Livematcher

  1. 14:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Bandirmaspor
    1 Corum Belediyespor

    Cup, Turkey
  2. 14:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    4 Menemen Belediyespor
    2 Darica Genclerbirligi

    Cup, Turkey
  3. 14:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Muglaspor
    1 Etimesgut Belediyespor

    Cup, Turkey
  4. 14:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Kirklarelispor
    3 Nigde Belediyespor

    Cup, Turkey
  5. 14:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    2 Bodrumspor
    2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

    Cup, Turkey
  6. 15:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    4 PDRM
    1 Kuantan FA

    Premier League, Malaysia
  7. 15:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    2 PKNP FC
    1 Negeri Sembilan

    Premier League, Malaysia
  8. 15:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Johor Darul Ta'zim II
    0 ATM FA

    Premier League, Malaysia
  9. 15:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Ross County U20
    0 Falkirk U20

    Development League, Scotland - Dingwall Highland Football Academy
  10. 15:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 CF Ungheni
    0 Zimbru II

    Division A, Moldova
  11. 15:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    2 Panserraikos FC
    0 Ergotelis

    Cup Grp. 6, Greece
  12. 15:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Aiginiakos FC
    0 Apollon Kalamarias

    Cup Grp. 2, Greece
  13. 15:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    1 Kayserispor

    Cup, Turkey
  14. 15:05 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 UiTM
    0 Kuala Lumpur FA

    Premier League, Malaysia
  15. 15:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 FK Bokelj
    0 Igalo

    2. Division, Montenegro
  16. 16:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 FK Silas
    0 Atlantas Klaipeda

    A Lyga, Lithuania
  17. 16:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 FK Tauras Taurage
    0 Zalgiris Vilnius B

    1. Division, Lithuania
  18. 16:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 ASKOe Oedt
    0 Austria Lustenau

    Cup, Austria
  19. 16:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 FK MAS Taborsko
    0 Teplice

    Cup, Czech Republic
  20. 16:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Jadran
    1 Aluminij

    Cup, Slovenia
  21. 16:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Balikesirspor
    0 Karsspor

    Cup, Turkey

Alla dagens matcher

  1. 00:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Deportivo Tepic JAP
    0 Loros de Colima

    Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1, Mexico
  2. 00:05 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Gimnasia LP
    3 Huracan

    Superliga, Argentina
  3. 01:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Palmeiras
    0 Coritiba

    Serie A, Brazil
  4. 01:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    2 Real Cartagena
    3 Cucuta

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  5. 01:45 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Tombense FC
    2 CS Alagoano

    Serie C Final Stage, Brazil
  6. 02:05 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Temperley
    1 Rosario Central

    Superliga, Argentina
  7. 02:05 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Sarmiento
    0 Quilmes

    Primera B Nacional, Argentina
  8. 03:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Bucaramanga
    1 Independiente Medellin

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  9. 10:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Persija Jakarta
    0 Perseru Serui

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  10. 10:45 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 MISC-MIFA
    2 Terengganu

    Premier League, Malaysia
  11. 12:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
    1 Anadolu Selcukspor

    Cup, Turkey
  12. 12:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Tokatspor
    1 Kahramanmarasspor

    Cup, Turkey
  13. 12:45 CET, 19 sep 2017

    5 Sanliurfaspor
    3 Pazarspor

    Cup, Turkey
  14. 13:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Home United FC
    1 Albirex Niigata FC

    S.League, Singapore - Bishan Stadium
  15. 13:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Diyarbakirspor
    1 Istanbulspor

    Cup, Turkey
  16. 13:35 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Shanghai Shenhua
    0 Shandong Luneng

    Super League, China - Hongkou Football Stadium
  17. 14:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Iraklis
    0 OFI Crete

    Cup Grp. 1, Greece
  18. 14:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Payasspor
    1 Amed Sportif

    Cup, Turkey
  19. 14:15 CET, 19 sep 2017

    5 Sabah FA
    1 Perlis

    Premier League, Malaysia
  20. 14:15 CET, 19 sep 2017

    1 Brunei DPMM
    4 Hougang United FC

    S.League, Singapore - Hassanal Bolkiah National Stadium
  21. 16:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 VB 1968
    0 Jammerbugt FC

    DBU Pokalen, Denmark
  22. 17:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
    0 Atlantas Klaipeda

    A Lyga, Lithuania
  23. 17:00 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
    0 FC Den Bosch

    KNVB Cup, Netherlands
  24. 17:15 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Xanthi
    0 Panetolikos

    Cup Grp. 6, Greece
  25. 17:30 CET, 19 sep 2017

    0 Haka
    0 OPS

    Ykkonen, Finland
  26. Visa alla 
  27. Ladda upp mer 
  28. Se alla på en sida

Alla morgondagens matcher

  1. 00:15 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 America MG
    0 Vila Nova

    Serie B, Brazil
  2. 00:15 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Estudiantes
    0 Nacional

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  3. 02:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Monarcas Morelia
    0 Tijuana

    Copa MX Apertura Final Stage, Mexico
  4. 02:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Monterrey
    0 Leones Negros

    Copa MX Apertura Final Stage, Mexico
  5. 02:10 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Independiente
    0 Atletico Tucuman

    Cup, Argentina
  6. 02:30 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Guarani
    0 Parana Clube

    Serie B, Brazil
  7. 02:45 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Deportes Quindio
    0 Deportivo Pereira

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  8. 02:45 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Atletico Junior
    0 Cerro Porteno

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  9. 03:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 CF America
    0 Cruz Azul

    Copa MX Apertura Final Stage, Mexico
  10. 04:36 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 CD Guadalajara
    0 Atlas

    Copa MX Apertura Final Stage, Mexico
  11. 08:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Smena Komsomolsk
    0 Irtysh

    PFL Zone East, Russia
  12. 10:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Bhayangkara FC
    0 Pusamania Borneo

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  13. 10:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Davao Aguilas
    0 Ceres-La Salle FC

    Philippines Football League, Philippines
  14. 10:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Sakhalin
    0 Dinamo Barnaul

    PFL Zone East, Russia
  15. 11:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Kaohsiung County Taipower
    0 NSTC

    National League, Taiwan
  16. 11:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Zenit Irkutsk
    0 FC Chita

    PFL Zone East, Russia
  17. 11:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    0 Anzhi Makhachkala

    Cup, Russia
  18. 11:30 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Gold Coast City
    0 South Melbourne

    FFA Cup, Australia
  19. 11:30 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Blacktown City FC
    0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC

    FFA Cup, Australia
  20. 12:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Jeonbuk FC
    0 Sangju Sangmu

    K. League Classic, South Korea - Jeonju World Cup Stadium
  21. 12:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Jeonnam Dragons
    0 Incheon United

    K. League Classic, South Korea - Dragon Dungeon
  22. 12:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Gwangju FC
    0 FC Seoul

    K. League Classic, South Korea - Gwangju World Cup Stadium
  23. 12:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Matsumoto Yamaga
    0 Vissel Kobe

    Cup, Japan
  24. 12:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 Kashima Antlers

    Cup, Japan
  25. 12:00 CET, 20 sep 2017

    0 Cerezo Osaka
    0 Nagoya Grampus Eight

    Cup, Japan
  26. Visa alla 
  27. Ladda upp mer 
  28. Se alla på en sida