Live matches

  1. 15:45 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    0 Bnei Sakhnin

    Ligat HaAl Relegation Group, Israel
  2. 15:50 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Aluminij
    0 Maribor

    Prva Liga, Slovenia - Kidricevo Sports Park
  3. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Marseille
    0 Lille

    Ligue 1, France - Stade Orange Velodrome
  4. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Slovacko
    0 Dukla Praha

    1. Division, Czech Republic - Mestsky Fotbalovy Stadion Miroslava Valenty
  5. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Pribram
    0 Hradec Kralove

    FNL, Czech Republic
  6. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FK MAS Taborsko
    0 Znojmo

    FNL, Czech Republic
  7. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Bohemians 1905
    0 Vysocina Jihlava

    1. Division, Czech Republic - Dolicek Stadion
  8. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Radomlje
    0 NK Verzej

    2. Division, Slovenia
  9. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Zarica Kranj
    0 Brda

    2. Division, Slovenia
  10. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Tabor
    0 NK Dob

    2. Division, Slovenia
  11. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    0 Yverdon Sport FC

    Promotion League, Switzerland
  12. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Etoile Carouge FC
    0 Portalban

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  13. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FC Oberwallis Naters
    0 Lancy FC

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  14. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FC Winterthur II
    0 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten

    1. Liga Grp. 3, Switzerland
  15. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FC Seuzach
    0 AC Bellinzona

    1. Liga Grp. 3, Switzerland
  16. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Budapest Honved
    0 Ujpest

    NB I, Hungary - Stadion Jozsef Bozsik
  17. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Vasas Budapest
    0 Mezokovesd SE

    NB I, Hungary - Szusza Ferenc Stadion
  18. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Ferencvaros
    0 Paksi SE

    NB I, Hungary - Groupama Arena
  19. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Diosgyori VTK
    0 Puskas FC Academy

    NB I, Hungary - Nagyerdei Stadion
  20. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Haladas
    0 Balmazujvaros

    NB I, Hungary - Haladas Sportkomplexum
  21. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 KS Legionovia Legionowo
    0 Gwardia Koszalin

    2. Division, Poland
  22. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Radomiak Radom
    0 Stal Stalowa Wola

    2. Division, Poland
  23. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Wisla Pulawy
    0 GKS Jastrzebie

    2. Division, Poland
  24. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Pacos de Ferreira
    0 Belenenses

    Primeira Liga, Portugal - Estadio Capital do Movel
  25. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Uniao da Madeira
    0 Sporting Covilha

    Segunda Liga, Portugal
  26. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Academica
    0 Real SC

    Segunda Liga, Portugal
  27. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Villefranche Beaujolais
    0 Andrezieux

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  28. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Schiltigheim
    0 ASM Belfort

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  29. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FC Bastia-Borgo
    0 Furiani Agliani

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  30. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Le Havre B
    0 Rennes B

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  31. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 SD Amorebieta
    0 Barakaldo

    Segunda B Grp. II, Spain
  32. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Betis Deportivo Balompie
    0 Cartagena

    Segunda B Grp. IV, Spain
  33. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FK Spisska Nova Ves
    0 Kosice

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  34. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FK Spisska Nova Ves
    0 Nove Mesto

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  35. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Partizan Bardejov
    0 Zilina B

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  36. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Liptovsky Mikulas
    0 FC STK 1914 Samorin

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  37. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Lokomotiva Zvolen
    0 Komarno

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  38. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 AS Sale
    0 Wydad Fes

    Elite 2, Morocco
  39. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
    0 Union Sidi Kacem

    Elite 2, Morocco
  40. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 KAC Kenitra
    0 IZK

    Elite 2, Morocco
  41. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 MAS Fes
    0 Widad Temara

    Elite 2, Morocco
  42. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 MCO Oujda
    0 Olympique Dcheira

    Elite 2, Morocco
  43. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Rachad Bernoussi
    0 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla

    Elite 2, Morocco
  44. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Raja Beni Mellal
    0 Youssoufia Berrechid

    Elite 2, Morocco
  45. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    0 Olympic Club de Safi

    Botola Pro, Morocco
  46. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 CCD Minas Argozelo
    0 Aroes

    Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A, Portugal
  47. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Mladost Podgorica
    0 Buducnost Podgorica

    1. CFL, Montenegro
  48. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Monarcas Morelia II
    0 Loros de Colima

    Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Grp. 1, Mexico
  49. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Tigres II
    0 Santos II

    Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Grp. 1, Mexico
  50. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Deportes Iquique
    0 Palestino

    Primera Division, Chile
  51. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Oerebro Syrianska IF
    0 Nordvaermland FF

    2. Division Norra Goetaland, Sweden
  52. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
    0 Sogdiyona Jizzax

    Superliga, Uzbekistan
  53. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Torpedo Zhodino
    0 FC Minsk

    Premier League, Belarus - Torpedo Stadium, Zhodino
  54. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Concordia Chiajna
    0 FC Voluntari

    Liga I Relegation Group, Romania - Stadionul Concordia
  55. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Omonia Nicosia
    0 AEL Limassol

    1. Division Championship Playoff, Cyprus
  56. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Nea Salamis
    0 Doxa Katokopia

    1. Division Relegation Playoff, Cyprus
  57. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Al Talaba
    0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya

    Premier League, Iraq
  58. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FK Senica
    0 Zeleziarne Podbrezova

    Super Liga, Slovakia - Stadion FK Senica
  59. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Zlate Moravce
    0 Zemplin Michalovce

    Super Liga, Slovakia - Stadion FC Vion
  60. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FK Krupa
    0 Zeljeznicar

    Premier League Championship Group, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  61. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Celik Zenica
    0 Borac Banja Luka

    Premier League Relegation Group, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  62. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Vitez
    0 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

    Premier League Relegation Group, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  63. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Maccabi Petach Tikva
    0 Maccabi Haifa

    Ligat HaAl Relegation Group, Israel
  64. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Novigrad
    0 Dinamo Zagreb B

    2. Division, Croatia
  65. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 NK Kustosija
    0 Lucko

    2. Division, Croatia
  66. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 NK Varazdin
    0 NK Dugopolje

    2. Division, Croatia
  67. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Rad Beograd
    0 FK Radnik Surdulica

    Super Liga Relegation Group, Serbia - Stadion Rad
  68. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Javor
    0 FK Zemun

    Super Liga Relegation Group, Serbia - Stadion Ivanjica
  69. 16:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Maynooth University Town
    0 Everton

    FAI Cup, Ireland
  70. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 SC Duedingen
    0 FC Martigny-Sports

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  71. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FC Vevey Sports 1899
    0 FC Azzurri 90 LS

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  72. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 ASK Ebreichsdorf
    0 Amstetten

    Regionalliga East, Austria
  73. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Wuerzburger
    0 Ansbach

    Oberliga Bayern North, Germany
  74. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FC Ryazan
    0 Ararat Moscow

    PFL Zone Center, Russia
  75. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 VfR Krefeld Fischeln
    0 DSC 99 Duesseldorf

    Oberliga Niederrhein, Germany
  76. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Lorca Deportiva
    0 Futbol Club Jumilla

    Segunda B Grp. IV, Spain
  77. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FK Poprad
    0 Slavoj Trebisov

    2. Liga, Slovakia
  78. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 San Pedro
    0 AS Tanda

    Ligue 1, Ivory Coast
  79. 16:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Sporting Gagnoa
    0 Stade d'Abidjan

    Ligue 1, Ivory Coast
  80. 16:45 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Chrobry Glogow
    0 GKS Katowice

    1. Division, Poland
  81. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Anzhi Makhachkala
    0 Ural

    Premier League, Russia - Anzhi-Arena
  82. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Mlada Boleslav
    0 Zlin

    1. Division, Czech Republic - Mestsky stadion Mlada Boleslav
  83. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Meyrin FC
    0 FC Echallens Region

    1. Liga Grp. 1, Switzerland
  84. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    0 Miedz Legnica

    1. Division, Poland
  85. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Bytovia Bytow
    0 Rakow Czestochowa

    1. Division, Poland
  86. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 De Treffers
    0 Katwijk

    Tweede Divisie, Netherlands
  87. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Alanyaspor
    0 Galatasaray

    Super Lig, Turkey - Bahcesehir Okullari Stadyumu
  88. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 SC Toulon
    0 ES Paulhan Pezenas

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  89. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Sete
    0 Bergerac Perigord

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  90. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
    0 Marignane

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  91. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Marseille B
    0 Stade Montois

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  92. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Stade Bordelais
    0 Tarbes

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  93. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 RC Grasse
    0 Hyeres

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  94. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Martigues
    0 Nice B

    National 2 Grp. A, France
  95. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Epinal
    0 Monts Or Azergues

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  96. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Saint Louis Neuweg
    0 Jura Sud

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  97. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 St. Priest
    0 Montceau

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  98. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Annecy FC
    0 Le Puy

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  99. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Reims B
    0 Sedan

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  100. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Lens B
    0 Sainte Genevieve

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  101. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 St Maur Lusitanos
    0 Amiens AC

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  102. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Viry Chatillon
    0 Fleury Merogis U.S

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  103. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Beauvais
    0 Poissy

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  104. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Drancy
    0 Arras

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  105. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Trelissac
    0 Lorient B

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  106. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Romorantin
    0 FC Chartres

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  107. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 St. Malo
    0 Stade Briochin

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  108. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Mantes
    0 Vendee Fontenay Foot

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  109. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
    0 US Granvillaise

    National 2 Grp. D, France
  110. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Tenerife
    0 Huesca

    Segunda Division, Spain - Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
  111. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Albacete
    0 Reus

    Segunda Division, Spain - Estadio Carlos Belmonte
  112. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Sassuolo
    0 Fiorentina

    Serie A, Italy - Stadio Citta del Tricolore
  113. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 RC Deportivo Fabril
    0 Celta Vigo B

    Segunda B Grp. I, Spain
  114. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 SD Leioa
    0 Arenas Getxo

    Segunda B Grp. II, Spain
  115. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 CD El Ejido 2012
    0 Marbella

    Segunda B Grp. IV, Spain
  116. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Ecija
    0 Granada B

    Segunda B Grp. IV, Spain
  117. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 UCAM Murcia
    0 Merida

    Segunda B Grp. IV, Spain
  118. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Brann
    0 Stabaek

    Eliteserien, Norway - Brann Stadion
  119. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Al Ahli
    0 Muharraq

    Premier League, Bahrain
  120. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Dila Gori
    0 FC Rustavi

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  121. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Ermis Aradippou
    0 Pafos FC

    1. Division Relegation Playoff, Cyprus
  122. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 FK Jelgava
    0 Riga FC

    Virsliga, Latvia
  123. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Oud-Heverlee
    0 Royal Excel Mouscron

    First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A, Belgium - Den Dreef
  124. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Gornik Zabrze
    0 Wisla Plock

    Ekstraklasa Championship Group, Poland - Stadion im. Ernesta Pohla
  125. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Wadi Degla FC
    0 El Entag El Harby

    Premier League, Egypt
  126. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Smouha SC
    0 El Dakhleya

    Premier League, Egypt
  127. 17:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Tanta
    0 Al Masry

    Premier League, Egypt
  128. 17:05 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 CA Defensores de Belgrano
    0 Barracas Central

    Primera B Metropolitana, Argentina
  129. 17:15 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 San Martin San Juan
    0 Lanus

    Superliga, Argentina
  130. 17:15 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Temperley
    0 Velez Sarsfield

    Superliga, Argentina
  131. 17:15 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Selbak
    0 Bjoernevatn

    3. Divisjon Avd. 2, Norway
  132. 17:15 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Manchester United
    0 Tottenham

    FA Cup, England - Wembley
  133. 17:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Mattersburg
    0 SKN St. Poelten

    Bundesliga, Austria - Pappelstadion
  134. 17:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 LASK
    0 Austria Wien

    Bundesliga, Austria - TGW Arena
  135. 17:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Borussia Dortmund
    0 Bayer Leverkusen

    1. Bundesliga, Germany - Signal Iduna Park
  136. 17:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 SB Chiemgau Traunstein
    0 BCF Wolfratshausen

    Oberliga Bayern South, Germany
  137. 17:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Moulins Yzeure
    0 Raon L Etape

    National 2 Grp. B, France
  138. 17:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Croix
    0 Lille B

    National 2 Grp. C, France
  139. 17:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Atlas II
    0 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

    Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Grp. 1, Mexico
  140. 17:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Al-Jazira
    0 Sharjah Cultural Club

    Arabian Gulf League, U.A.E.

All Matches Today

  1. 23:00 GMT, 20th Apr 2018

    1 Argentinos Juniors
    0 Olimpo

    Superliga, Argentina
  2. 23:15 GMT, 20th Apr 2018

    1 Juventude
    1 Oeste FC

    Serie B, Brazil
  3. 23:30 GMT, 20th Apr 2018

    5 Sportivo San Lorenzo
    1 Deportivo Caaguazu

    Division Intermedia, Paraguay
  4. 23:45 GMT, 20th Apr 2018

    0 Real Garcilaso
    3 Sport Huancayo

    Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B, Peru
  5. 00:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    2 Union Espanola
    1 Huachipato

    Primera Division, Chile
  6. 00:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    2 Trujillanos FC
    0 Zulia

    Primera Division - Apertura, Venezuela
  7. 00:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    2 2 de Mayo
    1 RI 3 Corrales

    Division Intermedia, Paraguay
  8. 00:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    2 Sao Bento
    1 CS Alagoano

    Serie B, Brazil
  9. 00:45 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    1 General Diaz
    2 Olimpia

    Division Profesional - Apertura, Paraguay
  10. 01:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    3 Puebla
    1 CF America

    Liga MX Clausura, Mexico - Estadio Cuahutehmoc
  11. 01:15 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Estudiantes
    1 Belgrano

    Superliga, Argentina
  12. 01:15 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    1 Aucas
    1 Tecnico Universitario

    Serie A - Apertura, Ecuador
  13. 01:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 U.A. de Chihuahua
    0 Deportivo Tepic JAP

    Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Grp. 1, Mexico
  14. 01:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    1 Paysandu
    0 Londrina EC

    Serie B, Brazil
  15. 02:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    1 Alacranes de Durango
    0 Leon II

    Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Grp. 1, Mexico
  16. 02:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    4 Deportivo Municipal
    0 Binacional

    Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B, Peru
  17. 02:05 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    6 Sporting Kansas City
    0 Vancouver Whitecaps

    Major League Soccer, USA - Sporting Park
  18. 03:05 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    1 Atlas
    0 CD Guadalajara

    Liga MX Clausura, Mexico - Estadio Jalisco
  19. 04:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    2 Deportivo Petapa
    0 Club Xelaju

    Liga Nacional Clausura, Guatemala
  20. 04:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    2 Northcote City FC U20
    1 Kingston City U20

    NPL Youth Victoria, Australia
  21. 05:05 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Shimizu S-Pulse
    1 FC Tokyo

    J. League, Japan
  22. 05:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    0 Newcastle Jets Youth
    1 Maitland

    Northern New South Wales, Australia
  23. 05:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    5 SWQ Thunder U20
    6 Sunshine Coast U20

    NPL Youth Queensland, Australia
  24. 05:30 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    1 Clarence United
    1 Kingborough Lions

    Tasmania Premier League, Australia
  25. 06:00 GMT, 21st Apr 2018

    3 Northcote City
    1 Kingston City

    Victorian, Australia
  26. View all 
  27. Load more 
  28. View all on new page