Testa nya bettingexpert.com

Alla dagens matcher

  1. 01:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    1 Fluminense
    1 Ceara

    Serie A, Brazil
  2. 01:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Ferroviario
    1 Nautico

    Serie C Grp. A, Brazil
  3. 01:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    1 Cuiaba
    1 Sport Recife

    Serie B, Brazil
  4. 02:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    1 Sport Boys Warnes
    2 Always Ready

    Primera Division - Clausura, Bolivia
  5. 02:15 CET, 16 jul 2019

    1 CD America de Quito
    1 Olmedo

    Serie A, Ecuador
  6. 02:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    1 Rionegro Aguilas
    3 Cucuta

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  7. 03:05 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Colorado Rapids
    3 Arsenal

    Club Friendlies, International
  8. 08:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    1 Persipura Jayapura
    0 Madura United

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  9. 11:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Penafiel
    0 Santa Clara

    Club Friendlies, International
  10. 12:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    0 Tianjin Teda

    Super League, China - Yuexiushan Stadium
  11. 12:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Song Lam Nghe An
    0 Saigon FC

    V-League, Vietnam
  12. 12:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Braga
    0 Al-Duhail SC

    Club Friendlies, International
  13. 12:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Ural II
    0 NoSta

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  14. 13:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FC Midtjylland Reserves
    0 Esbjerg Reserves

    Reserve League First Stage Grp. 3, Denmark
  15. 13:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Persib Bandung
    0 Kalteng Putra

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  16. 13:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Arema
    0 Perseru Badak Lampung

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  17. 13:35 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Shanghai Shenhua
    0 Henan Jianye

    Super League, China - Hongkou Football Stadium
  18. 14:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Guangzhou Evergrande
    0 Dalian Yifang

    Super League, China - Tianhe Stadium
  19. 15:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Melaka United
    0 Selangor Pkns FC

    Super Liga, Malaysia
  20. 15:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
    0 Petaling Jaya City FC

    Super Liga, Malaysia
  21. 15:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Strogino
    0 FC Ryazan

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  22. 16:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Ararat Moscow
    0 Saturn Ramenskoye

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  23. 16:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FC Rotor Volgograd II
    0 Kaluga

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  24. 16:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Olimp Khimki
    0 Pskov 747

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  25. 16:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Lada SOK
    0 Akron Tolyatti

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  26. 16:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Zvezda Perm
    0 FC Chelyabinsk

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  27. 16:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Tyumen
    0 KamAZ

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  28. 16:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
    0 Legion Dinamo

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  29. 16:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Dinamo Stavropol
    0 Inter Cherkessk

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  30. 16:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 TP Mazembe
    0 Azam FC

    Kagame Inter-Club Cup Final Stage, International
  31. 16:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Indien
    0 Syrien

    Friendlies, International
  32. 16:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Spartak Nalchik
    0 Anzhi Makhachkala

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  33. 16:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Zenit Izhevsk
    0 FC Ufa II

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  34. 16:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Lada Togliati
    0 Volga Ulyanovsk

    PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye, Russia
  35. 16:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FK Makhachkala
    0 Spartak Vladikavkaz

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  36. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 KF Shkendija
    0 Nomme JK Kalju

    Champions League Qualification, International - Todor Proeski Arena
  37. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FC Banants
    0 Cukaricki

    Europa League Qualification, International - Banants Stadium
  38. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 TOP Oss
    0 RKC Waalwijk

    Club Friendlies, International
  39. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Khimik-Arsenal
    0 Khimki 2

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  40. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Sokol Saratov
    0 Dinamo Briansk

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  41. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Zorky Krasnogorsk
    0 Salyut Belgorod

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  42. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FC Dolgoprudny
    0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  43. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Znamya
    0 Luki-Energiya

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  44. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Krasnodar 3
    0 Biolog Novokubansk

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  45. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Mashuk-KMV
    0 Druzhba

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  46. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FC Volgar
    0 Urozhay

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  47. 17:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Paris FC
    0 Dijon

    Club Friendlies, International
  48. 17:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Kvant Obninsk
    0 Metalurg Lypetsk

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  49. 17:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Murom
    0 Zenit St. Petersburg II

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  50. 17:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Leningradets
    0 Rodina

    PFL Zone West, Russia
  51. 17:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    0 SKA Rostov

    PFL Zone South, Russia
  52. 18:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Paderborn
    0 Norwich City

    Club Friendlies, International
  53. 18:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Metz
    0 Sporting Charleroi

    Club Friendlies, International
  54. 18:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Maritimo
    0 Farense

    Club Friendlies, International
  55. 18:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FC Wacker Innsbruck II
    0 Genoa

    Club Friendlies, International
  56. 18:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 SC Herz Pinkafeld
    0 Rapid Wien

    Club Friendlies, International
  57. 18:15 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Naft Al Junoob
    0 Naft Maysan

    Premier League, Iraq
  58. 18:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 KCCA FC
    0 Rayon Sport

    Kagame Inter-Club Cup Final Stage, International
  59. 18:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Eintracht Northeim
    0 Paderborn

    Club Friendlies, International
  60. 19:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Västerås SK
    0 Jönköping S.

    Superettan, Sweden
  61. 19:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Årvoll
    0 Sarpsborg 08 2

    3. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  62. 19:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FC Groningen
    0 FC Emmen

    Club Friendlies, International
  63. 19:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Zulte Waregem
    0 Oostende

    Club Friendlies, International
  64. 19:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Klaksvik
    0 Riteriai

    Europa League Qualification, International - Toftir Stadium
  65. 19:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 SV Straelen
    0 VVV-Venlo

    Club Friendlies, International
  66. 19:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 RFC Raeren
    0 Eupen

    Club Friendlies, International
  67. 19:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Heracles
    0 Excelsior

    Club Friendlies, International
  68. 19:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Aves
    0 RD Agueda

    Club Friendlies, International
  69. 19:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Saburtalo
    0 FC Sheriff

    Champions League Qualification, International - Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
  70. 19:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Extremadura
    0 Reading

    Club Friendlies, International
  71. 19:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 CF Peralada
    0 Espanyol

    Club Friendlies, International
  72. 20:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Keflavik
    0 Magni

    1. Deild, Iceland
  73. 20:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Thor Akureyri
    0 Njardvik

    1. Deild, Iceland
  74. 20:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Chorley
    0 Preston North End

    Club Friendlies, International
  75. 20:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Valletta
    0 F91 Dudelange

    Champions League Qualification, International - Ta' Qali
  76. 20:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 HB Torshavn
    0 HJK

    Champions League Qualification, International - Gundadalur Stadium
  77. 20:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Millwall
    0 Braga

    Club Friendlies, International
  78. 20:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 AFC Bournemouth
    0 AFC Wimbledon

    Club Friendlies, International
  79. 20:20 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Dynamo Dresden
    0 Paris Saint-Germain

    Club Friendlies, International
  80. 20:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Scunthorpe United
    0 Leicester City

    Club Friendlies, International
  81. 20:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Boreham Wood
    0 Queens Park Rangers

    Club Friendlies, International
  82. 20:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Olympiacos
    0 Nottingham Forest

    Club Friendlies, International
  83. 20:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Stenhousemuir
    0 Dundee United

    League Cup Grp. A, Scotland
  84. 20:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Northampton Town
    0 Sheffield Wednesday

    Club Friendlies, International
  85. 20:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 OFK Titograd
    0 PFC CSKA-Sofia

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stadion Pod Goricom
  86. 20:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Ebbsfleet United
    0 Charlton Athletic

    Club Friendlies, International
  87. 20:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Basingstoke
    0 Luton Town

    Club Friendlies, International
  88. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Burton Albion
    0 Sheffield United

    Club Friendlies, International
  89. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Alloa Athletic
    0 Elgin City

    League Cup Grp. C, Scotland
  90. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Montrose
    0 St. Johnstone

    League Cup Grp. B, Scotland
  91. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Brechin City
    0 Ross County

    League Cup Grp. B, Scotland
  92. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Cowdenbeath
    0 Hearts

    League Cup Grp. A, Scotland
  93. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Greenock Morton
    0 Dumbarton

    League Cup Grp. E, Scotland
  94. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Queen of South
    0 Annan Athletic

    League Cup Grp. E, Scotland
  95. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Peterhead
    0 Inverness CT

    League Cup Grp. D, Scotland
  96. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Queen's Park
    0 Partick Thistle

    League Cup Grp. F, Scotland
  97. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Livingston
    0 Ayr United

    League Cup Grp. G, Scotland
  98. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Falkirk
    0 Stranraer

    League Cup Grp. G, Scotland
  99. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Barnet
    0 Crystal Palace

    Club Friendlies, International
  100. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FK Crvena Zvezda
    0 Suduva

    Champions League Qualification, International - Stadion Rajko Mitic
  101. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Feronikeli
    0 TNS

    Champions League Qualification, International - Fadil Vokrri Stadium
  102. 20:45 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Yeovil Town
    0 Swansea City

    Club Friendlies, International
  103. 21:15 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Fjölnir
    0 Fram Reykjavik

    1. Deild, Iceland
  104. 21:15 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Throttur Reykjavik
    0 Grotta

    1. Deild, Iceland
  105. 21:15 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Vikingur Olafsvik
    0 Haukar

    1. Deild, Iceland
  106. 21:15 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Leiknir Reykjavik
    0 Afturelding

    1. Deild, Iceland
  107. 21:30 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 FC Porto
    0 Fulham

    Club Friendlies, International
  108. 22:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Santiago Morning
    0 Universidad Catolica

    Cup, Chile
  109. 23:00 CET, 16 jul 2019

    0 Atletico Porteno
    0 Santa Rita

    Serie B, Ecuador