Top Matches Today

  1. 0 Uzbekistan
    0 Iraq

    Friendlies, International
  2. 2 Cambodia
    1 Singapore

    Friendlies, International
  3. 1 AEK Larnaca
    1 Spartak Moscow

    Europa League Qualification, International - Antonis Papadopoulos
  4. 0 FC Olexandria
    3 Hajduk Split

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stadion Nika
  5. 1 Heracles
    1 Arouca

    Europa League Qualification, International - Polman Stadion
  6. 0 NK Lokomotiva
    0 Vorskla

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stadion Maksimir
  7. 0 Austria Wien
    1 Spartak Trnava

    Europa League Qualification, International - Ernst Happel Stadion
  8. 1 Zaglebie Lubin
    2 SoenderjyskE

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stadion Zaglebie
  9. 0 Slavia Prague
    0 Rio Ave

    Europa League Qualification, International - Letna Stadion
  10. 1 IFK Gothenburg
    2 HJK

    Europa League Qualification, International - Gamla Ullevi
  11. 0 Torpedo Zhodino
    0 Rapid Wien

    Europa League Qualification, International - Torpedo Stadion, Zhodino
  12. 1 Lille
    1 FK Qabala

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stade Pierre-Mauroy
  13. 1 FK Jelgava
    1 Beitar Jerusalem

    Europa League Qualification, International - Skonto
  14. 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
    0 Rijeka

    Europa League Qualification, International - Basaksehir Fatih Terim
  15. 0 Birkirkara
    3 FC Krasnodar

    Europa League Qualification, International - Hibernians Ground
  16. 1 Luzern
    1 Sassuolo

    Europa League Qualification, International - Swissporarena
  17. 2 Grasshopper
    1 Apollon Limassol

    Europa League Qualification, International - AFG Arena
  18. 2 KF Shkendija
    0 Mlada Boleslav

    Europa League Qualification, International - Philip II Arena, Skopje
  19. 0 Argentina
    0 Mexico

    Friendlies, International
  20. 1 Panathinaikos
    0 AIK

    Europa League Qualification, International - Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium
  21. 1 Pandurii
    3 Maccabi Tel Aviv

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stadionul Municipal
  22. 1 Vojvodina
    1 Dinamo Minsk

    Europa League Qualification, International - Karadjordje Stadium
  23. 1 Osmanlispor FK
    0 Nomme JK Kalju

    Europa League Qualification, International - Osmanli Stadi
  24. 1 Genk
    0 Cork City

    Europa League Qualification, International - Cristal Arena
  25. 1 Hertha Berlin
    0 Brondby IF

    Europa League Qualification, International - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
  26. 0 Videoton FC
    1 FC Midtjylland

    Europa League Qualification, International - Pancho Arena
  27. 5 Gent
    0 FC Viitorul Constanta

    Europa League Qualification, International - Ghelamco Arena
  28. 2 Domzale
    1 West Ham

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stozice Stadium, Ljubljana
  29. 0 Aberdeen
    0 Maribor

    Europa League Qualification, International - Pittodrie Stadium
  30. 1 AZ Alkmaar
    0 PAS Giannina

    Europa League Qualification, International - AFAS Stadion
  31. 0 Saint-Etienne
    0 AEK Athens

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stade Geoffroy Guichard
  32. 1 Admira Moedling
    1 Liberec

    Europa League Qualification, International - BSFZ Arena

Live matches

  1. 2 KF Shkendija
    0 Mlada Boleslav

    Europa League Qualification, International - Philip II Arena, Skopje
  2. 0 HB Torshavn
    0 Fuglafjørdur

    Premier League, Faroe Islands
  3. 0 Argentina
    0 Mexico

    Friendlies, International
  4. 1 Almere City FC
    2 Espanyol

    Club Friendlies, International
  5. 2 Celta Vigo
    1 Valladolid

    Club Friendlies, International
  6. 1 Panathinaikos
    0 AIK

    Europa League Qualification, International - Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium
  7. 1 Pandurii
    3 Maccabi Tel Aviv

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stadionul Municipal
  8. 1 Vojvodina
    1 Dinamo Minsk

    Europa League Qualification, International - Karadjordje Stadium
  9. 1 Osmanlispor FK
    0 Nomme JK Kalju

    Europa League Qualification, International - Osmanli Stadi
  10. 1 Genk
    0 Cork City

    Europa League Qualification, International - Cristal Arena
  11. 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    0 FH Hafnarfjordur

    Cup, Iceland
  12. 1 Hertha Berlin
    0 Brondby IF

    Europa League Qualification, International - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
  13. 0 Videoton FC
    1 FC Midtjylland

    Europa League Qualification, International - Pancho Arena
  14. 5 Gent
    0 FC Viitorul Constanta

    Europa League Qualification, International - Ghelamco Arena
  15. 3 Exeter
    0 Cardiff

    Club Friendlies, International
  16. 0 Lucchese
    1 Genoa

    Club Friendlies, International
  17. 2 Domzale
    1 West Ham

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stozice Stadium, Ljubljana
  18. 0 Aberdeen
    0 Maribor

    Europa League Qualification, International - Pittodrie Stadium
  19. 1 AZ Alkmaar
    0 PAS Giannina

    Europa League Qualification, International - AFAS Stadion
  20. 2 SSC Napoli
    0 Entella

    Club Friendlies, International
  21. 0 Saint-Etienne
    0 AEK Athens

    Europa League Qualification, International - Stade Geoffroy Guichard
  22. 1 Admira Moedling
    1 Liberec

    Europa League Qualification, International - BSFZ Arena

All Matches Today

  1. 1 Chapecoense AF
    1 Atletico PR

    Cup, Brazil
  2. 1 Botafogo RJ
    0 Bragantino

    Cup, Brazil
  3. 1 Paysandu
    2 Juventude

    Cup, Brazil
  4. 5 Ponte Preta
    0 Figueirense

    Cup, Brazil
  5. 1 Atletico Junior
    2 Deportivo Pasto

    Cup, Colombia
  6. 2 Ottawa Fury
    0 Carolina RailHawks

    NASL Fall Season, USA
  7. 2 Santana
    1 Trem DC

    Amapaense 2nd group stage, Brazil
  8. 1 Real Madrid
    3 Paris Saint Germain

    Champions Cup - North America/Europe, International
  9. 1 Orlando City
    2 Stoke

    Club Friendlies, International
  10. 3 Monarcas Morelia
    0 Alebrijes Oaxaca

    Copa MX Apertura grp. 4, Mexico
  11. 1 Inter
    1 Estudiantes

    Club Friendlies, International
  12. 1 Belgrano
    0 Brown de Adrogue

    Copa Argentina, Argentina
  13. 2 Club Xelaju
    1 Deportivo Petapa

    Liga Nacional Apertura, Guatemala
  14. 0 Tolima
    0 Millonarios

    Cup, Colombia
  15. 0 Ypiranga RS
    2 Fluminense

    Cup, Brazil
  16. 3 Santos FC
    0 Gama

    Cup, Brazil
  17. 1 Atletico Nacional
    0 Independiente del Valle

    Copa Libertadores Playoff, International
  18. 2 FC Edmonton
    1 New York Cosmos

    NASL Fall Season, USA
  19. 1 Rayo OKC
    0 Tampa Bay Rowdies

    NASL Fall Season, USA
  20. 1 Coban Imperial
    1 Deportivo Marquense

    Liga Nacional Apertura, Guatemala
  21. 2 Leones Negros
    2 Cruz Azul

    Copa MX Apertura grp. 3, Mexico
  22. 6 Bayern Munich
    8 AC Milan

    Champions Cup - North America/Europe, International
  23. 0 Deportivo Saprissa
    0 C.S. Cartagines

    Primera Torneo de Invierno, Costa Rica
  24. 2 AD Municipal Liberia
    2 Limon

    Primera Torneo de Invierno, Costa Rica
  25. 2 Club Sport Herediano
    1 LD Alajuelense

    Primera Torneo de Invierno, Costa Rica
  26. View all 
  27. Load more 
  28. View all on new page

All Matches Tomorrow

  1. 00:30 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 MLS All-Stars
    0 Arsenal

    Club Friendlies, International
  2. 00:30 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Santos AP
    0 Sao Paulo AP

    Amapaense 2nd group stage, Brazil
  3. 01:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Fortaleza
    0 America MG

    Cup, Brazil
  4. 01:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Valledupar
    0 Independiente Medellin

    Cup, Colombia
  5. 01:45 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Deportivo Cali
    0 America de Cali

    Cup, Colombia
  6. 01:45 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Santa Fe
    0 Deportes Quindio

    Cup, Colombia
  7. 02:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Universidad de Costa Rica
    0 Deportiva San Carlos

    Primera Torneo de Invierno, Costa Rica
  8. 03:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Deportiva Carmelita
    0 Belen

    Primera Torneo de Invierno, Costa Rica
  9. 08:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Western Suburbs
    0 Petone

    Premier League Central, New Zealand
  10. 09:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Antalyaspor
    0 Gaziantep BB

    Club Friendlies, International
  11. 09:15 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Pascoe Vale SC U20
    0 Oakleigh Cannons FC U20

    NPL Youth Victoria, Australia
  12. 09:15 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Bentleigh Greens U20
    0 Green Gully SC U20

    NPL Youth Victoria, Australia
  13. 09:30 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
    0 Bulleen Lions U20

    NPL Youth Victoria, Australia
  14. 09:45 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 UiTM
    0 Sime Darby

    Premier League, Malaysia
  15. 10:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Persiba Balikpapan
    0 Semen Padang

    Super League, Indonesia
  16. 11:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Changwon City
    0 Ulsan Mipo

    National League, South Korea
  17. 11:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Mokpo City
    0 Gangneung City

    National League, South Korea
  18. 11:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Gimhae
    0 Gyeongju H & N

    National League, South Korea
  19. 11:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Tottenham
    0 Atletico Madrid

    Champions Cup - Australia, International
  20. 11:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Casuarina
    0 Darwin Olympic

    Northern, Australia
  21. 11:15 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Pascoe Vale SC
    0 Oakleigh Cannons

    Victorian, Australia
  22. 11:15 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Bentleigh Greens
    0 Green Gully Cavaliers

    Victorian, Australia
  23. 11:30 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
    0 Bulleen Lions

    Victorian, Australia
  24. 11:30 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Song Lam Nghe An
    0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

    V-league, Vietnam
  25. 12:00 GMT, 29th Jul 2016

    0 Ha Noi TT
    0 Dong Thap Cao Lanh

    V-league, Vietnam
  26. View all 
  27. Load more 
  28. View all on new page