Top Matches Today

  1. 16:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Dinamo Moscow vs. PSV Eindhoven

    Europa League Grp. E, International Arena Khimki, Russia
  2. 17:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    FC Krasnodar vs. Everton

    Europa League Grp. H, International Kuban Stadion, Russia
  3. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Feyenoord vs. Standard Liege

    Europa League Grp. G, International de Kuip, Netherlands
  4. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Rijeka vs. Sevilla

    Europa League Grp. G, International Stadion Kantrida, Croatia
  5. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Wolfsburg vs. Lille

    Europa League Grp. H, International Volkswagen Arena, Germany
  6. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Sparta Prague vs. Young Boys

    Europa League Grp. I, International Generali Arena, Austria
  7. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Slovan Bratislava vs. SSC Napoli

    Europa League Grp. I, International Pasienky Stadion, Slovakia
  8. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Dynamo Kyiv vs. Steaua Bucuresti

    Europa League Grp. J, International Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy, Kyiv, Ukraine
  9. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    AaB vs. Rio Ave

    Europa League Grp. J, International Nordjyske Arena, Denmark
  10. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Guingamp vs. PAOK Thessaloniki FC

    Europa League Grp. K, International Municipal du Roudourou, France
  11. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Dinamo Minsk vs. Fiorentina

    Europa League Grp. K, International Dinamo Stadion, Minsk, Belarus
  12. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Lokeren vs. Metalist Kharkiv

    Europa League Grp. L, International Daknam Stadion, Belgium
  13. 18:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Trabzonspor vs. Legia Warszawa

    Europa League Grp. L, International Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi, Turkey
  14. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    FC Zurich vs. Borussia Monchengladbach

    Europa League Grp. A, International Letzigrund Stadion, Switzerland
  15. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Villarreal vs. Apollon Limassol

    Europa League Grp. A, International Estadio El Madrigal, Spain
  16. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    HJK vs. Club Bruges

    Europa League Grp. B, International Sonera Stadium, Finland
  17. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Torino vs. FC Copenhagen

    Europa League Grp. B, International Stadio Olimpico, Turin, Italy
  18. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Asteras Tripolis vs. Partizan Belgrade

    Europa League Grp. C, International New Asteras Tripolis Stadium, Greece
  19. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Tottenham vs. Besiktas

    Europa League Grp. C, International White Hart Lane, England
  20. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Astra Giurgiu vs. Salzburg

    Europa League Grp. D, International Stadionul M. Anastasovici, Romania
  21. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Celtic vs. Dinamo Zagreb

    Europa League Grp. D, International Celtic Park, Scotland
  22. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Estoril vs. Panathinaikos

    Europa League Grp. E, International António Coimbra da Mota, Portugal
  23. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Saint Etienne vs. Dnipro

    Europa League Grp. F, International Stade Geoffroy Guichard, France
  24. 20:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Inter vs. FK Karabakh

    Europa League Grp. F, International Giuseppe Meazza, Italy

All Matches Today

  1. 23:00 GMT, 1st Oct 2014

    All Boys vs. Sarmiento

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina Estadio Islas Malvinas, Argentina Score: 1 - 0
  2. 23:00 GMT, 1st Oct 2014

    Deportivo Capiata vs. Luqueno

    Division Profesional - Clausura, Paraguay Estadio Deportivo Capiata, Paraguay Score: 1 - 3
  3. 23:30 GMT, 1st Oct 2014

    Botafogo RJ vs. Santos FC

    Cup, Brazil Score: 2 - 3
  4. 23:30 GMT, 1st Oct 2014

    Cruzeiro vs. ABC

    Cup, Brazil Score: 1 - 0
  5. 23:30 GMT, 1st Oct 2014

    Bahia vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo

    Copa Sudamericana, International Score: 2 - 0
  6. 00:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Ottawa Fury vs. Atlanta Silverbacks

    NASL Fall Season, USA Score: 2 - 0
  7. 00:05 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Club Atletico Platense vs. Acassuso

    Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion, Argentina Score: 1 - 1
  8. 00:10 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Libertad vs. Nacional

    Division Profesional - Clausura, Paraguay Estadio Nicolas Leoz, Paraguay Score: 0 - 0
  9. 00:30 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Union vs. Patronato de Parana

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina Score: 0 - 0
  10. 00:30 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Deportivo Santamarina vs. Atletico Tucuman

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina Score: 1 - 0
  11. 00:35 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Estudiantes vs. Independiente

    Copa Argentina, Argentina Score: 2 - 0
  12. 00:40 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    General Diaz vs. Olimpia

    Division Profesional - Clausura, Paraguay Estadio General Adrian Jara, Paraguay Score: 1 - 1
  13. 01:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Puebla vs. Pumas

    Liga MX Apertura, Mexico Estadio Cuahutehmoc, Mexico Score: 1 - 2
  14. 01:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Instituto vs. Guarani Antonio Franco

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina Score: 1 - 1
  15. 01:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Boca Unidos vs. Colon

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina Score: 0 - 0
  16. 01:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Independiente Rivadavia vs. Huracan

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina Score: 1 - 1
  17. 01:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Deportivo Walter Ferreti vs. Diriangen FC

    Campeonato Nacional Apertura, Nicaragua Score: 1 - 0
  18. 01:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Santa Tecla FC vs. Isidro Metapan

    Primera Division - Apertura, El Salvador Score: 2 - 2
  19. 01:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Manta vs. Barcelona SC

    Serie A - Clausura, Ecuador Score: 2 - 4
  20. 01:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Olmedo vs. Dep. Cuenca

    Serie A - Clausura, Ecuador Score: 2 - 2
  21. 01:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    San Jose vs. Oriente Petrolero

    Primera Division - Apertura, Bolivia Score: 3 - 0
  22. 01:15 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    El Nacional vs. LDU de Quito

    Serie A - Clausura, Ecuador Score: 0 - 0
  23. 01:15 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Independiente del Valle vs. Dep. Quito

    Serie A - Clausura, Ecuador Score: 2 - 0
  24. 01:30 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Gimnasia J vs. Aldosivi

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina Score: 1 - 1
  25. 02:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    CF America vs. Veracruz

    Liga MX Apertura, Mexico Estadio Azteca, Mexico Score: 2 - 0
  26. View all 
  27. Load more 
  28. View all on new page

All Matches Tomorrow

  1. 23:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Deportivo Moron vs. Villa San Carlos

    Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion, Argentina
  2. 23:00 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Portuguesa U20 vs. Atletico MG U20

    League for Various/Mixed Matches, International
  3. 23:30 GMT, 2nd Oct 2014

    Palmeiras vs. Chapecoense AF

    Serie A, Brazil Estadio do Pacaembu/Paulo Machado de Carvalho, Brazil
  4. 00:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Douglas Haig vs. Argentinos Juniors

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina
  5. 00:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Ferro Carril Oeste vs. San Martin San Juan

    Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion, Argentina
  6. 00:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Cerro Porteno vs. Sol de America

    Division Profesional - Clausura, Paraguay Estadio General Pablo Rojas, Paraguay
  7. 01:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Philadelphia Union vs. Chicago Fire

    Major League Soccer, USA PPL Park, USA
  8. 01:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Universitario vs. Sport Boys Warnes

    Primera Division - Apertura, Bolivia
  9. 01:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Nacional Potosi vs. Real Potosi

    Primera Division - Apertura, Bolivia
  10. 01:30 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Alianza Lima vs. San Simon

    Primera División - Clausura, Peru Alejandro Villanueva, Peru
  11. 01:30 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Blooming vs. Jorge Wilstermann

    Primera Division - Apertura, Bolivia
  12. 02:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Toluca vs. CD Guadalajara

    Liga MX Apertura, Mexico Estadio Nemesio Diez, Mexico
  13. 06:30 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Smena Komsomolsk vs. Metallurg Novokuznetsk

    Professional Football League Zone East, Russia
  14. 07:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Ulsan Mipo vs. Changwon City

    National League, South Korea
  15. 09:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Baikal Irkutsk vs. Sibir Novosibirsk II

    Professional Football League Zone East, Russia
  16. 09:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    FC Chita vs. Irtysh

    Professional Football League Zone East, Russia
  17. 09:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Unirea Tarlungeni vs. CS Soimii Pancota

    Liga II Seria 2, Romania
  18. 09:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    CNaPS Sport vs. Transport FC

    THB Champions League 2nd stage Group 1, Madagascar
  19. 09:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Elgeco Plus vs. Ajesaia

    THB Champions League 2nd stage Group 2, Madagascar
  20. 09:30 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Yakutiya Yakutsk vs. Dinamo Barnaul

    Professional Football League Zone East, Russia
  21. 11:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Gimhae vs. Gangneung City

    National League, South Korea
  22. 11:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs. Taraz

    Premier League Relegation Group, Kazakhstan
  23. 11:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    AS Adema vs. Inate FC Livak

    THB Champions League 2nd stage Group 1, Madagascar
  24. 11:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Tiavo Tem vs. Fomela

    THB Champions League 2nd stage Group 2, Madagascar
  25. 12:00 GMT, 3rd Oct 2014

    Zonguldak Komurspor vs. Kizilcabolukspor

    Spor Toto 3. Lig Grp. 1, Turkey
  26. View all 
  27. Load more 
  28. View all on new page