Testa nya bettingexpert.com

Livematcher

  1. 18:45 CET, 18 sep 2019

    6 FH Hafnarfjordur
    4 IBV Vestmannaeyjar

    Urvalsdeild, Iceland - Kaplakrikavoellur
  2. 18:55 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Club Brugge
    0 Galatasaray

    Champions League Grp. A, International - Jan Breydel Stadion
  3. 18:55 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 Olympiacos
    2 Tottenham Hotspur

    Champions League Grp. B, International - Karaiskaki Stadium
  4. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Raufoss
    2 Hamarkameratene

    1. Divisjon, Norway - NAMMO Stadion
  5. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Siquinala
    2 Club Xelaju

    Liga Nacional Apertura, Guatemala
  6. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Stal Mielec
    2 GKS Tychy 71

    1. Division, Poland
  7. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Olimpia Grudziadz
    0 Termalica Nieciecza

    1. Division, Poland
  8. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 SV Heimstetten
    0 VfB Eichstaett

    Regionalliga Bayern, Germany
  9. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Gyori ETO
    0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

    NB II, Hungary
  10. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Aqvital FC Csakvar
    0 Szolnok

    NB II, Hungary
  11. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Fuenlabrada
    0 Real Zaragoza

    LaLiga2, Spain - Estadio La Aldehuela
  12. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 SD Huesca
    1 Albacete

    LaLiga2, Spain - Estadio El Alcoraz
  13. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 Lugo
    2 Ponferradina

    LaLiga2, Spain - Estadio Anxo Carro
  14. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Schwaz
    0 Reichenau

    Regionalliga West - Tyrol, Austria
  15. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Tafic
    0 Prisons XI

    Premier League, Botswana
  16. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Gaborone United
    0 Botswana Defence Force XI

    Premier League, Botswana
  17. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Orapa United FC
    0 Gilport Lions

    Premier League, Botswana
  18. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Morupule Wanderers
    0 Notwane FC

    Premier League, Botswana
  19. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Galaxy
    0 Police XI

    Premier League, Botswana
  20. 19:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Extension Gunners
    0 Miscellaneous

    Premier League, Botswana
  21. 19:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    0 Miedz Legnica

    1. Division, Poland
  22. 19:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    0 SuperSport United

    MTN8, South Africa
  23. 20:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 NSI Runavik
    0 Klaksvik

    Premier League, Faroe Islands
  24. 20:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    0 CSD Municipal

    Liga Nacional Apertura, Guatemala
  25. 20:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Warta Poznan
    0 Odra Opole

    1. Division, Poland
  26. 20:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Basel II
    0 Bavois

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  27. 20:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Lancy FC
    0 Terre Sainte

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  28. 20:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 La Chaux-de-Fonds
    0 Olympique de Geneve

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  29. 20:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Baden
    0 FC Bassecourt

    1. Liga Grp. 2, Switzerland
  30. 20:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Wohlen
    0 Muttenz

    1. Liga Grp. 2, Switzerland
  31. 20:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 S.S. Arezzo
    1 Juventus U23

    Serie C Grp. A, Italy
  32. 20:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 DR Kongo
    0 Rwanda

    Friendlies, International

Alla dagens matcher

  1. 00:15 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Vila Nova
    2 Botafogo SP

    Serie B, Brazil
  2. 02:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Nashville SC
    0 Birmingham Legion

    USL Championship, USA
  3. 02:10 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 Chacarita Juniors
    2 San Martin de Tucuman

    Primera Nacional Zona B, Argentina
  4. 02:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Deportivo Cali
    1 Alianza Petrolera

    Primera A Clausura, Colombia
  5. 02:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 Sao Bento
    0 Vitoria

    Serie B, Brazil
  6. 04:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Tacoma Defiance
    4 Real Monarchs SLC

    USL Championship, USA
  7. 04:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 LD Alajuelense
    1 Limon

    Primera Division Apertura, Costa Rica
  8. 09:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Kaya FC
    2 Ceres-Negros FC

    Philippines Football League, Philippines
  9. 10:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    0 Mendiola FC 1991
    0 Stallion Laguna FC

    Philippines Football League, Philippines
  10. 10:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Barito Putera
    4 Bhayangkara FC

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  11. 10:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 Pusamania Borneo
    1 Madura United

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  12. 11:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    3 Melbourne City FC
    0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC

    FFA Cup, Australia
  13. 11:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    3 Brisbane Strikers
    2 Moreland Zebras

    FFA Cup, Australia
  14. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    3 Sunndal
    0 Kråkeröy

    3. Divisjon Avd. 1, Norway
  15. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Kashima Antlers
    1 Guangzhou Evergrande

    AFC Champions League Final Stage, International
  16. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Daejeon Korail
    1 Sangju Sangmu

    Cup, South Korea
  17. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Hwaseong
    0 Suwon Bluewings

    Cup, South Korea
  18. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    3 Vissel Kobe
    2 Kawasaki Frontale

    Cup, Japan
  19. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    11 Oita Trinita

    Cup, Japan
  20. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    4 Sagan Tosu
    2 Cerezo Osaka

    Cup, Japan
  21. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    4 Jubilo Iwata
    5 Shimizu S-Pulse

    Cup, Japan
  22. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 V-Varen Nagasaki
    1 Vegalta Sendai

    Cup, Japan
  23. 12:00 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
    3 Manchester City U19

    UEFA Youth League Grp. C, International
  24. 12:05 CET, 18 sep 2019

    2 Ventforet Kofu
    1 Hosei University FC

    Cup, Japan
  25. 12:30 CET, 18 sep 2019

    1 Gwangju FC
    0 Bucheon FC 1995

    K-League 2, South Korea
  26. Visa alla 
  27. Ladda upp mer 
  28. Se alla på en sida

Alla morgondagens matcher

  1. 00:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Cerro Largo
    0 Defensor Sporting

    Primera Division Clausura, Uruguay
  2. 01:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Ottawa Fury
    0 Tampa Bay Rowdies

    USL Championship, USA
  3. 01:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Rampla Juniors
    0 Club Atletico Penarol

    Primera Division Clausura, Uruguay
  4. 01:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Atlanta United II
    0 Charleston Battery

    USL Championship, USA
  5. 01:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Bethlehem Steel FC
    0 Loudoun United

    USL Championship, USA
  6. 01:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 FC Cincinnati
    0 Atlanta United

    Major League Soccer, USA - Nippert Stadium
  7. 02:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Saint Louis FC
    0 New York Red Bulls II

    USL Championship, USA
  8. 02:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Coban Imperial
    0 Deportivo Malacateco

    Liga Nacional Apertura, Guatemala
  9. 02:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Guadalupe FC
    0 Santos de Guápiles

    Primera Division Apertura, Costa Rica
  10. 02:10 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Godoy Cruz
    0 River Plate

    Cup, Argentina
  11. 02:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Chico FC
    0 Real San Andres

    Primera B Clausura, Colombia
  12. 02:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Internacional
    0 Athletico Paranaense

    Cup, Brazil
  13. 02:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Corinthians
    0 Independiente del Valle

    Copa Sudamericana, International
  14. 03:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 CD Sonsonate
    0 CD Chalatenango

    Primera Division - Apertura, El Salvador
  15. 03:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Lobos UPNFM
    0 Real Espana

    Liga Nacional - Apertura, Honduras
  16. 03:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 CD Motagua
    0 Honduras Progreso

    Liga Nacional - Apertura, Honduras
  17. 03:15 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Santa Tecla FC
    0 CD FAS

    Primera Division - Apertura, El Salvador
  18. 03:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Isidro Metapan
    0 Alianza FC

    Primera Division - Apertura, El Salvador
  19. 04:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Comunicaciones FC
    0 Mixco

    Liga Nacional Apertura, Guatemala
  20. 04:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 C.S. Cartaginés
    0 ADR Jicaral

    Primera Division Apertura, Costa Rica
  21. 04:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Fresno FC
    0 Rio Grande Valley FC

    USL Championship, USA
  22. 04:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Portland Timbers
    0 New York Red Bulls

    Major League Soccer, USA - Providence Park
  23. 04:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Seattle Sounders FC
    0 FC Dallas

    Major League Soccer, USA - CenturyLink Field
  24. 10:30 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Persija Jakarta
    0 Bali United Pusam

    Liga 1, Indonesia
  25. 12:00 CET, 19 sep 2019

    0 Song Lam Nghe An
    0 Ha Noi FC

    V-League, Vietnam
  26. Visa alla 
  27. Ladda upp mer 
  28. Se alla på en sida