Live matches

  1. 19:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Monaco vs. Reims

    Ligue 1, France Stade Louis II, Monaco, France Score: 1 - 1
  2. 19:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Zulte-Waregem vs. Genk

    Jupiler League, Belgium Regenboogstadion, Belgium Score: 2 - 0
  3. 19:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Korona Kielce vs. Wisla Krakow

    Ekstraklasa, Poland Arena Kielc, Score: 3 - 2
  4. 19:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Schalke 04 vs. Augsburg

    1. Bundesliga, Germany Veltins Arena, Germany Score: 1 - 0
  5. 19:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Cefn Druids AFC vs. Prestatyn Town FC

    Premier Division, Wales Score: 3 - 1
  6. 19:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Denbigh Town vs. Holyhead Hotspur

    Cymru Alliance, Wales
  7. 19:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Oud-Heverlee vs. Seraing United

    Second Division, Belgium Den Dreef, Belgium Score: 0 - 3
  8. 19:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Haverfordwest vs. Afan Lido

    Welsh Football League Division One, Wales
  9. 19:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Taffs Well vs. Penybont

    Welsh Football League Division One, Wales
  10. 19:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Norwich vs. Bolton

    Championship, England Carrow Road, England Score: 2 - 0
  11. 19:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Accrington vs. Morecambe

    League 2, England Crown Ground, England Score: 2 - 1
  12. 19:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    St.Johnstone vs. Motherwell

    Premiership, Scotland McDiarmid Park, Scotland Score: 2 - 1
  13. 19:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Aberystwyth vs. Newtown

    Premier Division, Wales Park Avenue, Aberystwyth, Wales Score: 1 - 0
  14. 19:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Benfica vs. Rio Ave

    Primeira Liga, Portugal Estadio da Luz, Portugal Score: 1 - 0
  15. 19:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Deportivo La Coruna vs. Getafe

    Primera Division, Spain Estadio Municipal de Riazor, Spain Score: 1 - 2
  16. 19:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Sudtirol vs. Albinoleffe

    Lega Pro Grp A, Italy Score: 1 - 1
  17. 19:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Galway FC vs. UCD

    Premier Division Qualification, Ireland Deacy Park, Score: 3 - 0
  18. 20:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Santiago Wanderers vs. O'Higgins

    Primera Division Apertura, Chile Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander, Chile Score: 0 - 0
  19. 20:15 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    San Giovanni vs. Tre Penne Galazzano

    Campionato, San Marino
  20. 21:10 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    All Boys vs. Crucero del Norte

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina Estadio Islas Malvinas, Argentina Score: 0 - 0

All Matches Today

  1. 23:00 GMT, 30th Oct 2014

    Union de Mar del Plata vs. Talleres

    Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5, Argentina Score: 3 - 1
  2. 00:10 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    New York Red Bulls vs. Sporting Kansas City

    Major League Soccer Playoff, USA Red Bull Arena, Score: 2 - 1
  3. 00:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Boca Juniors vs. Cerro Porteno

    Copa Sudamericana, International Score: 1 - 0
  4. 01:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Platense FC vs. CD Olimpia

    Liga Nacional - Apertura, Honduras Estadio Excelsior, Honduras Score: 1 - 0
  5. 02:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Deportiva Carmelita vs. Club Sport Herediano

    Primera Torneo de Invierno, Costa Rica Score: 0 - 1
  6. 04:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Amical FC vs. Narak

    Premier League, Vanuatu Score: 1 - 0
  7. 08:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Melbourne City FC vs. Adelaide United

    A-League, Australia AAMI Park, Australia Score: 1 - 2
  8. 09:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Lokomotiv-Bilajary FK vs. FC Kapaz

    1. Division, Azerbaijan Score: 1 - 3
  9. 09:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Budapest Honved U21 vs. Mercedes-Kecskemeti LA U21

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International Score: 3 - 0
  10. 09:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    CSKA Moscow U21 vs. Zenit St. Petersburg U21

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International Score: 1 - 0
  11. 09:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    KRL vs. KPT

    Premier League, Pakistan
  12. 10:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Mil Mugan vs. Bakili

    1. Division, Azerbaijan
  13. 10:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    FK Neftchala vs. Energetik FC

    1. Division, Azerbaijan Score: 3 - 0
  14. 10:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Geyazan Gazakh vs. Turan T.

    1. Division, Azerbaijan Score: 0 - 5
  15. 10:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Puskas FC Academy U21 vs. Vac U21

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International Score: 3 - 1
  16. 10:45 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Gol Gohar vs. Etka Gorgan FC

    Azadegan League Grp B, Iran Score: 1 - 1
  17. 11:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta vs. Biolog Novokubansk

    Professional Football League Zone South, Russia Score: 1 - 2
  18. 11:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Anzhi Makhachkala II vs. FC Rotor Volgograd

    Professional Football League Zone South, Russia Score: 1 - 0
  19. 11:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Angusht Nazran vs. Dinamo Stavropol

    Professional Football League Zone South, Russia Score: 1 - 0
  20. 11:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    FK Taganrog vs. Mashuk-KMV

    Professional Football League Zone South, Russia Score: 0 - 1
  21. 11:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Astrakhan vs. Mitos

    Professional Football League Zone South, Russia Score: 2 - 2
  22. 11:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Georgia U17 vs. Poland U17

    EURO U-17 qualification grp. 2, International Score: 0 - 1
  23. 11:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Liechtenstein U17 vs. Estonia U17

    EURO U-17 qualification grp. 2, International Score: 0 - 2
  24. 11:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    MTK Budapest U21 vs. Vasas Budapest U21

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International Score: 2 - 0
  25. 11:00 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Zaglebie Lubin U21 vs. Arka Gdynia U21

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International Score: 2 - 2
  26. View all 
  27. Load more 
  28. View all on new page

All Matches Tomorrow

  1. 23:30 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Banfield vs. Olimpo

    Primera Torneo de Transiciоn, Argentina
  2. 23:35 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Villa Dalmine vs. Tristan Suarez

    Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion, Argentina
  3. 23:50 GMT, 31st Oct 2014

    Parana Clube vs. Vasco da Gama

    Serie B, Brazil Estadio Durival Britto e Silva, Brazil
  4. 00:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Instituto vs. Douglas Haig

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina
  5. 00:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Guarani Antonio Franco vs. Colon

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina
  6. 00:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Club Atletico Platense vs. Deportivo Moron

    Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion, Argentina
  7. 00:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Aiglon vs. RC Rivière-Pilote

    Division d´Honneur, Martinique
  8. 00:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    US Robert vs. Golden Lion de Saint Joseph

    Division d´Honneur, Martinique
  9. 00:30 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Gimnasia J vs. Ferro Carril Oeste

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina
  10. 00:30 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Independiente Rivadavia vs. Deportivo Santamarina

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina
  11. 00:30 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Tafea FC vs. Tupuji Imere

    Premier League, Vanuatu
  12. 01:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Dep. Quevedo vs. Aucas

    Serie B, Ecuador
  13. 01:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Waitakere United vs. Wanderers SC

    Premiership, New Zealand
  14. 01:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Canterbury United vs. Waikato FC

    Premiership, New Zealand
  15. 01:30 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Morelia vs. Monterrey

    Liga MX Apertura, Mexico Estadio Morelos, Mexico
  16. 02:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Independiente de La Chorrera vs. Tauro FC

    ANAPROF Apertura, Panama
  17. 02:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Chorrillo FC vs. Alianza FC

    ANAPROF Apertura, Panama
  18. 02:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    CD Árabe Unido vs. Sporting San Miguelito

    ANAPROF Apertura, Panama
  19. 02:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Chepo FC vs. CD Plaza Amador

    ANAPROF Apertura, Panama
  20. 02:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Atletico Chiriquí vs. San Francisco FC

    ANAPROF Apertura, Panama
  21. 02:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Spirit 08 vs. Ifira Black Bird

    Premier League, Vanuatu
  22. 02:30 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Tijuana vs. Toluca

    Liga MX Apertura, Mexico Estadio Caliente, Mexico
  23. 03:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Hana vs. Real Kakamora

    S-League, Solomon Islands
  24. 04:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Mito Hollyhock vs. Yokohama FC

    J. League 2, Japan
  25. 04:00 GMT, 1st Nov 2014

    Tokyo Verdy 1969 vs. Consadole Sapporo

    J. League 2, Japan
  26. View all 
  27. Load more 
  28. View all on new page