Kaikki ottelut tänään

  1. 0 Guarany de Sobral
    0 Alto Santo

    Cearense 1. Division, Brazil
  2. 3 Globo FC
    0 Alecrim

    Potiguar 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  3. 1 America PE
    3 Salgueiro

    Pernambucano 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  4. 0 Serra Talhada
    1 Central SC

    Pernambucano 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  5. 0 Atletico PE
    1 Vitoria das Tabocas

    Pernambucano 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  6. 2 Frei Paulistano
    2 Amadense EC

    Sergipano 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  7. 1 Guarany de Sobral
    2 Ferroviario

    Cearense 1. Division, Brazil
  8. 3 Botafogo PB
    1 Centro Sportivo Paraibano

    Paraibano, Brazil
  9. 0 International PB
    0 Gremio Recreativo Serrano

    Paraibano, Brazil
  10. 0 Campinense
    0 Auto Esporte

    Paraibano, Brazil
  11. 0 Paraiba PB
    0 Atletico Cajazeirense

    Paraibano, Brazil
  12. 0 Maranguape
    2 Ceara

    Cearense 1. Division, Brazil
  13. 1 Fortaleza
    0 Guarani de Juazeiro

    Cearense 1. Division, Brazil
  14. 1 America RN
    0 ACD Potiguar

    Potiguar 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  15. 1 Vasco da Gama
    4 Corinthians

    Club Friendlies, International
  16. 0 Deportiva Carmelita
    1 Deportivo Saprissa

    Primera Torneo de Verano, Costa Rica
  17. 3 Queretaro FC
    2 Cruz Azul

    Copa MX Clausura grp. 2, Mexico
  18. 2 Atlante
    0 Venados FC

    Copa MX Clausura grp. 6, Mexico
  19. 1 AD Municipal Liberia
    0 LD Alajuelense

    Primera Torneo de Verano, Costa Rica
  20. 1 Club Sport Herediano
    1 Santos de Guapiles

    Primera Torneo de Verano, Costa Rica
  21. 4 C.S. Cartagines
    3 Deportiva San Carlos

    Primera Torneo de Verano, Costa Rica
  22. 3 CF America
    2 Santos

    Copa MX Clausura grp. 3, Mexico
  23. 1 Dorados
    2 FC Juarez

    Copa MX Clausura grp. 7, Mexico
  24. 3 Leon
    0 Monarcas Morelia

    Copa MX Clausura grp. 9, Mexico
  25. 2 Melbourne City FC
    1 Central Coast Mariners

    A-League, Australia - AAMI Park
  26. Näytä kaikki 
  27. Lataa lisää 
  28. Näytä kaikki uudella sivulla

Kaikki ottelut huomenna

  1. 0 AS Sociedade
    0 Santa Cruz RN

    Potiguar 1st Group Stage, Brazil
  2. 0 Treze
    0 Sousa

    Paraibano, Brazil
  3. 0 Gimnasia LP
    0 Racing Club

    Club Friendlies, International
  4. 0 Perlis
    0 ATM FA

    Premier League, Malaysia
  5. 0 Sydney FC
    0 Adelaide United

    A-League, Australia - Sydney Football Stadium
  6. 0 Nest Sotra
    0 Brann

    Club Friendlies, International
  7. 0 Vaalerenga
    0 Stroemmen

    Club Friendlies, International
  8. 0 Hong Kong FC
    0 Yuen Long

    Premier League, Hong Kong
  9. 0 FC Roskilde
    0 OB

    Club Friendlies, International
  10. 0 Jableh SC
    0 Al-Wathbah

    Premier League, Syria
  11. 0 Al-Karamah
    0 Al-Shorta

    Premier League, Syria
  12. 0 Al-Mohafaza
    0 Al-Futowa

    Premier League, Syria
  13. 0 Al-Taleiah
    0 Al-Wahda

    Premier League, Syria
  14. 0 Tishreen
    0 Al-Horiyah

    Premier League, Syria
  15. 0 Nabarouh
    0 EL Hamam

    2. Division grp. 3, Egypt
  16. 0 Alaab Damanhour
    0 Pharco FC

    2. Division grp. 3, Egypt
  17. 0 Al Olympi
    0 Meiah Elbehairah

    2. Division grp. 3, Egypt
  18. 0 El Raja Marsa Matruh
    0 Dekernes

    2. Division grp. 3, Egypt
  19. 0 Sherben
    0 El Horreya

    2. Division grp. 3, Egypt
  20. 0 Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada
    0 Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla

    2. Division grp. 3, Egypt
  21. 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    0 Hapoel Ironi Acre

    Leumit League, Israel
  22. 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

    Leumit League, Israel
  23. 0 Maccabi Netanya
    0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit

    Leumit League, Israel
  24. 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    0 Hapoel Jerusalem

    Leumit League, Israel
  25. 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    0 Ironi Nesher

    Leumit League, Israel
  26. Näytä kaikki 
  27. Lataa lisää 
  28. Näytä kaikki uudella sivulla