalyaspor

    Super Lig, Turkey - Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi
  236. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Yerevan
    1 Urartu FC

    Premier League, Armenia
  237. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Shirak
    0 Ararat Armenia

    Premier League, Armenia
  238. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Alashkert FC
    0 Gandzasar

    Premier League, Armenia
  239. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SV Eichede
    1 Eutin 08

    Oberliga Flens, Germany
  240. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 TSV Bordesholm
    1 TSV Kropp

    Oberliga Flens, Germany
  241. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Anzhi Makhachkala
    0 Biolog Novokubansk

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  242. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Legion Dinamo
    0 Druzhba

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  243. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SKA Rostov
    0 Urozhay

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  244. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Brinkumer SV
    1 SV Hemelingen

    Oberliga Bremen, Germany
  245. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Pazarspor
    1 Halide Edip Adivar Spor

    3. Lig Grp. 3, Turkey
  246. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Agri 1970 Spor
    2 Cizrespor

    3. Lig Grp. 2, Turkey
  247. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Elazig Belediyespor
    1 Fethiyespor

    3. Lig Grp. 2, Turkey
  248. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Fatsa Belediyespor
    0 Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor

    3. Lig Grp. 2, Turkey
  249. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Yomraspor
    1 Yeni Orduspor

    3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  250. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Artvin Hopaspor
    1 Tokatspor

    3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  251. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 24 Erzincanspor
    0 Buca FK

    3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  252. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Manisaspor
    2 Karakopru Belediyespor

    3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  253. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Gumushanespor
    1 Pendikspor

    2. Lig - White Group, Turkey
  254. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Hekimoglu Trabzon
    0 Amed Sportif

    2. Lig - White Group, Turkey
  255. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Derby U23
    0 Manchester City U23

    Premier League 2 Division 1, England - Pride Park
  256. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1 Kairat Almaty

    Premier League, Kazakhstan
  257. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Taraz
    2 Atyrau

    Premier League, Kazakhstan
  258. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 KPV
    1 RoPS

    Veikkausliiga Relegation Group, Finland - Kokkolan keskuskentta
  259. 14:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Fajr Sepasi
    0 Arman Gahar Sirjan

    Azadegan League, Iran
  260. 14:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Navad Urmia
    0 Qashqai

    Azadegan League, Iran
  261. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FC Liefering
    2 FC Wacker Innsbruck

    2. Liga, Austria - Red Bull Arena
  262. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 GVVV Veenendaal
    2 Excelsior Maassluis

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  263. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Cibalia
    4 Hajduk Split B

    2. Division, Croatia
  264. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Osmaniyespor
    1 Modafen FK

    3. Lig Grp. 3, Turkey
  265. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
    2 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

    3. Lig Grp. 3, Turkey
  266. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Erbaaspor
    0 Karsiyaka

    3. Lig Grp. 2, Turkey
  267. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Kemerspor 2003
    2 Ofspor

    3. Lig Grp. 2, Turkey
  268. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Erzin Spor
    0 Duzcespor

    3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  269. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
    1 Silivrispor

    3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  270. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Nigde Anadolu FK
    3 Kastamonuspor 1966

    2. Lig - Red Group, Turkey
  271. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kirsehir Belediyespor
    2 Elazigspor

    2. Lig - Red Group, Turkey
  272. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 1922 Konyaspor
    0 Bak Spor Kulubu

    2. Lig - White Group, Turkey
  273. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
    1 Kirklarelispor

    2. Lig - White Group, Turkey
  274. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Zonguldak Komurspor
    0 Inegolspor

    2. Lig - White Group, Turkey
  275. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Hong Kong FC
    3 Eastern District

    First Division, Hong Kong
  276. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Tadamon Sour
    2 Shabab El-Bourj

    Premier League, Lebanon
  277. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Mes Rafsanjan
    0 Elmo Adab

    Azadegan League, Iran
  278. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Gol Reyhan Alborz
    0 Damash

    Azadegan League, Iran
  279. 14:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Mes Kerman
    1 Malavan

    Azadegan League, Iran
  280. 14:45 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    1 Rayka Babol

    Azadegan League, Iran
  281. 14:45 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Baadraan Tehran
    2 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

    Azadegan League, Iran
  282. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Nykoepings BIS
    1 Rynninge

    1. Division North, Sweden
  283. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Karlstad BK
    0 IF Sylvia

    1. Division North, Sweden
  284. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Tvaaaakers IF
    1 Aatvidaberg

    1. Division South, Sweden
  285. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Bryne 2
    3 Mandalskameratene

    3. Divisjon Avd. 3, Norway
  286. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Sandviks IK
    4 IFK Oestersund

    2. Division Norrland, Sweden
  287. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Piteaa
    1 Umeaa FC Akademi

    2. Division Norrland, Sweden
  288. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Gamla Upsala
    0 Kungsaengens IF

    2. Division Norra Svealand, Sweden
  289. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Valbo FF
    2 Hudiksvalls FF

    2. Division Norra Svealand, Sweden
  290. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Vaenersborgs FK
    2 IFK Tidaholm

    2. Division Norra Goetaland, Sweden
  291. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Nordvaermland FF
    2 Grebbestads IF

    2. Division Norra Goetaland, Sweden
  292. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Halmia
    1 Stafsinge IF

    2. Division Vaestra Goetaland, Sweden
  293. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Raeppe GOIF
    1 FK Karlskrona

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  294. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Oesterlen FF
    1 Dalstorps IF

    2. Division Oestra Goetaland, Sweden
  295. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Samut Sakhon FC
    2 Rayong FC

    Thai League 2, Thailand
  296. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FCI Levadia
    0 Narva Trans

    Meistriliiga, Estonia
  297. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Bangkok United
    1 Chiangrai United

    Thai League, Thailand
  298. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FK Slutsk
    2 Torpedo Zhodino

    Premier League, Belarus - City Stadium, Slutsk
  299. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Metallurg Bekobod
    2 Pakhtakor Tashkent

    Superliga, Uzbekistan
  300. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sogdiyona Jizzax
    0 Navbahor Namangan

    Superliga, Uzbekistan
  301. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Codru
    1 Dinamo-Auto

    National Division, Moldova
  302. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Siauliai
    0 Minija Kretinga

    1. Division, Lithuania
  303. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Villa Espanola
    1 Club Atletico Torque

    Segunda Division, Uruguay
  304. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 LKS Lodz
    4 Arka Gdynia

    Ekstraklasa, Poland - Stadion LKS
  305. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Spartak Moscow II
    3 Neftekhimik

    National Football League, Russia
  306. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Caen
    2 Lens

    Ligue 2, France - Stade Michel d'Ornano
  307. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SpVgg Bayern Hof
    2 TSV Abtswind

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  308. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Wuerzburger
    0 ASV Cham

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  309. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Sand
    4 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  310. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 FC Deisenhofen
    1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  311. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Skovshoved
    2 FA 2000

    2. Division Grp. 1, Denmark
  312. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Rijnsburgse Boys
    1 Jong FC Volendam

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  313. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Spakenburg
    2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  314. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 ASWH
    3 IJsselmeervogels

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  315. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Salyut Belgorod
    0 Kaluga

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  316. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Pskov 747
    0 Kolomna

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  317. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FC Kremin Kremenchuk
    4 Chornomorets Odessa

    1. Division, Ukraine
  318. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 OKS
    2 Marienlyst

    Danmarksserien Grp. 3, Denmark
  319. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 AB Taarnby
    1 GVI

    Danmarksserien Grp. 2, Denmark
  320. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 IF Skjold Saeby
    3 IF Lyseng

    Danmarksserien Grp. 4, Denmark
  321. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    1 SV Neuhof

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  322. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Turk Gucu Friedberg
    1 RW Walldorf

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  323. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Hanau 93
    3 FC 1931 Eddersheim

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  324. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 SV Roechling
    2 SV Gonsenheim

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Germany
  325. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 SV Kuchl
    1 Seekirchen

    Regionalliga West - Salzburg, Austria
  326. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 USK Anif
    3 SAK 1914

    Regionalliga West - Salzburg, Austria
  327. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Polokwane City
    1 SuperSport United

    Premier Soccer League, South Africa
  328. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Stellenbosch FC
    2 Black Leopards

    Premier Soccer League, South Africa
  329. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Chippa United
    0 Bloemfontein Celtic

    Premier Soccer League, South Africa
  330. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 JDR Stars
    0 Cape Umoya United

    National First Division, South Africa
  331. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 TS Sporting
    2 Mbombela United

    National First Division, South Africa
  332. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Royal Eagles
    2 Real Kings FC

    National First Division, South Africa
  333. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
    0 Inter Cherkessk

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  334. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Spartak Nalchik
    0 Spartak Vladikavkaz

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  335. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Akron Tolyatti
    0 Ural II

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  336. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Schiltigheim
    3 Mulhouse

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  337. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Blumenthaler SV
    2 Habenhauser FV

    Oberliga Bremen, Germany
  338. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Pro Vercelli
    2 ASDC Gozzano

    Serie C Grp. A, Italy
  339. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 ArzignanoChiampo
    1 Sudtirol

    Serie C Grp. B, Italy
  340. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FK Borec
    1 Rabotnicki

    Prva Liga, North Macedonia
  341. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Udinese
    1 Brescia

    Serie A, Italy - Stadio Friuli
  342. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Nazilli Belediyespor
    0 Yozgatspor 1959

    3. Lig Grp. 3, Turkey
  343. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Soma Spor Dernegi
    3 Muglaspor

    3. Lig Grp. 3, Turkey
  344. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Darica Genclerbirligi
    0 Golcukspor

    3. Lig Grp. 3, Turkey
  345. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Bayrampasa
    1 Batman Petrolspor

    3. Lig Grp. 3, Turkey
  346. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Karacabey Belediye Spor
    0 Nevsehir Belediye Spor

    3. Lig Grp. 3, Turkey
  347. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Esenler Erokspor
    0 Belediye Derince

    3. Lig Grp. 2, Turkey
  348. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Alemdag Spor 1877
    2 Kozan Spor FK

    3. Lig Grp. 2, Turkey
  349. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Sile Yildizspor
    0 Cankaya FK

    3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  350. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Catalcaspor
    1 Serik Belediyespor

    3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  351. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kizilcabolukspor
    1 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

    3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  352. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Bandirmaspor
    0 Bayburt Ozel Idarespor

    2. Lig - Red Group, Turkey
  353. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Usakspor
    2 Ankara Demirspor

    2. Lig - Red Group, Turkey
  354. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Belediyesi Bodrumspor
    4 Van Spor Kulubu

    2. Lig - Red Group, Turkey
  355. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Ergene Velimese Spor
    1 Sivas Belediye Spor

    2. Lig - Red Group, Turkey
  356. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Tuzlaspor
    0 Sakaryaspor

    2. Lig - Red Group, Turkey
  357. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Sariyer
    0 Afjet Afyonspor

    2. Lig - White Group, Turkey
  358. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sancaktepe Belediyespor
    1 Yeni Corumspor

    2. Lig - White Group, Turkey
  359. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Benevento
    0 Cosenza

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio Ciro Vigorito
  360. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Cremonese
    1 Crotone

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio Giovanni Zini
  361. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Empoli
    0 Cittadella

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio Carlo Castellani
  362. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Juve Stabia
    5 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio Romeo Menti, Stabia
  363. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Livorno
    1 Pordenone Calcio

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio Armando Picchi
  364. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Pescara
    1 Virtus Entella

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio Adriatico Giovanni Cornacchia
  365. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Spezia
    2 Perugia

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio Alberto Picco
  366. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Burundi
    3 Uganda

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  367. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Kysa
    2 Kabwe Warriors

    Super League, Zambia
  368. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kansanshi
    0 Green Buffaloes

    Super League, Zambia
  369. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Zesco United
    1 Lumwana Radiants

    Super League, Zambia
  370. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Green Eagles
    2 Nakambala Leopards

    Super League, Zambia
  371. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Red Arrows
    1 Power Dynamos

    Super League, Zambia
  372. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Chions
    3 Union Feltre

    Serie D Grp. C, Italy
  373. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Platinum
    0 Mushowani Stars FC

    Premier Soccer League, Zimbabwe
  374. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Lentigione
    3 Cavenago Fanfulla

    Serie D Grp. D, Italy
  375. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 San Donato
    3 Scandicci

    Serie D Grp. E, Italy
  376. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Grosseto
    0 Ponsacco

    Serie D Grp. E, Italy
  377. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Atletico Terme Fiuggi
    1 Matelica

    Serie D Grp. F, Italy
  378. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SS Pennarossa
    2 Juvenes/Dogana

    Campionato, San Marino
  379. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Tre Fiori
    2 Faetano

    Campionato, San Marino
  380. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Domagnano
    2 S.S. Murata

    Campionato, San Marino
  381. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Al-Safa
    0 Al Akhaa Al Ahli

    Premier League, Lebanon
  382. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 El Geish
    1 Al Mokawloon Al Arab

    Premier League, Egypt
  383. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sepidrood Rasht
    0 Aluminium Arak

    Azadegan League, Iran
  384. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Namungo FC
    0 Mwadui

    Premier League, Tanzania
  385. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Tanzania Prisons
    0 Young Africans

    Premier League, Tanzania
  386. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 JKT Tanzania
    0 Mtibwa Sugar

    Premier League, Tanzania
  387. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Alliance FC
    1 Biashara Mara United

    Premier League, Tanzania
  388. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Polisi Tanzania FC
    0 Kinondoni MC

    Premier League, Tanzania
  389. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Coastal Union
    0 Azam FC

    Premier League, Tanzania
  390. 15:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Ndanda FC
    1 Singida United

    Premier League, Tanzania
  391. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kongsvinger
    2 Ull/Kisa

    1. Divisjon, Norway - Gjemselund Stadion
  392. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Aalesund 2
    2 Loerenskog

    3. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  393. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Garbarnia
    3 GKS Katowice

    2. Division, Poland
  394. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Puchov
    3 FC STK 1914 Samorin

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  395. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Liptovsky Mikulas
    3 Dubnica

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  396. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Komarno
    3 Dukla Banska Bystrica

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  397. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Slovan Bratislava B
    5 Zilina B

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  398. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Tuerkspor Augsburg
    1 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  399. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Carmarthen
    6 TNS

    Premier League, Wales - Richmond Park
  400. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Penybont
    1 Airbus

    Premier League, Wales - The KYMCO Stadium
  401. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Bala Town
    2 UWIC

    Premier League, Wales - Maes Tegid
  402. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Bayern Munich
    0 FC Koeln

    1. Bundesliga, Germany - Allianz Arena
  403. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Bayer Leverkusen
    0 Union Berlin

    1. Bundesliga, Germany - BayArena
  404. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Hertha Berlin
    1 Paderborn

    1. Bundesliga, Germany - Olympiastadion
  405. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Freiburg
    1 Augsburg

    1. Bundesliga, Germany - Schwarzwald-Stadion
  406. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Kozakken Boys
    4 HHC

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  407. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FC Balkany
    0 FC Prykarpattia 1981

    1. Division, Ukraine
  408. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 TuS Mechtersheim
    1 Eintracht Trier

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Germany
  409. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Hassia Bingen
    4 FC Karbach

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Germany
  410. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FV Diefflen
    3 TSV Schott Mainz

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Germany
  411. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Hertha Wiesbach
    1 Arminia Ludwigshafen

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Germany
  412. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Pfeddersheim
    2 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Germany
  413. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FV Engers
    3 Wormatia Worms

    Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Germany
  414. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SV Oberachern
    1 SV Sandhausen ll

    Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
  415. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    0 CSM Resita

    Liga II, Romania
  416. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Altay
    0 Keciorengucu

    1. Lig, Turkey
  417. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Osmanlispor FK
    1 Altinordu

    1. Lig, Turkey
  418. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC Volgar
    0 Mashuk-KMV

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  419. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Bangor City
    3 Llandudno FC

    Championship North & Mid, Wales - Bangor University Stadium
  420. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Buckley Town
    4 Llanrhaeadr FC

    Championship North & Mid, Wales - Globe Way
  421. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Colwyn Bay
    2 Llanfair United

    Championship North & Mid, Wales - Llanelian Road
  422. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Swansea University
    2 Undy Athletic

    Championship South & Mid, Wales - Sketty Lane
  423. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Conwy Borough FC
    1 Ruthin Town

    Championship North & Mid, Wales - Y Morfa
  424. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    7 Flint Town United
    0 Llangefni Town

    Championship North & Mid, Wales - Flint Town Stadium
  425. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Gresford Athletic
    2 Guilsfield FC

    Championship North & Mid, Wales - Clappers Lane
  426. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Porthmadog
    2 Prestatyn Town FC

    Championship North & Mid, Wales - Y Traeth
  427. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Rhyl
    0 Penrhyncoch FC

    Championship North & Mid, Wales - Belle Vue
  428. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Cambrian & Clydach
    2 Haverfordwest

    Championship South & Mid, Wales - King George's New Field
  429. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    6 STM Sports
    2 Llanelli

    Championship South & Mid, Wales - Cardiff University Playing Fields
  430. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Cwmbran Celtic
    0 Goytre United

    Championship South & Mid, Wales - Celtic Park
  431. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Omonia Aradippou
    2 Ayia Napa

    2. Division Grp. A, Cyprus
  432. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    0 Alki Oroklinis

    2. Division Grp. A, Cyprus
  433. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 ASIL Lysi
    1 Omonoia Psevda

    2. Division Grp. A, Cyprus
  434. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Akritas Chlorakas
    2 Ermis Aradippou

    2. Division Grp. B, Cyprus
  435. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 AEZ Zakakiou
    1 Othellos Athienou

    2. Division Grp. B, Cyprus
  436. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 PO Xylotympou 2006
    1 Digenis Morphou

    2. Division Grp. B, Cyprus
  437. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Travnik
    0 Rudar Kakanj

    1. Division FBiH, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  438. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Igman Konjic
    1 Slaven Zivinice

    1. Division FBiH, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  439. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Capljina
    0 Radnik Hadzici

    1. Division FBiH, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  440. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Gorazde
    1 Orasje

    1. Division FBiH, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  441. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Jedinstvo Bihac
    2 GOSK Gabela

    1. Division FBiH, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  442. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FK Zvijezda
    2 Olimpik Sarajevo

    1. Division FBiH, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  443. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Metalleghe BSI
    0 NK Bratstvo

    1. Division FBiH, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  444. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Buducnost
    2 Tosk Tesanj

    1. Division FBiH, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  445. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Plachkovica
    1 Belasica

    Vtora Liga East, North Macedonia
  446. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Osogovo
    0 Pobeda

    Vtora Liga East, North Macedonia
  447. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Pitu Guli
    2 FK Pehchevo

    Vtora Liga East, North Macedonia
  448. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
    0 FK Sasa

    Vtora Liga East, North Macedonia
  449. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Pelister
    0 KF Gostivari

    Vtora Liga West, North Macedonia
  450. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Kadino
    1 Ohrid

    Vtora Liga West, North Macedonia
  451. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 FK Labunishta
    2 Drita

    Vtora Liga West, North Macedonia
  452. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Vardari Forino
    0 FK Skopje

    Vtora Liga West, North Macedonia
  453. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Korab
    0 Vlazrimi 77

    Vtora Liga West, North Macedonia
  454. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
    0 Seravezza

    Serie D Grp. A, Italy
  455. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Villa D'Alme
    1 Virtus Bolzano

    Serie D Grp. B, Italy
  456. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Gaborone United
    1 Tafic

    Premier League, Botswana
  457. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Miscellaneous
    2 Molepolole City

    Premier League, Botswana
  458. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Prisons XI
    2 Orapa United FC

    Premier League, Botswana
  459. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Notwane FC
    1 Galaxy

    Premier League, Botswana
  460. 15:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Sumqayit
    0 Sabah FK

    Premier League, Azerbaijan
  461. 15:40 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Mirbat
    4 Sohar

    Professional League, Oman
  462. 15:50 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Al-Rayyan
    0 Al-Khor

    Qatar Stars League, Qatar
  463. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Joenkoepings Soedra
    2 Norrby

    Superettan, Sweden
  464. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Dalkurd FF
    1 Oesters IF

    Superettan, Sweden
  465. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 IFK Norrkoeping
    0 Oerebro

    Allsvenskan, Sweden - Oestgoetaporten
  466. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kalmar FF
    1 Haecken

    Allsvenskan, Sweden - Guldfaageln Arena
  467. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Levanger
    0 Nardo

    2. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  468. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Fram Larvik
    0 Oppsal

    2. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  469. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Baerum
    0 Elverum

    2. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  470. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Torns IF
    1 Eskilsminne IF

    1. Division South, Sweden
  471. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Assyriska IK
    1 Utsiktens BK

    1. Division South, Sweden
  472. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Staal Joerpeland
    2 Vindbjart

    3. Divisjon Avd. 3, Norway
  473. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Fana
    3 Lysekloster

    3. Divisjon Avd. 4, Norway
  474. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    6 Vard Haugesund
    1 FK Fyllingsdalen

    3. Divisjon Avd. 4, Norway
  475. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Gjoevik-Lyn
    1 NIL-Trysil

    3. Divisjon Avd. 5, Norway
  476. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Ranheim 2
    2 Brumunddal

    3. Divisjon Avd. 5, Norway
  477. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Strindheim
    2 Orkla

    3. Divisjon Avd. 5, Norway
  478. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Verdal
    1 Tillerbyen

    3. Divisjon Avd. 5, Norway
  479. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Keflavik
    0 Fjoelnir

    1. Deild, Iceland
  480. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Grotta
    0 Haukar

    1. Deild, Iceland
  481. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Vikingur Olafsvik
    2 Njardvik

    1. Deild, Iceland
  482. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Throttur Reykjavik
    0 Afturelding

    1. Deild, Iceland
  483. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Thor Akureyri
    0 Magni

    1. Deild, Iceland
  484. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Leiknir Reykjavik
    1 Fram Reykjavik

    1. Deild, Iceland
  485. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    2 Dila Gori

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  486. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 IFK Uddevalla
    5 Saevedalens IF

    2. Division Norra Goetaland, Sweden
  487. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Lidkoepings FK
    2 Oerebro Syrianska IF

    2. Division Norra Goetaland, Sweden
  488. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Aengelholms FF
    2 FC Rosengaard

    2. Division Vaestra Goetaland, Sweden
  489. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 AC Kajaani
    2 EIF

    Ykkonen, Finland
  490. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Botafogo RJ
    2 Sao Paulo

    Serie A, Brazil
  491. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Guarani
    0 Parana Clube

    Serie B, Brazil
  492. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Mordovya
    0 Tekstilshchik

    National Football League, Russia
  493. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Chayka
    1 FC Krasnodar II

    National Football League, Russia
  494. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Torpedo Moscow
    1 Tom Tomsk

    National Football League, Russia
  495. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Burnley
    0 Norwich City

    Premier League, England - Turf Moor
  496. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Everton
    2 Sheffield United

    Premier League, England - Goodison Park
  497. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    8 Manchester City
    0 Watford

    Premier League, England - Etihad Stadium
  498. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Zorya
    0 Mariupol

    Premier League, Ukraine - Slavutych Arena
  499. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Hebar
    0 Litex Lovech

    Second Professional League, Bulgaria
  500. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Indjija
    1 Radnicki Nis

    Super Liga, Serbia - Stadion FK Indjija
  501. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FK Radnicki 1923
    0 Trayal Krusevac

    Prva Liga, Serbia
  502. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Backa Backa Palanka
    0 Bezanija

    Prva Liga, Serbia
  503. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Dinamo Vranje
    0 Buducnost Dobanovci

    Prva Liga, Serbia
  504. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Radnicki Pirot
    0 Borac Cacak

    Prva Liga, Serbia
  505. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FK Smederevo 1924
    1 FK Zemun

    Prva Liga, Serbia
  506. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Pogon Siedlce
    2 Blekitni Stargard

    2. Division, Poland
  507. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 SKRA Czestochowa
    1 Znicz Pruszkow

    2. Division, Poland
  508. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Brentford
    0 Stoke City

    Championship, England - Griffin Park
  509. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Bristol City
    0 Swansea City

    Championship, England - Ashton Gate
  510. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Cardiff City
    0 Middlesbrough

    Championship, England - Cardiff City Stadium
  511. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Luton Town
    3 Hull City

    Championship, England - Kenilworth Road
  512. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Millwall
    2 Queens Park Rangers

    Championship, England - The Den
  513. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Nottingham Forest
    0 Barnsley

    Championship, England - City Ground, Nottingham
  514. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Reading
    2 Blackburn Rovers

    Championship, England - Madejski Stadium
  515. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Sheffield Wednesday
    1 Fulham

    Championship, England - Hillsborough
  516. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Wigan Athletic
    0 Charlton Athletic

    Championship, England - DW Stadium
  517. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Accrington Stanley
    1 Blackpool

    League 1, England - Wham Stadium
  518. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 AFC Wimbledon
    3 Bristol Rovers

    League 1, England - The Cherry Red Records Stadium
  519. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Bolton Wanderers
    1 Sunderland

    League 1, England - University of Bolton Stadium
  520. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Bury
    0 Coventry City

    League 1, England - Planet-U Energy Stadium
  521. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Doncaster Rovers
    0 Peterborough United

    League 1, England - Keepmoat Stadium
  522. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Fleetwood Town
    1 Rochdale

    League 1, England - Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
  523. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Gillingham
    1 Ipswich Town

    League 1, England - MEMS Priestfield
  524. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Lincoln City
    6 Oxford United

    League 1, England - Sincil Bank Stadium
  525. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Milton Keynes Dons
    1 Southend United

    League 1, England - Stadium MK
  526. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Rotherham United
    0 Shrewsbury Town

    League 1, England - New York Stadium
  527. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Tranmere Rovers
    1 Burton Albion

    League 1, England - Prenton Park
  528. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Wycombe Wanderers
    0 Portsmouth

    League 1, England - Adams Park
  529. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Bradford City
    1 Carlisle United

    League 2, England - Utilita Energy Stadium
  530. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Cambridge United
    1 Swindon Town

    League 2, England - Abbey Stadium
  531. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Colchester United
    1 Leyton Orient

    League 2, England - Colchester Community Stadium
  532. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Crewe Alexandra
    1 Salford City

    League 2, England - Alexandra Stadium
  533. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Forest Green Rovers
    0 Stevenage

    League 2, England - New Lawn Stadium
  534. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Grimsby Town
    0 Macclesfield Town

    League 2, England - Blundell Park
  535. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Newport County
    1 Exeter City

    League 2, England - Rodney Parade
  536. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Northampton Town
    2 Crawley Town

    League 2, England - PTS Academy Stadium
  537. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Oldham Athletic
    1 Morecambe

    League 2, England - Boundary Park
  538. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Plymouth Argyle
    2 Cheltenham Town

    League 2, England - Home Park
  539. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Port Vale
    2 Mansfield Town

    League 2, England - Vale Park
  540. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Walsall
    0 Scunthorpe United

    League 2, England - Banks's Stadium
  541. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC Viktoria Kahl
    6 DJK Ammerthal

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  542. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Livingston
    2 Aberdeen

    Premiership, Scotland - Tony Macaroni Arena
  543. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Motherwell
    2 Ross County

    Premiership, Scotland - Fir Park
  544. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 St. Mirren
    0 Hamilton Academical

    Premiership, Scotland - Simple Digital Arena
  545. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Alloa Athletic
    4 Ayr United

    Championship, Scotland - The Indodrill Stadium
  546. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Dundee United
    1 Arbroath

    Championship, Scotland - Tannadice Park
  547. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Inverness CT
    0 Queen of South

    Championship, Scotland - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium
  548. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Greenock Morton
    0 Dundee FC

    Championship, Scotland - Cappielow Park
  549. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Partick Thistle
    3 Dunfermline Athletic

    Championship, Scotland - Firhill Stadium
  550. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Albion Rovers
    3 Edinburgh City

    League Two, Scotland - The Reigart Stadium
  551. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Annan Athletic
    0 Stirling Albion

    League Two, Scotland - Galabank Stadium
  552. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Elgin City
    2 Cove Rangers

    League Two, Scotland - Borough Briggs
  553. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Queen's Park
    3 Cowdenbeath

    League Two, Scotland - Hampden Park
  554. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Stenhousemuir
    0 Brechin City

    League Two, Scotland - Ochilview Park
  555. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Airdrieonians
    1 Raith Rovers

    League One, Scotland - Penny Cars Stadium
  556. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 East Fife
    2 Dumbarton

    League One, Scotland - Bayview Stadium
  557. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Forfar Athletic
    0 Montrose

    League One, Scotland - Station Park
  558. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Peterhead
    1 Clyde

    League One, Scotland - Balmoor Stadium
  559. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Stranraer
    3 Falkirk

    League One, Scotland - Stair Park
  560. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 TSV Karlburg
    3 Ansbach

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  561. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 KS Legionovia Legionowo
    1 Stal Stalowa Wola

    2. Division, Poland
  562. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 NK Krka
    3 Radomlje

    2. Division, Slovenia
  563. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Fuzinar
    1 Gorica

    2. Division, Slovenia
  564. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Nafta
    1 Rogaska

    2. Division, Slovenia
  565. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 ND Beltinci
    3 ND Bilje

    2. Division, Slovenia
  566. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Dravograd
    1 NK Dob

    2. Division, Slovenia
  567. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Dergview FC
    2 Portadown

    Championship, N. Ireland - Darragh Park
  568. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Ballyclare Comrades
    0 Knockbreda

    Championship, N. Ireland - Dixon Park
  569. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Ballinamallard United
    0 Dundela

    Championship, N. Ireland - Ferney Park
  570. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Larne
    0 Dungannon Swifts

    Premiership, N. Ireland - Inver Park
  571. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Glentoran
    1 Warrenpoint Town

    Premiership, N. Ireland - The Oval
  572. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Glenavon
    1 Ballymena United

    Premiership, N. Ireland - Mourneview Park
  573. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Coleraine
    2 Crusaders

    Premiership, N. Ireland - The Showgrounds
  574. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Cliftonville
    0 Institute

    Premiership, N. Ireland - Solitude
  575. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
    2 PSNI FC

    Championship, N. Ireland - Tillysburn Park
  576. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Loughgall
    0 Ards

    Championship, N. Ireland - Lakeview Park
  577. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Queen's University
    3 Newry City AFC

    Championship, N. Ireland - Upper Malone
  578. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Wolfsberger AC (A)
    0 ATSV Wolfsberg

    Regionalliga Middle, Austria
  579. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Ried (A)
    2 Kalsdorf

    Regionalliga Middle, Austria
  580. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 SC Wiener Viktoria
    0 Wiener Neustadt

    Regionalliga East, Austria
  581. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FC Muensingen
    5 Bellinzona

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  582. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Bavois
    2 Cham

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  583. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SC Bruehl
    1 Basel II

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  584. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Zuerich II
    2 Sion II

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  585. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
    1 Black Stars

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  586. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Breitenrain
    1 FC Koeniz

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  587. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Solothurn
    1 Buochs

    1. Liga Grp. 2, Switzerland
  588. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 FC Schoetz
    2 Luzern II

    1. Liga Grp. 2, Switzerland
  589. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Dietikon
    1 FC Gossau

    1. Liga Grp. 3, Switzerland
  590. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Thalwil
    1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten

    1. Liga Grp. 3, Switzerland
  591. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC Balzers
    0 FC Kosova

    1. Liga Grp. 3, Switzerland
  592. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Red Star Zuerich
    4 Eschen/Mauren

    1. Liga Grp. 3, Switzerland
  593. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 East Kilbride
    2 Berwick Rangers

    Lowland League, Scotland - K-Park Training Academy
  594. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Aldershot Town
    0 Wrexham

    National League, England - The EBB Stadium at the Recreation Ground
  595. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Boreham Wood
    0 Stockport County

    National League, England - Meadow Park
  596. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Bromley
    1 Notts County

    National League, England - Hayes Lane
  597. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Chorley
    1 Woking

    National League, England - Victory Park
  598. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Ebbsfleet United
    3 Barrow

    National League, England - Stonebridge Road
  599. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 FC Halifax Town
    2 Barnet

    National League, England - The Shay Stadium
  600. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Hartlepool United
    2 Dover

    National League, England - Super 6 Stadium
  601. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Maidenhead United
    1 Harrogate

    National League, England - York Road
  602. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Solihull Moors
    1 Yeovil Town

    National League, England - Damson Park
  603. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Sutton United
    0 Chesterfield

    National League, England - Knights Community Stadium
  604. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Torquay United
    0 Dagenham & Redbridge

    National League, England - Plainmoor
  605. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Levante
    0 Eibar

    LaLiga, Spain - Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
  606. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Cadiz
    0 Deportivo La Coruna

    LaLiga2, Spain - Estadio Ramon de Carranza
  607. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 BW Schwalbe Tuendern
    0 Eintracht Northeim

    Oberliga Niedersachsen, Germany
  608. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
    2 Veles Moscow

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  609. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Saturn Ramenskoye
    2 Dinamo Briansk

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  610. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Rukh Vynnyky
    1 Obolon-Brovar

    1. Division, Ukraine
  611. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SSV Jeddeloh
    0 HSC Hannover

    Regionalliga North, Germany
  612. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Union Nettetal
    1 TVD Velbert

    Oberliga Niederrhein, Germany
  613. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SW Bregenz
    0 FC Wolfurt

    Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg, Austria
  614. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Hohenems
    3 Dornbirner SV

    Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg, Austria
  615. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Nuneaton Borough FC
    2 Alvechurch

    Southern Premier Division Central, England - Liberty Way
  616. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Yate Town
    2 Walton Casuals

    Southern Premier Division South, England - The Jelf Stadium
  617. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Grantham Town
    0 Bamber Bridge

    Northern Premier Division, England - South Kesteven Sports Stadium
  618. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Stalybridge
    3 Radcliffe

    Northern Premier Division, England - Bower Fold
  619. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 South Shields
    0 Basford United

    Northern Premier Division, England - Mariners Park
  620. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Atherton Collieries
    3 Mickleover Sports

    Northern Premier Division, England - Raygar Stadium
  621. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 East Thurrock United
    1 Brightlingsea Regent

    Isthmian Premier Division, England - Rookery Hill
  622. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Oldenburger SV
    5 Husumer SV

    Oberliga Flens, Germany
  623. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
    1 SV Frisia 03 RL

    Oberliga Flens, Germany
  624. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Krasnodar 3
    2 FK Makhachkala

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  625. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    0 Dinamo Stavropol

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  626. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Bobigny
    0 Lille B

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  627. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Epinal
    0 FCSR Haguenau

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  628. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
    0 Lyon B

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  629. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 CA Ferrocarril Midland
    0 Deportivo Merlo

    Primera C Apertura, Argentina
  630. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Braga B
    0 CD Cerveira

    Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A, Portugal
  631. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Rende
    1 Teramo

    Serie C Grp. C, Italy
  632. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Radnicki Pirot
    1 Novi Pazar

    Prva Liga, Serbia
  633. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sloga Crnjelovo
    0 Rudar Prijedor

    1. Division RS, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  634. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Tekstilac Derventa
    1 FK Podrinje

    1. Division RS, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  635. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
    0 FK Modrica

    1. Division RS, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  636. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 FK Jedinstvo Brcko
    2 Slavija Sarajevo

    1. Division RS, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  637. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Southampton U23
    2 Chelsea U23

    Premier League 2 Division 1, England - Staplewood Training Ground
  638. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 12 de Octubre
    0 Fernando de la Mora

    Division Intermedia, Paraguay
  639. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Skenderbeu
    0 Teuta Durres

    Kategoria Superiore, Albania
  640. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Partizani
    1 Bylis

    Kategoria Superiore, Albania
  641. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Zarzis
    0 ES Rades

    Ligue II Grp. A, Tunisia
  642. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Olympique de Beja
    0 AS Ariana

    Ligue II Grp. A, Tunisia
  643. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 AS Gabes
    0 AS Sebikha

    Ligue II Grp. A, Tunisia
  644. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sporting Ben Arous
    1 Club Olympique de Medenine

    Ligue II Grp. A, Tunisia
  645. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 EO Sidi Bouzid
    1 SA Menzel Bourguiba

    Ligue II Grp. A, Tunisia
  646. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Croissant S. Msaken
    2 Sfax Railways

    Ligue II Grp. A, Tunisia
  647. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Broxburn Athletic
    2 East Stirlingshire

    FA Cup, Scotland - Albyn Park
  648. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Buckie Thistle
    1 Civil Service Strollers

    FA Cup, Scotland - Victoria Park, Buckie
  649. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Caledonian Braves
    4 Rothes

    FA Cup, Scotland - Alliance Park
  650. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Cumbernauld Colts
    5 Penicuik Athletic

    FA Cup, Scotland - Broadwood Stadium
  651. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Dalbeattie Star
    3 Gala Fairydean Rovers

    FA Cup, Scotland - Islecroft Stadium
  652. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Edinburgh University
    3 Lochee United

    FA Cup, Scotland - East Peffermill
  653. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Forres Mechanics
    4 Banks O'Dee

    FA Cup, Scotland - Mosset Park
  654. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Fort William
    0 Vale of Leithen

    FA Cup, Scotland - Claggan Park
  655. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Fraserburgh
    1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

    FA Cup, Scotland - Bellslea Park
  656. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Gretna FC 2008
    0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

    FA Cup, Scotland - Raydale Park
  657. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Inverurie Loco Works
    2 Wick Academy

    FA Cup, Scotland - Harlaw Park
  658. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Linlithgow Rose
    0 Huntly

    FA Cup, Scotland - Prestonfield
  659. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Keith
    3 Stirling University FC

    FA Cup, Scotland - Kynoch Park
  660. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Nairn County
    0 Clachnacuddin

    FA Cup, Scotland - Station Park
  661. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Spartans FC
    1 Deveronvale

    FA Cup, Scotland - Ainslie Park Stadium
  662. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Strathspey Thistle
    1 Lossiemouth

    FA Cup, Scotland - Seafield Park
  663. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Turriff United
    5 Formartine United

    FA Cup, Scotland - The Haughs
  664. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Chester FC
    1 Altrincham

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  665. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Curzon
    4 Blyth Spartans

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  666. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Bradford PA
    4 Morpeth Town FC

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  667. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 1874 Northwich
    1 Whitby

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  668. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Trafford
    3 Darlington

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  669. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    6 Gateshead FC
    0 Ramsbottom United

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  670. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Guiseley
    0 Stockton Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  671. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Runcorn Town
    3 Farsley Celtic AFC

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  672. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Alfreton Town
    1 King's Lynn Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  673. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Stamford AFC
    4 Boston United

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  674. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Leamington
    2 Chasetown

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  675. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Belper Town
    0 Witton Albion

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  676. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Loughborough Dynamo
    3 Tamworth

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  677. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Telford
    3 Nantwich Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  678. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Halesowen
    1 Stratford Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  679. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Boston Town
    4 Leek Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  680. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Buxton
    0 Corby Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  681. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Matlock Town
    2 Kidsgrove Athletic

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  682. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Hednesford
    2 Barwell FC

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  683. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Kidderminster Harriers
    0 Stafford Rangers

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  684. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Coalville Town
    2 Stourbridge

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  685. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Beaconsfield Town
    0 Hemel Hempstead

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  686. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Corinthian Casuals
    0 Chelmsford

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  687. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Walthamstow
    1 Abbey Rangers

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  688. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Balham
    5 Royston Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  689. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Tonbridge Angels
    2 Eastbourne Borough

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  690. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Margate
    1 Concord Rangers

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  691. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Maidstone
    1 Cheshunt

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  692. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    6 Dulwich Hamlet
    1 Bognor Regis Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  693. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Billericay
    0 Basildon United

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  694. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Harrow Borough
    1 Carshalton Athletic

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  695. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Badshot Lea
    4 Hayes & Yeading United

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  696. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Barton Rovers
    1 Hitchin Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  697. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Enfield Town
    0 Braintree Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  698. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Maldon & Tiptree
    2 Wingate & Finchley

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  699. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Moneyfields FC
    2 Whyteleafe

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  700. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Hartley Wintney
    0 Chichester City FC

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  701. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Kidlington
    5 Gloucester City

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  702. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Kings Langley FC
    0 Folkestone Invicta

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  703. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Haringey Borough
    0 Staines Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  704. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Farnborough
    5 Wealdstone

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  705. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    7 Welling United
    0 Chipstead

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  706. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Chesham United
    2 Hampton & Richmond

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  707. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Weston Super Mare
    1 Merthyr Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  708. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sholing
    3 Weymouth

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  709. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Hereford
    2 Truro City

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  710. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Portland United
    1 Salisbury City

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  711. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Cirencester Town
    2 Chippenham Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  712. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Poole Town FC
    1 Hungerford Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  713. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Swindon Supermarine
    4 Bath City

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  714. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    7 Oxford City
    0 North Leigh

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  715. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Brackley Town
    0 Cinderford Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  716. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Blackfield & Langley
    0 Dorchester Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  717. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Tiverton
    4 Bristol Manor Farm

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  718. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Marine
    2 Dunston UTS

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  719. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Southport
    2 Scarborough Athletic

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  720. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Ashton United
    0 Pontefract Collieries

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  721. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Colne
    0 Ossett United

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  722. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC United of Manchester
    2 Warrington Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  723. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Lancaster City
    5 Spennymoor Town FC

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  724. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kettering Town FC
    1 Sutton Coldfield Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  725. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Rushall Olympic
    0 Gainsborough

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  726. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Hendon
    2 Deeping Rangers

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  727. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 St. Ives Town FC
    0 Canvey

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  728. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Bishop's Stortford
    2 Peterborough Sports

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  729. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Flackwell Heath
    3 Slough Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  730. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Hadley
    0 Ramsgate

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  731. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Biggleswade Town
    2 Ware

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  732. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Lowestoft Town
    0 Needham Market

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  733. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Horsham
    2 Dartford

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  734. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 St.Albans
    2 Worthing

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  735. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Tavistock AFC
    0 Highworth Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  736. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Lewes
    2 Bowers & Pitsea

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  737. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Potters Bar Town
    0 Hornchurch

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  738. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Tooting & Mitcham
    0 Dorking Wanderers

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  739. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Havant and Waterlooville
    1 Taunton Town

    FA Cup Qualification, England
  740. 16:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Al-Najma
    1 Al-Hala

    Premier League, Bahrain
  741. 16:05 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Birmingham City
    1 Preston North End

    Championship, England - St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium
  742. 16:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 NFC Volos
    0 OFI Crete

    Super League, Greece - Panthessaliko Stadium
  743. 16:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 SC Weiche Flensburg II
    3 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck

    Oberliga Flens, Germany
  744. 16:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Esteghlal Khuzestan
    1 Niroye Zamini

    Azadegan League, Iran
  745. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Botev Vratsa
    0 Dunav Ruse

    First Professional League, Bulgaria - Hristo Botev, Vratza
  746. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Slaven
    0 HNK Gorica

    1. Division, Croatia
  747. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Slovacko
    1 Teplice

    1. Liga, Czech Republic - Mestsky Fotbalovy Stadion Miroslava Valenty
  748. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Opava
    1 Slovan Liberec

    1. Liga, Czech Republic - Mestsky Stadion
  749. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Pribram
    2 Karvina

    1. Liga, Czech Republic - Energon Arena
  750. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FK Varnsdorf
    2 Pardubice

    FNL, Czech Republic
  751. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SK Lisen
    0 SK Prostejov

    FNL, Czech Republic
  752. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    0 Sloboda Tuzla

    Premier League, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  753. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FK Tuzla City
    1 FK Sarajevo

    Premier League, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  754. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Sepsi OSK
    0 Hermannstadt

    Liga I, Romania - Stadionul Municipal, Sfantu Gheorghe
  755. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Terre Sainte
    1 FC Azzurri 90

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  756. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 HNK Orijent 1919
    1 NK Croatia Zmijavci

    2. Division, Croatia
  757. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    0 NK Kustosija

    2. Division, Croatia
  758. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 NK Sesvete
    1 Sibenik

    2. Division, Croatia
  759. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Solin
    0 Bijelo Brdo

    2. Division, Croatia
  760. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 SC Waldgirmes
    2 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  761. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC Kitzbuehel
    4 Telfs

    Regionalliga West - Tyrol, Austria
  762. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Kayserispor
    1 Denizlispor

    Super Lig, Turkey - Kadir Has Sehir Stadyumu
  763. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Osasuna B
    2 Real Union

    Segunda B Grp. II, Spain
  764. 16:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Dauphins Noirs
    0 FC Lubumbashi Sport

    Super League, DR Congo
  765. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Neman Grodno
    0 Dnyapro Mogilev

    Premier League, Belarus - Neman Stadium
  766. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Vilnius Vytis
    3 Nevezis

    1. Division, Lithuania
  767. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Armavir FC
    0 Luch Energiya Vladivostok

    National Football League, Russia
  768. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Baltika
    1 FC Rotor Volgograd

    National Football League, Russia
  769. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Fakel
    3 Khimki

    National Football League, Russia
  770. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Chertanovo Moscow
    1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

    National Football League, Russia
  771. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Maccabi Netanya
    2 Hapoel Kfar Saba

    Ligat HaAl, Israel
  772. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
    0 Vereya

    Second Professional League, Bulgaria
  773. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Spartak Pleven
    1 Pomorie

    Second Professional League, Bulgaria
  774. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Spartak Varna
    0 Montana

    Second Professional League, Bulgaria
  775. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 Ruzomberok

    Super Liga, Slovakia - MOL Arena
  776. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Stal Mielec
    0 GKS Belchatow

    1. Division, Poland
  777. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Lech Poznan ll
    2 Widzew Lodz

    2. Division, Poland
  778. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Hradec Kralove
    0 FK Slavoj Vysehrad

    FNL, Czech Republic
  779. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Mattersburg
    3 Sturm Graz

    Bundesliga, Austria - Pappelstadion
  780. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Admira Moedling
    1 SKN St. Poelten

    Bundesliga, Austria - BSFZ Arena
  781. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 WSG Swarovski Tirol
    2 Rapid Wien

    Bundesliga, Austria - Tivoli Stadion Neu
  782. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    0 Chiasso

    Challenge League, Switzerland
  783. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
    4 Yverdon

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  784. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Etoile Carouge
    4 Stade Nyonnais

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  785. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Echallens
    0 La Chaux-de-Fonds

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  786. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Bulle
    0 Martigny

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  787. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Naters
    1 Young Boys II

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  788. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Muttenz
    1 Delemont

    1. Liga Grp. 2, Switzerland
  789. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Virton
    0 Beerschot

    First Division B 1st Stage, Belgium
  790. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 MTV Eintracht Celle
    1 Arminia Hannover

    Oberliga Niedersachsen, Germany
  791. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Chaves
    3 Sporting Covilha

    Segunda Liga, Portugal
  792. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Nacional
    1 Penafiel

    Segunda Liga, Portugal
  793. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Academico Viseu
    0 Farense

    Segunda Liga, Portugal
  794. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Omonia Nicosia
    0 Apollon Limassol

    1. Division, Cyprus
  795. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Arsenal Kyiv
    0 FC Minaj

    1. Division, Ukraine
  796. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC Lauterach
    1 Langenegg

    Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg, Austria
  797. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Villarreal B
    1 Barcelona B

    Segunda B Grp. III, Spain
  798. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Mantes
    3 FC Chartres

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  799. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Andrezieux
    2 Montpellier B

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  800. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Pedras Salgadas
    3 Uniao da Madeira

    Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A, Portugal
  801. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 AD Fafe
    2 Vitoria de Guimaraes B

    Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A, Portugal
  802. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sanliurfaspor
    3 Manisa Futbol Kulubu

    2. Lig - White Group, Turkey
  803. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Esperance
    0 CA Bizertin

    Ligue I, Tunisia
  804. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 MCO Oujda
    1 FUS Rabat

    Botola Pro, Morocco
  805. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 KACM
    0 Tihad Casablanca

    Botola Pro 2, Morocco
  806. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Salmi
    0 MAS Fes

    Botola Pro 2, Morocco
  807. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 IZK
    3 Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir

    Botola Pro 2, Morocco
  808. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Racing de Casablanca
    0 AS Sale

    Botola Pro 2, Morocco
  809. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 KAC Kenitra
    0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

    Botola Pro 2, Morocco
  810. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Wydad Fes
    0 Olympique Dcheira

    Botola Pro 2, Morocco
  811. 17:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 HIFK
    0 SJK

    Veikkausliiga Relegation Group, Finland - Telia 5G-areena
  812. 17:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Al-Ettifaq
    1 Al-Faisaly

    Premier League, Saudi Arabia
  813. 17:20 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Al Fateh FC
    2 Al Ahli

    Premier League, Saudi Arabia
  814. 17:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Lechia Gdansk
    0 Korona Kielce

    Ekstraklasa, Poland - Stadion Energa Gdansk
  815. 17:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Chenois
    3 Meyrin

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  816. 17:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Carpi
    1 Rimini

    Serie C Grp. B, Italy
  817. 17:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 El Gounah
    1 Ismaily SC

    Premier League, Egypt
  818. 17:35 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Marseille
    1 Montpellier

    Ligue 1, France - Stade Orange Velodrome
  819. 17:40 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Fanja
    1 Al-Seeb

    Professional League, Oman
  820. 17:45 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Sabail
    1 FK Qabala

    Premier League, Azerbaijan
  821. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Brann
    0 FK Haugesund

    Eliteserien, Norway - Brann Stadion
  822. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Orense
    0 Independiente Juniors

    Serie B, Ecuador
  823. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 FC Torpedo Minsk
    3 BATE Borisov

    Premier League, Belarus - Torpedo Stadion, Minsk
  824. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Atlantas Klaipeda
    0 Stumbras Kaunas

    A Lyga, Lithuania
  825. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Speranta
    0 FC Sheriff

    National Division, Moldova
  826. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FC Tambov
    1 FC Rostov

    Premier League, Russia - Mordovia Arena
  827. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
    1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

    Ligat HaAl, Israel
  828. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Botev Galabovo
    1 Strumska Slava

    Second Professional League, Bulgaria
  829. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FK Spartak Subotica
    0 Javor

    Super Liga, Serbia - Subotica City Stadium
  830. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Cukaricki
    0 Mladost Lucani

    Super Liga, Serbia - Stadion Cukaricki
  831. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Napredak
    3 TSC Backa Topola

    Super Liga, Serbia - Stadion Mladost, Krusevac
  832. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Rad Beograd
    1 FK Radnik Surdulica

    Super Liga, Serbia - Stadion Rad
  833. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Chrobry Glogow
    2 Odra Opole

    1. Division, Poland
  834. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    4 GKS Jastrzebie

    1. Division, Poland
  835. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    3 Radomiak Radom

    1. Division, Poland
  836. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Aluminij
    0 Tabor

    Prva Liga, Slovenia
  837. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Winterthur
    3 Wil

    Challenge League, Switzerland
  838. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Union Gurten
    1 Allerheiligen

    Regionalliga Middle, Austria
  839. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 SV Leobendorf
    3 SV Stripfing

    Regionalliga East, Austria
  840. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FC Bassecourt
    2 FC Langenthal

    1. Liga Grp. 2, Switzerland
  841. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 SC Goldau
    4 Wohlen

    1. Liga Grp. 2, Switzerland
  842. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sporting Charleroi
    3 St.Truiden

    First Division A, Belgium - Stade du Pays de Charleroi
  843. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 De Treffers
    0 SVV Scheveningen

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  844. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 TEC
    1 Noordwijk

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  845. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Real Zaragoza
    0 Lugo

    LaLiga2, Spain - Estadio la Romareda
  846. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Murom
    2 FC Dolgoprudny

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  847. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Metalist 1925
    0 Volyn

    1. Division, Ukraine
  848. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 SC Hessen Dreieich
    1 SV Steinbach 1920

    Oberliga Hessen, Germany
  849. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    1 Maritzburg United

    Premier Soccer League, South Africa
  850. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Adana Demirspor
    1 Bursaspor

    1. Lig, Turkey
  851. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 UP Langreo
    0 Getafe B

    Segunda B Grp. I, Spain
  852. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Lens B
    1 Reims B

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  853. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 St Maur Lusitanos
    1 Sedan

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  854. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Saint-Quentin
    2 Croix

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  855. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sainte Genevieve
    2 ASM Belfort

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  856. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 US Granvillaise
    1 Guingamp B

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  857. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Angers B
    0 FC Fleury 91

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  858. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 St. Malo
    2 Rouen

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  859. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 CMS Oissel
    1 Vitre

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  860. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Romorantin
    0 Angouleme

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  861. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Bergerac Perigord
    1 Stade Bordelais

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  862. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
    0 Saint-Etienne B

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  863. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Sete
    0 Trelissac

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  864. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Bourges Foot
    1 Nantes B

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  865. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 US Colomiers
    0 Blois

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  866. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Jura Sud
    0 Annecy FC

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  867. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 RC Grasse
    1 St. Priest

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  868. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 US Marseille Endoume Catalans
    1 Nimes B

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  869. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Monaco B
    0 Marignane/Gignac FC

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  870. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Martigues
    2 Louhans Cuiseaux

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  871. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Moulins Yzeure
    0 Hyeres

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  872. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Monts d'Or Azergues
    0 Marseille B

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  873. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Al-Wakra
    4 Al-Duhail SC

    Qatar Stars League, Qatar
  874. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 San Telmo
    1 Sacachispas FC

    Primera B Metropolitana Apertura, Argentina
  875. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Juventus
    1 Hellas Verona

    Serie A, Italy - Allianz Stadium
  876. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Diyarbekir Spor AS
    0 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor

    3. Lig Grp. 3, Turkey
  877. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Kocaelispor
    1 Turgutluspor

    3. Lig Grp. 2, Turkey
  878. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Karabukspor
    1 Eyupspor

    2. Lig - Red Group, Turkey
  879. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Kahramanmarasspor
    1 Etimesgut Belediyespor

    2. Lig - Red Group, Turkey
  880. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Samsunspor
    0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu

    2. Lig - White Group, Turkey
  881. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Hamrun Spartans
    0 Sirens FC

    Premier League, Malta
  882. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Hibernians
    1 Senglea Athletic

    Premier League, Malta
  883. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Qormi FC
    1 Fgura United

    1. Division, Malta
  884. 18:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Saham
    1 Oman FC

    Professional League, Oman
  885. 18:05 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 IFK Gothenburg
    1 Sirius

    Allsvenskan, Sweden - Gamla Ullevi
  886. 18:05 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    5 Zenit St. Petersburg
    0 Rubin Kazan

    Premier League, Russia - Gazprom Arena
  887. 18:05 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Chievo Verona
    2 Pisa

    Serie B, Italy - Stadio M. A. Bentegodi
  888. 18:05 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Temperley
    2 Club Atletico Estudiantes

    Primera Nacional Zona A, Argentina
  889. 18:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Estudiantes
    0 Patronato de Parana

    Superliga, Argentina
  890. 18:20 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 AFC Fylde
    1 Eastleigh

    National League, England - Mill Farm
  891. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Newcastle United
    0 Brighton & Hove Albion

    Premier League, England - St James' Park
  892. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Sparta Rotterdam
    0 RKC Waalwijk

    Eredivisie, Netherlands - Sparta Stadion
  893. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 FK Metalac
    0 Zarkovo

    Prva Liga, Serbia
  894. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Werder Bremen
    3 RasenBallsport Leipzig

    1. Bundesliga, Germany - Wohninvest-Weser-Stadion
  895. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Paradiso
    0 Hongg

    1. Liga Grp. 3, Switzerland
  896. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Asteras Tripolis
    1 Atromitos

    Super League, Greece - Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium
  897. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Atletico Madrid
    0 Celta Vigo

    LaLiga, Spain - Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
  898. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 FC 08 Villingen
    0 Freiburger FC

    Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
  899. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 UCAM Murcia
    1 Granada B

    Segunda B Grp. IV, Spain
  900. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Vannes
    3 Poissy

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  901. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    4 Gobelins
    0 Stade Briochin

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  902. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Ravenna
    0 Imolese Calcio

    Serie C Grp. B, Italy
  903. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Backa Backa Palanka
    2 Kolubara

    Prva Liga, Serbia
  904. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Senegal
    0 Guinea

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  905. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 BR Highlanders
    0 Gilport Lions

    Premier League, Botswana
  906. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Busaiteen
    1 Manama

    Premier League, Bahrain
  907. 18:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Muharraq
    0 Al-Riffa

    Premier League, Bahrain
  908. 18:35 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Al-Qadsia
    0 Al-Arabi

    Premier League, Kuwait
  909. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Slavia Sofia
    2 Levski

    First Professional League, Bulgaria - Slavia
  910. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 NK Varazdin
    0 Dinamo Zagreb

    1. Division, Croatia
  911. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 SKF Sered
    0 Zlate Moravce

    Super Liga, Slovakia - Stadium Myjava
  912. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Zilina
    1 FK Pohronie

    Super Liga, Slovakia - Pod Dubnom
  913. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Nitra
    2 Zemplin Michalovce

    Super Liga, Slovakia - Stadion pod Zoborom
  914. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Olimpia Elblag
    1 Bytovia Bytow

    2. Division, Poland
  915. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Polkowice
    0 Elana Torun

    2. Division, Poland
  916. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    3 Viktoria Plzen

    1. Liga, Czech Republic - Strelecky Ostrov
  917. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Borac Banja Luka
    1 Siroki Brijeg

    Premier League, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  918. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Xamax
    3 Sion

    Super League, Switzerland - Stade de la Maladiere
  919. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 St. Gallen
    1 Servette

    Super League, Switzerland - Kybunpark
  920. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    3 Aarau
    1 Schaffhausen

    Challenge League, Switzerland
  921. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Panetolikos
    1 AEK Athens

    Super League, Greece - Panetolikos Stadium
  922. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Medimurje
    1 Dinamo Zagreb B

    2. Division, Croatia
  923. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Belenenses SAD
    2 Rio Ave

    Primeira Liga, Portugal - Estadio Nacional
  924. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 AEL Limassol
    0 Doxa Katokopia

    1. Division, Cyprus
  925. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Fenerbahce
    1 Ankaragucu

    Super Lig, Turkey - Ulker Stadyumu Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu Spor Kompleksi
  926. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Atletico Levante UD
    0 Llagostera

    Segunda B Grp. III, Spain
  927. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Cordoba
    1 CD Badajoz

    Segunda B Grp. IV, Spain
  928. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Chamalieres
    0 Les Herbiers

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  929. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 SC Bastia
    0 Drancy

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  930. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Lorient B
    0 Entente SSG

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  931. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Mauritania
    0 Mali

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  932. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    2 Kukesi
    1 KF Tirana

    Kategoria Superiore, Albania
  933. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Tlaxcala F.C.
    0 Albinegros de Orizaba

    Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2, Mexico
  934. 19:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Pumas UNAM II
    0 Yalmakan

    Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2, Mexico
  935. 19:10 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    2 Warta Poznan

    1. Division, Poland
  936. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Atlanta United
    0 San Jose Earthquakes

    Major League Soccer, USA - Mercedes-Benz Stadium
  937. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Bragantino
    0 Londrina EC

    Serie B, Brazil
  938. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Moreirense
    0 Benfica

    Primeira Liga, Portugal - Estadio C. Joaquim de Almeida Freitas
  939. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Deportivo Anzoategui
    0 Zulia

    Primera Division - Clausura, Venezuela
  940. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Municipal de Vinto
    0 Virgen de Chijipata

    Nacional B Grp. A, Bolivia
  941. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Kivon
    0 Mariscal Sucre

    Nacional B Grp. B, Bolivia
  942. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Stormers SC
    0 Wilstermann Cooperativa

    Nacional B Grp. C, Bolivia
  943. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Resistencia
    0 Independiente CG

    Division Intermedia, Paraguay
  944. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Hermanos Colmenarez
    0 Real Frontera

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental, Venezuela
  945. 21:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Universidad Central
    0 Angostura FC

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Oriental, Venezuela
  946. 21:45 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Algeria
    0 Morocco

    African Nations Championship Qualification, International
  947. 22:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Cruzeiro
    0 Flamengo

    Serie A, Brazil
  948. 22:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Estudiantes de Caracas
    0 Academia Puerto Cabello

    Primera Division - Clausura, Venezuela
  949. 22:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Lala FC
    0 Zamora FC

    Primera Division - Clausura, Venezuela
  950. 22:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Portuguesa FC
    0 Deportivo Tachira

    Primera Division - Clausura, Venezuela
  951. 22:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Carabobo FC
    0 Aragua FC

    Primera Division - Clausura, Venezuela
  952. 22:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Club Sport Victoria
    0 Santos

    Liga 2, Peru
  953. 22:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Urena SC
    0 Deportivo Zulia

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental, Venezuela
  954. 22:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 TFC Maracaibo
    0 Universidad de Los Andes FC

    Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental, Venezuela
  955. 22:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Sampaio Correa
    0 Confianca

    Serie C Final Stage, Brazil
  956. 22:15 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 CD America de Quito
    0 Emelec

    Serie A, Ecuador
  957. 22:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Deportivo Santani
    0 Libertad

    Division Profesional - Clausura, Paraguay
  958. 22:30 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Juan Aurich
    0 Deportivo Coopsol

    Liga 2, Peru
  959. 22:45 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 San Lorenzo
    0 Boca Juniors

    Superliga, Argentina
  960. 23:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Vancouver Whitecaps
    0 Columbus Crew

    Major League Soccer, USA - BC Place
  961. 23:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Patriotas
    0 Atletico Huila

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  962. 23:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 CSD Municipal
    0 Siquinala

    Liga Nacional Apertura, Guatemala
  963. 23:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 3 de Febrero
    0 Sportivo Iteno

    Division Intermedia, Paraguay
  964. 23:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Atletico San Francisco
    0 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan

    Liga Premier - Serie B, Mexico
  965. 23:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Ciervos
    0 Calor de San Pedro

    Liga Premier - Serie B, Mexico
  966. 23:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 Club Deportivo Uruapan
    0 Deportivo Dongu FC

    Liga Premier - Serie B, Mexico
  967. 23:00 CET, 21. sep. 2019.

    0 U.A. Zacatecas
    0 U.A. de Chihuahua

    Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1, Mexico